CONTENTSTART
EXCLUDESTART EXCLUDEEND

Names of May 2017 Candidates for Graduation

Thursday May 18, 2017
Below are the names of students who are candidates for May 2017 graduation from all NWTC locations. Students with an asterisk (*) before their names are graduating with honors; those with two asterisks (**) are graduating with high honors. Some names may have been withheld at the student's request. Congratulations, Class of 2017!

Accounting:
**Sarah Kerstin Jeske, Abrams; **Bridget Wesoloski, Abrams; Kristin Ledvina, Coleman; Tiffany Mursau, Coleman; Debra Liesch, Crivitz; Sandra Aguilar, Green Bay; *Nieves Cordova, Green Bay; Brian Gierczak, Green Bay; **Cassie Pribyl, Green Bay; Kabao Thao, Green Bay; *Song Vang, Green Bay; **Sarah Volkman, Green Bay; Pa Vue, Green Bay; True Xiong, Green Bay; *Kao Ying Yang, Green Bay; *Mikayla Kuehl, Kewaunee; Cassandra Rietveld, Kingsford, MI; Kaylyn Simmons, Marinette; **Samuel Buyarski, Menominee, MI; Stephanie Calaway, Oconto Falls; **Kassandra Bayer, Peshtigo; April Churchill, Seymour; *Vanessa Krueger, Shawano; Heather Heimermann, Shiocton; *Kelly Konrad, Sobieski; **Jean Chase, Sturgeon Bay; Susan Harden, Sturgeon Bay; Meggie LuMaye, Sturgeon Bay; Bradley Glonek, Superior; Stephanie Cassidy, Wabeno
 
Accounting Assistant:
Amber Lubenske, Abrams; **Christopher Rollins, Appleton; Alexandra Vanden Elzen, Denmark; Amanda Loberger, Gillett; Tracy Bealhen, Green Bay; Aidee Boesen, Green Bay; Melissa Boucher, Green Bay; **Jason Dahlen, Green Bay; Tyler DeGreef, Green Bay; *Torrie Krause, Green Bay; Karena Trevino, Green Bay; Cassandra Tucker, Green Bay; Xeng Vang, Green Bay; Michael Wilson, Green Bay; *Maisee Yang, Green Bay; **Mikayla Kuehl, Kewaunee; Frank Virgil, Menominee, MI; Sara Davenport, New Franken; **Paulina Godlewska, Niagara; *Michelle Rodgers, Pulaski; **Katie Hylok, Seymour; Sandra Nimmo, Sturgeon Bay; *Stephanie Cassidy, Wabeno
 
Administrative Professional:
Emily Romanek, Cecil; Patricia Aguilera, Gillett; Melissa Geurts, Green Bay; **Emily Kalz, Green Bay; *Yulia Keating, Green Bay; Megan Le Clair, Green Bay; Maria Ortega, Green Bay; *Karissa Heffelfinger, Marinette; **Allyssa Davis, Menominee, MI; **Jessica Kopp, Menominee, MI; Michele Brunette, Oneida; *Trina Hubbard, Stephenson, MI
 
Alcohol & Other Drug Abuse Associate:
Senior Brown, Green Bay
 
Alcohol & Other Drug Abuse Certificate:
**Jillian Scott, Green Bay
 
AODA (Alcohol and Other Drug Abuse) Certificate:
** Emily Ruf, Appleton; * Jerald Cook, Green Bay; ** Kate Densing, Green Bay
 
Architectural Technology:
*Kevin Sperber, Algoma; **Amy Moore, Berlin; Sara Weber, De Pere; Jacob Reif, Deerbrook; Abby Doucette, Green Bay; Michael Leinon, Green Bay; Michael Pedersen, Green Bay; Kelsey Smith, Green Bay; Andrew Stanke, Pulaski; **Lori Christel, Reedsville; Alyssa Vande Hey, Wrightstown
 
Autism Certificate:                                          
CharleeAnn Barton, Green Bay; Maddie Kussow, Oconto Falls; Nanette Anschutz, Sturgeon Bay
 
Auto Collision Repair and Refinishing Technician:
Kevin Walgate, De Pere; Benjamin Kissel, Green Bay; Ivan Leon, Green Bay; Jose Martinez Cesareo, Green Bay; Hunter Lumaye, Oconto Falls
 
Auto Collision Repair and Refinishing Technology:
Kevin Walgate, De Pere; Ruben Martinez Cesareo, Green Bay; David Vannieuwenhoven, Green Bay; *Luke Slaby, Kewaunee; Shanna Torres, Oneida
 
Automation Engineering Technology:
*Race McClone, Cecil; Tyler Rabideau, Green Bay; Christian Swaab, green bay; *Sarah Cassidy, New Franken; *Joseph Stachura, Pulaski; *Joshua Schultz, Wallace, MI
 
Automotive Maintenance Technician:
Natasha Jakups, Marinette; Alan Vollmer, Marinette; Michael Barry, Menominee, MI; Joseph Bonaguro, Menominee, MI; Brett Hafeman, Menominee, MI; Hunter Hoida, Menominee, MI; Isaac Ellie, Peshtigo; Allen Hartline, Pound; Austin Aide, Wausaukee; Brandon Eigenberger, Wausaukee
 
Automotive Technician:
Thunder Smith, Bowler; Alex Phillips, De Pere; Zachary Kamps, Gillett; Jake Rowell, Gillett; Zachary Bergeson, Green Bay; Alberto Cerda, Green Bay; Sherwood Forst, Green Bay; Antwyn Garrison, Green Bay; Geovanni Juarez, Green Bay; Tonny Lor, Green Bay; Brian Magana, Green Bay; Austin Parma, Green Bay; Wesley Pett, Green Bay; Tasha Senft, Green Bay; Isaac Lintner, New Holstein; Cameron Buck, Pulaski; Daryn Reinhard, Pulaski; Nestor Sandoval, Sturgeon Bay
 
Automotive Technology:
Thunder Smith, Bowler; Zachary Bergeson, Green Bay; Monica Englehart, Green Bay; Tonny Lor, Green Bay; Devon Marchese, Green Bay; Wesley Pett, Green Bay; David Vannieuwenhoven, Green Bay; Kenneth Kiley, New Franken; Jackson Boulanger, Pulaski
 
Business Analyst:
**Rubal Kaur, De Pere; Benjamin Burich, Grand Chute; **Debra Onesti, Shawano
 
Business Management:
**Amira Ansari, Apple Valley, MN; Trent Belter, Casco; Andrew Becker, De Pere; *Jacolyn Haskins, De Pere; Jeromey Hoff, De Pere; Kara Vanlaanen, De Pere; Allison Curtis, Denmark; Julia Davis, GREEN BAY; **Avery DuBois, Green Bay; Austin Elsner, Green Bay; **Donna Erland, Green Bay; **Nicholas Garrity, green bay; Christon Heaton, Green Bay; Jonas Hill, Green Bay; *Kody King, Green Bay; *Alex Kolpack, Green Bay; **Timothy Peterson, Green Bay; Emma Pier, Green Bay; Jenna Reimer, Green Bay; Luis Rios, Green Bay; *Cara Sinkler, Green Bay; Kristi Stascak, Green Bay; Joshua Tritt, Green Bay; Jennifer Vang, Green Bay; Thomas Whaley, Green Bay; Claudia Wieting, Green Bay; *Jessica O'Meara, Le Center, MN; Marissa Panske, LENA; Jessalyn Geier, Marinette; **Ashley Paul, Marinette; *Jake Ryan, Marinette; Mulunda Bowa, New Franken; **Kimberli Runnoe, Peshtigo; *Alexander Beaudoin, Pulaski; **Brandon Kruschke, Shawano; Tyler Sobiesczyk, Shawano
 
Business Management with an Emphasis in Entrepreneurship:
Rakesh Kaluth Veerasingh Naik, De Pere; **Rachel Kiger, De Pere; Joshua Murray, De Pere; Carlos Arreguin, Green Bay; Misty Bero, Green Bay; Keaton Goetz, Green Bay; Cenia Guzman, Green Bay; *Brandi Hibbard, Green Bay; **Erynn Niemi, Green Bay; **Shawn Shields, Green Bay; Ying Vang, Green bay; Alyssa Korpan, Suamico; *Jenna Stumbris, Wausaukee
 
Business Management with an Emphasis in Hotel & Restaurant:
**Michael Mcdonald, De Pere; *Thomas Oreskovic, Green Bay; Hope Ann Birnschein, Sturgeon Bay; Keith Pillsbury, Sturgeon Bay
 
Business Management with an Emphasis in Promotions Management:
**Olesya Keating, Green Bay
 
Business Management with an Emphasis in Supply Chain:
**Bilyana Ivanova, Fish Creek; Regan Jones, Mason; **Paulina Godlewska, Niagara
 
Business Professionals Essentials:
Chee Her, Green Bay; Taylor Wilber, Lena; Jeana Roebke, Pulaski
 
Business Software Essentials:                                     
Michael Santspree, Green Bay; Dorey VanCaster, Green Bay
 
CAD (Computer Aided Drafting) Certificate:
Adam Gauthier, Green Bay; Tyler Pichette, Green Bay
 
Care Coordinator Certificate:                                     
Ann Conley, Green Bay
 
Career Pathways: Electrical Systems:
Hugo Alavez, Green Bay; Jose Gaytan, Green Bay; Juan Martinez, Green Bay; Luis Nieto, Green Bay; Luis Puente, Green Bay; *Ruben Silva, Green Bay; Pablo Tavares, Green Bay; **See Yang, Green Bay; *Thomas Brown JR, Shawano
 
Career Pathways: Health Care Customer Service Certificate:
Gabriela Torres, Gillett; Miriam Plascencia, Green Bay
 
Career Pathways: Welding:
**Victor Garza, De Pere; *Jose Castro Lopez, Green Bay; **Raul Colon, Green Bay; **Luis Gonzalez Murillo, Green Bay; *Juan Martinez, Green Bay; Hathsadong Souvannasaeng, Green Bay
 
Carpentry:
Colton Rabideau, De Pere; **Matthew Kaczmarek, Green Bay; **Ethan King, Green Bay; Brett Nohr, Green Bay; **Luis Ponce Villegas, Green Bay; Doua Vang, Green Bay; Jose Antonio Vargas-Vera, Green Bay; *Mitchell Martin, Hobart; *Nathan Otto, Howard; Wyatt Levanetz, Kewaunee; **Devin Ziegler, Seymour; Adrian Tetting, Shawano
 
Cisco System Administrator:
**Timothy Bero, Green Bay; *Brittany Lesjack, Green Bay; Jeremy Ronsman, Green Bay; Josh Soquet, Green Bay; Jacob Thomas, Green Bay; Clare Bauer, Manitowoc
 
Civil Engineering Technology:
Andrew Peterson, Bessemer, MI; *Zachary Holshuer, Green Bay; Lyman Melchert, Green Bay; *John Sleik, Manitowoc; **Zachary Solberg, Seymour; Brad Bowman, Shawano
 
CNC Operator:                                             
Andrew Schmidt, Algoma; Nicholas Boardman, Bonduel; Rebecca Carpenter, Bonduel; Kody Jashinsky, Bonduel; Spencer Perry, Bonduel; Jacob Radtke, Bonduel; Brock Robaidek, Bonduel; Colton Schroepfer, Bonduel; Michael Buresh, Denmark; Joshua Richter, Shawano
 
Computer Support Certificate:
Tou Kong Thao, Green Bay
 
Criminal Justice Law Enforcement:
Payne Hughes, Appleton; *Erin Rouer, Brussels; *Chad Betz, Clintonville; **Joseph Basak, Crivitz; Jeffrey Johnson, Crivitz; **Justin Hoffman, De Pere; **Casey Jagmin, Denmark; **Rick Zoeller, Gillett; *Matthew Caelwaerts, Green Bay; *Ryan De Grand, Green Bay; *Brady Felmer, Green Bay; **Travis Friedrich, Green Bay; **Jacob Gardner, Green Bay; *Bryce Gereau, Green Bay; Bryce Haines, Green Bay; **Takesha Howard, Green Bay; **Noah Knetzger, Green Bay; *Joshua Kraft, Green Bay; **Christopher LeSage, Green Bay; **Sue Lor, Green Bay; Daniel Murillo, Green Bay; Cory Perrault, Green Bay; *Jacob Salamonski, Green Bay; Thomas Tremblay, Green Bay; *Nathan Vanden Heuvel, Green Bay; Kayla Vanderlinden, Green Bay; **Daniel Welsch, Green Bay; Kody Wipperfurth, Green Bay; **Brianna Schommer, Kaukauna; Kyle Sharboneau, Lena; *Cody Akerboom, Luxemburg; Terryl Freeman, Luxemburg; Cassidy Massart, Luxemburg; **Mitchell Tlachac, Luxemburg; **Alex Grant, Manitowoc; Tad Schreiner, Marinette; *Ryne Francour, Menominee, MI; Shyann Hoffman, Menominee, MI; **Kyle Moder, Mishicot; *Nicholas Daul, Oconto Falls; Timothy Sotka, Porterfield; **Hunter Micolichek, Pulaski; Marrissa Cornell, Seymour; **Alexandria Pagel, Shawano; **Joseph Steel Jr., Shawano; **Ryder Stefl, Shawano; Wesley Hoida, Sobieski; **Kayla VanLanen, Sobieski; *Dylan Konschake, Suamico; Keegan Blish, Two Rivers; *Tanner Schmidt, Two Rivers
 
Criminal Justice Law Enforcement-Advanced Standing Certificate:
Da Neng Vang, Green Bay; Jennifer Renon, Greenleaf
 
Criminal Justice Studies:
Makayla Kane, Denmark; Eric Brazeau, Green Bay; Samantha Maes, Green Bay
 
Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy:
**Christopher Matsche, Birnamwood; **Andrew Bell, De Pere; **Ryan Mclain, Florence; **Eric Windell, Florence; **Wyatt Veseth, Fox Point; **Daniel Callaway, Green Bay; **Timothy Fuerst, Green Bay; **Alex Roberts, Green Bay; **Natasha Shanle, Green Bay; **Jordan Zeise, Green Bay; **Timothy Jandrey, Greenleaf; **Nicholas Ronsman, Oneida; **Tina Heider, Sturgeon Bay; **Alek Henseler, Two Rivers; **Daniel Lindstrom, Wetmore, MI; **Alexa Carron, Whitelaw
 
Customer Service Certificate:
Paige Tape, Gaastra, MI; Kristin Sanders, Green Bay
 
Dental Assistant:
*Marissa Lyons, Appleton; Amanda Pickett, Crivitz; Aaron Radka, De Pere; LuAnn Kidd, Green Bay; Karina Victor, Green Bay; *Ashley Kopish, Marinette; Tori Aubry, Porterfield; Nicole Zorn, Porterfield; Kelsey School, Suring
 
Dental Hygienist:
**Kate Harvey, Abrams; *Kasey Heim, De Pere; Heather Meyer, De Pere; *Ashley Lozada, Escanaba, MI; Jessica Rademacher, Green Bay; Carley Shavlik, Green Bay; Ashley Schultz, Menominee, MI; Sylvia Kirchman, New Franken; Miranda Groth, Shawano; Natalie Reuter, Sheboygan; Sarah Giesler, Sobieski; Rebekah McLaughlin, Sterling, IL; Paige Bubenik, Wrightstown; *Alicia Novak, Wrightstown
 
Design and Graphic Technology:
Alexys Druckrey, Crivitz; **Karolin Eisner, De Pere; Alexander Olszewski, De Pere; Hannah Barth, Green Bay; **Morgan Huguet, Green Bay; Jamel Ness, Green Bay; Ryan Ostenson, Green Bay; Grant Ostrenga, Green Bay; **Holly Pynnonen, Green Bay; *Hannah Schwake, Green Bay; *Damiana Stevens, Green Bay; **Deanna Blauert, Greenleaf; **Rachel Wirtz, Oconto Falls; *Jordan Matuszak, Seymour; **Katarina Mueller, Seymour; *Brandon Collebrusco, Sturgeon Bay
 
Diagnostic Medical Sonography:
**Trina Sargent, Combined Locks; *Courtney Tremble, Forestville; *Christel Danielson, Green Bay; *Kirsten Hawkey, Hobart; *AIMEE DRATH, Manawa; **Alyson Clegg, New London; **Quinn Van De Hei, Seymour; **Kara Burr, Sturgeon Bay
 
Diesel & Heavy Equipment Technician:
**Randy Arens, Atlantic Mine, MI; **Zachary Maurer, Brussels; **Lucas Pierre, Brussels; **Zachary Stuebs, Casco; **Bradley Kolzow, Colby; **Christina Lindow, Florence; Christopher Leon Morales, Green Bay; Connor Long, Kewaunee; Austin Pilgrim, Kewaunee; Adam Pennings, Luxemburg; Mason LeMere, Sturgeon Bay; Matthew Marchant, Sturgeon Bay; **Jonathan White, Sturgeon Bay; **Shawn Horner, Two Rivers
 
Diesel Equipment Technology:
**Bradley Kolzow, Colby; **Austin Wilson-Peterson, Green Bay; Austin Pilgrim, Kewaunee; Scott Anderson, Oconto Falls; Caleb Wojtalewicz, Stevens Point; **Shawn Horner, Two Rivers
 
Digital Marketing:
Mitchell LaBerge, Bonduel; *Nicholas Deyoung, De Pere; Amber Laha, De Pere; Kain Martens, De Pere; **Patricia Christman, Green Bay; Reginald Hicks, Green Bay; Emily Simonar, Luxemburg; *Hannah Hurrle, New Franken; Fred Warner, Sturgeon Bay
 
Digital Media Technology:
Alex Buratti, Appleton; **Jesse Bain, Green Bay; Kyle Coronado, Green Bay; **Leah DeLaurelle, Green Bay; **Evan Lloyd, Green Bay; Jack Lynch, Green Bay; **William Morehouse, Green Bay; Jarrod Oettinger, Green Bay; Jacob Zich, Green Bay; Kyle Cudahy, Manitowoc; Joshua Hendzel, Pulaski
 
Digital Photography Certificate:
**Terri Brown, Denmark; * Amanda Boucher, Gillett; Analisa Hood, Green Bay
 
Early Childhood Education:
Angela Spohn-Jose, Amberg; Kayla Ansami, De Pere; Tammy Check, Evansville; *Emelina Bebeau, Green Bay; Samantha Crane, Green Bay; Marissa Curtis, Green Bay; **Erika Gutierrez, Green Bay; *Andrea Knope, Green Bay; **Annette Quale, Green Bay; Amanda Schuld, Green Bay; Kelsey Schwab, Green Bay; **Norma Stulzer Matus, Green Bay; **Kathleen Mullally, Hayward; **Marian Sapp, Janesville; Kimberly Dersham, Lillian, AL; **Ashley Cook, Luxemburg; Amanda Duvall, Menominee, MI; Sara Heiman, Oconto; **Jaime Forsythe, Pleasant Prairie; **Karissa Nowak, Porterfield; **Emily Janiak, Pound; Vicki Nelson, Pulaski; *Joanne King, Seymour; Tara Tanck, Sister Bay; Katie Nowack, South Milwaukee; *Amy Kiefer, Spring Valley; *Natalie Marchant, Sturgeon Bay
 
Early Childhood Licensing Basic Ages 0-2:
Alexandrea Miller, Green Bay; Alexander Campbell, Luxemburg; McKenna Russell, Oconto; Stacy Gilbert, Oconto Falls; Tracie Kayartz, Portage; Anna Hietpas, Shawano
 
Early Childhood Licensing Basic Ages 3-5:
Sadie Gubbels, Abrams; Haley Bagniefski, Denmark; Taylor Fields, Green Bay; Sadie Mercier, Green Bay; Ruth Vollrath, Green Bay; Ashley Lyons, Kewaunee; Theresa Weinzetl, Kimberly; Alexander Campbell, Luxemburg; Tierney Stark, Pound
 
Early Childhood: Child Care Administration Certificate:                        
* Shelly Schmitt, Beaver Dam; ** Donna Naedler, Bloomer; ** Elizabeth Porrazzo, Madison; ** Molly Stuedemann, Shawano; ** Heidi Osborne, Stevens Point; ** Jannah Neuendorf, Waukesha; ** Cynthia DeWinter, Waunakee;
 
Early Childhood: Infant Toddler Certificate:
Patricia Gravelle, Hartland; Breanna Robinson, Chippewa Falls; Valynda Olson, Glenwood City; Shannon Bridges, Milwaukee; Erika Fischer, Milwaukee
 
Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2:
Taylor Amell, Coleman; Marian Sapp, Janesville; Jessica Emmes, Peshtigo
 
Early Childhood: The Inclusion Certificate:                              
Amy King, Milwaukee; Mary Wegner, Watertown
 
Early Childhood: The Preschool Certificate:
*Leticia Browley-Wright, Milwaukee; ** Bonnie Seefeldt, Brown Deer; ** Tammy Schaefer, Kiel; ** Kim Buege, Madison; Nichole Davis, Mt. Horeb; Jessica Garcia, Portage; Nicole Olson, West Bend
 
Electrical Engineering Technology:
Whitney Washington, Freedom; Soren Fehrenbach, Green Bay
 
Electrical Power Distribution:
*Zachary Schuh, Abrams; Brett Peronto, Algoma; **Jason Ligman, Amherst; Seth Henry, Arbor Vitae; Matthew Tarasewicz, Ashland; **Ross Venzke, Athens; Logan Bierman, Bowler; Nicholas Timblin, Crivitz; *Jacob Meyers, De Pere; Jake Vanden Heuvel, Denmark; Logan Brault, Green Bay; *Gunnar Brosz, Green Bay; Brett DeGrave, Green Bay; **Samuel Duame, Green Bay; **Mark Hensel, Green Bay; **Brad Janssen, Green Bay; *Brett Makholm, Green Bay; Alex Pelnar, Green Bay; **Shane Salm, Green Bay; Colin Toneys, Green Bay; **Landen Wilke, Green Bay; *Taylor Jantz, Hobart; Lucas Heideman, Jefferson; **Evan Zellner, Luxemburg; Thomas Epley, Manitowoc; Devin Mathwich, Marathon; *Aaron Kubisiak, Minocqua; Samuel Pyatt, New Franken; **Gerald Kelsey, Oconto; *Ethan Long, Oshkosh; **Austin Meulemans, Oshkosh; **Hunter Anderson, Phillips; **Ben Hengel, Porterfield; Preston Giese, Pound; *Krisztian Pallagi, Rhinelander; **Jacob Busch, Shawano; **Tyler Riehl, Shiocton; **Riley Delaurelle, Stephenson, MI; Christopher Barnard, Suamico; Zachary Mancheski, Two Rivers
 
Electricity:
Michael Swanson, Chisago City, MN; Jesse Krueger, Denmark; Alex Niemuth, Green Bay; *Austin Richard, Kewaunee; Alex Ploof, Luxemburg; Taylor Kallian, Mauston; Justin Bosman, Sturgeon Bay; Jonathan Strei, Suamico; Ryan Benzschawel, Thorp; Michael Faull, Vulcan, MI
 
Electro-Mechanical Technology:
*Jacob Lubenske, Abrams; Matthew Stoegbauer, Brillion; Race McClone, Cecil; *Jacob Berceau, De Pere; **Christa Van Den Elsen, De Pere; **Erik Salcedo, Freedom; *Jordan Jones, Green Bay; Connor Trudell, Green Bay; *Zachary Larson, Kimberly; *Jacob Lotter, Lena; Depree Stevenson, Luxemburg; *Sarah Cassidy, New Franken; Joseph Stachura, Pulaski; Derek Cornils, Two Rivers
 
Emergency Dispatch:
Veronica Johnson Chisolm, Green Bay; Lashaun Boyd, Green Bay; Samantha Maes, Green Bay; Emily Walczyk, Green Bay
 
Emergency Medical Technician – Advanced:
Melissa Carow, Algoma; Thomas Carow, Algoma; Casey Groessl, Algoma; Matt Alioto, Casco; Susan Cormier, Crivitz; Laura Connelly, De Pere; Christopher Van Ryzin, De Pere; Hilliary Kuchta, Green Bay; Karen Stopani, Green Bay; Brooklyn Kleiman, Kewaunee; Alex Sohrweide, Laona; Kimberly Davister, Luxemburg; Anthony Drath, Manawa; Abigail Ashbeck, Mountain; Ashley Austad, Oshkosh; Nicole Blaskowski, Pulaski; Derrick Rodenbeck, Shawano; Sheri Exferd, Townsend; Kevin Ivey, Watersmeet, MI
 
Emergency Medical Technician (EMT):
Samantha Pagel, Abrams; Kody Porter, Appleton; Andrea Casson, Brussels; David Prestin, Cedar River, MI; James Bedient, Daggett, MI; Brandon TeBeest, Daggett, MI; Daniela Kollmansberger, De Pere; Amanda Larson, Ephraim; Travis Witalison, Fish Creek; Jose Arce, Green Bay; Tyler Baenen, Green Bay; Ashley Berth, Green Bay; Taylor Conklin, Green Bay; Michael Daavettila, Green Bay; Travis Friedrich, Green Bay; Jacob Grosschadle, Green Bay; Samantha Hackl, Green Bay; Amber Homan, Green Bay; Victoria Kraemer, Green Bay; Melissa Martinez, Green Bay; Anthony Peters, Green Bay; Mae Seifert, Green Bay; Brittany Smith, Green Bay; Albert Lankford, Hobart; Barbara Caldwell, Keshena; Carol O'kimosh, Keshena; Anne Virtues, Little Suamico; Chelsea Brien, Luxemburg; Chase Moser, Marinette; Kirstin Winrich, Marinette; Brandon Wuhrman, Marinette; Courtney Homan, Marion; Jason Lauzer, Menominee, MI; Adam Ronsman, Oneida; Victoria Koons, Pembine; Robert Hass, Peshtigo; Christie Koch, Peshtigo; Pamela VanScoter, Peshtigo; Rachelle Malueg, Pulaski; Matthew Lang, Sister Bay; Siera Becker, Sturgeon Bay; Collin Hess, Suamico; Kimberly Ward, Suamico; Luke Morrow, Two Rivers; Kendra Anderson, Wallace, MI; Michael Christophersen, Wallace, MI
 
Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic:
Ryan Nelson, Appleton; Jason Romenesko, Appleton; **Brian Murphy, Ashwaubenon; Matthew Bunker, Bonduel; Heidi Peronto, Brillion; Sara Peronto, Brillion; Erica Lehrer, Crivitz; Michael Putthoff, De Pere; Dakota Crosby, Denmark; Andrew Behnke, Fond du Lac; **Louis Nett, Fond Du Lac; Robert Aschenbrener, Green Bay; **Nicholas Kozloski, Green Bay; *Jonathon Llanas, Green Bay; Leah Sevey, Green Bay; Mellissa Wichmann, Green Bay; Justin Uitenbroek, Kaukauna; Ryan Nett, Menasha; *Benjamin Gardner, Menominee, MI; Devin Nikodem, Neenah; Corey LaFontaine, Pickett; *Chantel Streblow, Shiocton; Matthew Rollin, Sturgeon Bay; *Andrew Taddy, Two Rivers
 
Employee Benefits, Relations and Development Certificate:                       
Tammy Camptin, Green Bay
 
Engineering Helper:                                          
Nicholas Boardman, Bonduel; Rebecca Carpenter, Bonduel; Kody Jashinsky, Bonduel; Austin Kurey, Bonduel; Spencer Perry, Bonduel; Jacob Radtke, Bonduel; Brock Robaidek, Bonduel; Colton Schroepfer, Bonduel; Colin Wussow, Cecil; Joseph Glime, Florence; Shawn VanDeHey, Green Bay; Michael Kuecker, Marinette; Tyrus Cretens, Marinette; Chase Ramsey, Marinette; Dustin Saylor, Marinette; Weston Stroming, Marinette; James Merline, Oconto; Dan Hengel, Porterfield; Owen Wilcox, Pulaski; Riley Allen, Shiocton
 
Entrepreneurship Certificate:                                     
** Alyssa Korpan, Suamico
 
Environmental Engineering-Waste & Water Technology:
Taylor VanDenElzen, Denmark; Cody DiNatale, Green Bay; Kayla Lumaye, Green Bay; **John Mahnke, Green Bay; *Martina Nisthal, Green Bay; Jacob Price, Green Bay; *Justin Meyer, Two Rivers; Zachary Orlando, Wausaukee
 
Fire Medic:
*Reese Varick, Freedom; Matthew Rollin, Sturgeon Bay
 
Fire Protection Engineering Technology:
*Hilary Homa, Marinette; Katie Pittman, Marinette
 
Fire Science:
Emily Seifert, De Pere; *Jesse Belleau, Green Bay; Joshua Graham, Green Bay; *Sydney Smith, Green Bay
 
Gas Utility Construction and Service:
Jason LeBotte, Algoma; Matthew Lebotte, Algoma; Zachary Struve, Amberg; Henry Schaal, Athelstane; Alec Simonar, Casco; Brandon Horsens, Cecil; Alexander Faulks, Clintonville; Nathan Hanrahan, Coleman; Jonathan Greenley, De Pere; Alex Schauer, De Pere; Andrew Drevs, Denmark; *Kyle Dodson, Edgerton; Garrett Gollakner, Florence; Jacob Preissner, Fond Du Lac; John Heegeman, Freedom; Bradly Anderson, Green Bay; Akeem Bates, Green Bay; Cody Conrad, Green Bay; Jeremy Hoefs, Green Bay; Adam Kornowski, Green Bay; Chester Krueger, Green Bay; Eric Retel, Green Bay; Weston Schelter, Green Bay; Cameron Scholten, Green Bay; Isaac Tuttle, Green Bay; **Jorge Vicente Ramirez, Green Bay; Carson Wagner, Green Bay; *Dalton Karl, Kewaunee; Jacob Lindbo, Kewaunee; Riley Kline, Luxemburg; **Corey Legois, Luxemburg; Jacob Pennings, Luxemburg; Zachary Erickson, Madison; Ramon Isaac-Guzman, Manitowoc; Darin Lillie, Marquette, MI; Colin Romenesko, Menasha; **Paul Rowling, Oconto; Matthew Doxtater, Oneida; Kyle Reese, Oshkosh; **Alex Wood, Oshkosh; Michael Bayer, Peshtigo; Nathaniel Bellow, Pulaski; Codee Curtin, Reedsburg; Parker Meles, Seymour; Joseph Lundquist, Sister Bay; Alex Lavorini, Villa Park, IL; Dana Howard, Waupaca; Clayton Beers, Wauzeka; Bradly Swatek, Wauzeka; Dylan Rhyner, Wisconsin Dells; Ian Mathews, Wisconsin Rapids; Aaron VanRens, Wrightstown
 
General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay:
Amanda LaBlanc, Appleton; Amanda LaBlanc, Appleton; Paul Robertson, Brussels; **Jessica Pinchart, Casco; Dylan Bluma, De Pere; Qaib Thao, De Pere; Qaib Thao, De Pere; Janae Kellogg, Gillett; Nancy Alonso Tafolla, Green Bay; *David Burrer, Green Bay; Jordan Charles, Green Bay; **John Dyer, Green Bay; Caitlin Kiley, Green Bay; Jacob LaFortune, Green Bay; Logan O'Leary, Green Bay; Tyler Patnode, Green Bay; **Jenely Ramirez, Green Bay; Marycruz Rojas Luna, Green Bay; Cuajtxig Vue, Green Bay; Devin Whitmire, Green Bay; *Marcus Falat, Little Chute; Samantha Roberts, Marinette; Aaron Van Den Elzen, Oconto Falls; Jake Denor, Sobieski; Emily Hansen, Suamico; **Jacob Novak, Wrightstown
 
General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Oshkosh:
*Rebecca Baker, De Pere; *Angela Blicharz, Green Bay; **Kendra Kusserow, Green Bay; Katelyn Wilber, Green Bay; *Caleb Kinjerski, Kewaunee; Rayanna DeHut, Oconto; Thai Lee, Sobieski; Kyle Paulson, Suamico
 
Gerontology:
**Jessica Purdy-Flores, Algoma; *Taylor Moeller, Black Creek; Amy Vanelzen, De Pere; *Betsy Hintz, Luxemburg; *Mallory Cook, Menominee, MI; Maria Jardeen, Porterfield
 
Greenhouse Growers Certificate:                                    
* Kylea Dowland, Forest Junction; Joseph Winiecki, Pulaski
 
Health Care Business Services:
Laura Collins, Crivitz; *Jean Hein, De Pere; Amanda De Broux, Green Bay; Heidi King, Green Bay; *Shoua Lee, Green Bay; Lucas Price, Green Bay; **Karissa Rasavong, Green Bay; Erin Strong, Green Bay; Kayla Strong, Green Bay; Margaret Zeitler-Suda, Green Bay; Amy Weyenberg, Little Chute; Ashley Schaut, Marinette; *Jamie Weigelt, Oconto; Katherine Podoski, Peshtigo; Patricia Zempel, Shawano; Tammy Conway, Sturgeon Bay
 
Health Care Business Services Certificate:                             
** Alyssa Krueger, Luxemburg; Ashley Bardowski, Menominee, MI; Kristi LeMay, Niagara
 
Health Care Leadership Advanced Certificate:                             
Jonathan Novak, Fox Lake, IL
 
Health Care Leadership Certificate:                                  
Rachal Jensen, Denmark; Kendra Bruley, Freedom
 
Health Information Technology:
Michael Scieszinski, De Pere; *Heather Baganz, Green Bay; **Allyson Knopik, Green Bay; Kailey O'Neil, Hobart; Josie Pichette, Marinette; Nancy Tickler, Menominee, MI; **Misty Rakow, Oconto; Victoria Hennessee, Pulaski; Alicia Stichman, Shawano; Kim Becker, Wausaukee
 
Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate:
Diana Gruszynski, De Pere; Salena Burkart, Florence; Tara Herides, Green Bay; Tara Herides, Green Bay; Allison Myers Salewsky, Peshtigo; Allison Myers Salewsky, Peshtigo; Magda Gutierrez, Sturgeon Bay; Rachel Slusarek, Suamico; Rachel Slusarek, Suamico; Tammy Gaffaney, Algoma; Hailey Hilkert, Armstrong Crk; Erica Caler, Black Creek; Lindsay Pastovic, Clintonville; Phillip Wenzel, Florence; Brier Winney, Florence; Heidi Laluzerne, Forestville; Jodi Bonnin, Green Bay; Misty Buettner, Green Bay; Houa Chang, Green Bay; Rachel Collette, Green Bay; Anika Debeck, green bay; Meghan Lampereur, Green Bay; Emma Prebelski, Green Bay; Morgan Vanboxel, Green Bay; Raniya Wright, Green Bay; Mackenzie Timm, Greenville; Traci Fiala, Kewaunee; Taylor Manley, Kewaunee; Alexis Mayenschein, Luxemburg; Shannon Moreau, Niagara; Sydney Shipes, Niagara; Marridian Thelen, Reedsville
 
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology:
**Dayton Hanson, Appleton; **Nicholas Senecal, Appleton; *Joseph Wall, Appleton; Derek Krenek, De Pere; Nicholas Klarner, Freedom; Jason Brault, Green Bay; *Gilbert Mendez Jr, Keshena; Steven Wittmann, Little Chute; Zachary Vangroll, Seymour; Jesse Pusick, Sobieski
 
Hospitality Management:
Riley Cioni, Green Bay; **Katie Devroy, Green Bay; Arianna Bloom, Oconto Falls
 
Hotel & Restaurant Management:
**Arianna Bloom, Oconto Falls; Brooke Krause, Oconto Falls
 
Human Resource Compliance Certificate:
Alicia Mier, Green Bay; David Kitson, Shawano; Heather Devillers-Heise, De Pere; Sara Lawson, De Pere; Tammy Camptin, Green Bay; Kayley Haines, Green Bay; Maimoua Xiong, Little Chute
 
Human Resources:
**Emily Menza, Chilton; *Tammy Camptin, Green Bay; Chelsea Grusczynski, Green Bay; Bee Lee, Green Bay; **Scott Oliver, Green Bay; Brittany Tomac, Green Bay; *Rachel Vang, Green Bay; Cody Vangheem, Green Bay; **Pa Nhia Yang, Green Bay; *Pa Zong Yang, Green Bay; Daniela Andrade Fernandez, Marinette; **Linda Norton, Marinette; *Andrea Toepke, Marinette; **Alyshia Greene, Seymour; Allayssa Neuman, Seymour; **Jeannie Otto, Shawano; Marissa Forry, Sturgeon Bay
 
Human Services Associate:
Maria Bain, Green Bay
 
Individual Technical Studies - International Certificate:
**Shaimaa Abdelkarim, Green Bay; Abdulrahman Abdullah, Green Bay; **Josephine Acquaah, Green Bay; Sumaiya Akter, Green Bay; Ahmed Tharwat Ali, Green Bay; Saleh Al-Kaisy, Green Bay; **Mihail Baez Avalo, Green Bay; **Grace Bethel Bediako, Green Bay; **Jihen Ben Letaief, Green Bay; **Muhammad Ibrahim, Green Bay; **Philani Mnyingwa, Green Bay; *Ramzi Nasri, Green Bay; *Muhammad Punhal Sanjrani, Green Bay; **Samar Sbaihi, Green Bay; **Anita Shaheen, Green Bay; Achref Thamri, Green Bay; **Bunga Yuniasari, Green Bay
 
Industrial Maintenance Certificate:
Steven Ramsey, Green Bay; Maria Brito Barrezueta, Green Bay; Jeffrey Peotter, Green Bay
 
Instructional Assistant:
Kourtney Lockhart, Appleton; **Erica Schintgen, Green Bay; **Christina Syring, Hobart; *Stephanie Herlache, Kewaunee; Kerri Samson, Nichols; **Sara Lara, Pulaski
 
Intensive English Certificate:
Chandrakanth Begari, Green Bay
 
Intro to Paraeducator Careers Certificate:                             
Victoria Younk, Denmark
 
Introduction to Instructional Assistant Careers Certificate:                    
Angela Mauritz, Peshtigo
 
IT Computer Support Specialist:
Alex Nockerts, De Pere; *Ryan Barkby, Green Bay; Laurence Dates, Green Bay; *Jeffrey Hmielewski, Green Bay; **Clifford Homburg, Green Bay; Cynthia Hug, Green Bay; Brent Huncosky, Green Bay; *Devin Lawler, Green Bay; Cale Radaj, Green Bay; Colin Reilly, Green Bay; Nicholas McDonald, Marinette; Brian Vanderfin, Marinette; Michael Arnold, Menominee, MI; Christopher Nemetz Jr., Menominee, MI; *Kevin O'Connor, Menominee, MI; *Douglas Exworthy, Oconto; **Eric Walters, Oconto Falls; **Dakota Winkler, Oconto Falls
 
IT-Computer Support Technician:
Samantha Flentje, Green Bay; Anthony Renish, Green Bay; Tou Kong Thao, Green Bay; **Logan Smet, Hobart; Angel Guillermo, Oneida; Joseph Billock, Peshtigo; Corey Stauber, sturgeon bay; **Philip Zemple, Two Rivers
 
IT-Network Specialist:
Scott Calaway, De Pere; **Tyler Terrell, De Pere; **Gregory Walter, De Pere; Cesar Basulto, Green Bay; Matthew Kaempf, Green Bay; Einer Martinez, Green Bay; Vadim Zolotov, Green Bay; Dakota Kupsky, Greenleaf; Clare Bauer, Manitowoc; **Anne Koors, Sturgeon Bay
 
IT-Software Developer:
*Joshua Dvorak, De Pere; **Shawn Nitke, Freedom; *Jeremy Batten, Green Bay; *Brennan Estell, Green Bay; **Eric Gjerde, Green Bay; Michael Millard, Green Bay; *Todd Smeester, Green Bay; Jordan Ginzl, Pulaski
 
IT-Web Development and Design Specialist:
*Bryan Baye, Green Bay; **Kakhi Chitishvili, Green Bay; Rex Conley, Green Bay; Tyler Fuller, Green Bay; *Hyojoo Jeon, Green Bay; Anna Paplham, Green Bay; **Mauricio Rey, Green Bay; **Miranda Laurent, New Franken; **Khristopher Knauer, Pulaski
 
Landscape Horticulture:
Jesse Goral, Green Bay; **Monica Gutierrez, Green Bay; **Starr McAllister, Green Bay; Yevgen Melnykov, Green Bay; Brooke Pahl, Green Bay; Fancy Vele, Gresham; *Jason Sorensen, Menominee, MI; Leah Glunn, Montello; Alyssa Giese, New Franken; Sarah Westlund, New Franken; *Trevor Rohloff, Seymour
 
Landscape Installation Certificate:                                  
Wendi Patterson, Green Bay
 
Law Office Administration:                                      
Angela Sylvester, Suamico
 
Leadership Development:
**Brenda Zehren, Casco; *Taylor Amell, Coleman; *Linda Dallas, De Pere; **Jessica Lueck, De Pere; *Teresa Duval, Green Bay; **Brandon Grovogel, Green Bay; **Jeffrey Schaut, Green Bay; **Shelby Trauner, Green Bay; **Victoria Hacker, Manitowoc; **Charles Langnese, Manitowoc; Tammy Dreyer, Marinette; **Cynthia Weddle, Menominee, MI
 
Library Assistant Certificate:                                    
Eileen Riordan Klug, Green Bay
 
Linux System Administrator:
Brittany Lesjack, Green Bay; Josh Soquet, Green Bay; *Jacob Thomas, Green Bay; Clare Bauer, Manitowoc
 
Machine Tool - CNC Technician:
Micah Shaw, Coleman; Erik Hermes, De Pere; *Collin Kinsella, Denmark; *Reggie Johnson, Felch, MI; Matthew Bieda, Green Bay; *Eduardo Flores Fraire, Green Bay; Tony Lee, Green Bay; **Colburn Nelson, Green Bay; Jordan Tlachac, Green Bay; **Alex Vandermeulen, Green Bay; Kham Sou Vang, Green Bay; Adam Werner, Green Bay; *Braden Western, Green Bay; **Chong Xiong, Green Bay; **Jacob Tomasoski, Iron River, MI; John Raye, Kaukauna; **Joshua Bertrand, Kewaunee; **Roman Kleiman, Kewaunee; *Alex Meier, Lena; **Autumn Linzmeier, Maribel; **Rachel Repinski, Marinette; *Blake Docter, Markesan; *Colin Nerat, Menominee, MI; Kevin Niemi, Menominee, MI; **Brian Ray, Menominee, MI; Alex Johnson, Norway, MI; Aaron Haupt, Oconto; *Jesse Coppens, Oconto Falls; *Zach Hanson, Oconto Falls; Chad Cole, Porterfield; **Brett Salesky, Pound; *Peter Ademino, Pulaski; **Tyler Wasielewski, Pulaski; *Zachariah Thede, Shiocton; **Jonathan Gordon, Sturgeon Bay; Lukes Tulachka, Two Rivers
 
Machine Tool Operation:
Micah Shaw, Coleman; **Robert Haglund, De Pere; Thomas Schneider, De Pere; *Jay Tollefson, De Pere; Ricardo Avella-Rodriguez, Green Bay; *Christopher Cecchi, Green Bay; **Joshua Delvaux, Green Bay; **Austin Jansen, Green Bay; Jacob Luebke, Green Bay; Rickey Moua, Green Bay; *Kyle Olejniczak, Green Bay; **Paul Vang, Green Bay; Tyler Reckelberg, Kewaunee; Daniel Barbin, Little Suamico; *Colin Nerat, Menominee, MI; **Joshua Schenk, Shawano; Michael Salusky, Wagner; Tyler Nicholas, Wrightstown
 
Manufacturing Engineering Technology:
**Colton Valentine, De Pere; **Hans Turba, Elkhart Lake; Nicholas Bopray, Green Bay; *Mark Blenker, Neenah; Zachariah Sobieck, Oneida
 
Manufacturing Operations Management:
*Dakota Berg, Algoma; Nicholas Iwen, Algoma; **Scott Oliver, Green Bay; **Jeffrey Schaut, Green Bay; Brian Waselchuk, Green Bay; **Charles Langnese, Manitowoc; **Jason Dishneau, Marinette; *Julie Knoblich, Wallace, MI
 
Marketing:
**Joan Koehne, Abrams; *Derek Braun, Cato; Mario Chavez, De Pere; Holly Tweedale, De Pere; Stephanie Beyer, Green Bay; **Garrett Borley, Green Bay; Bernadine Brinkman, Green Bay; *Thomas Oreskovic, Green Bay; Beth Solway, Green Bay; Zachary Zaroff, Green Bay; Benjamin Styer, Maribel; *Michael Gallert, Oconto; **Amie Childs, Shiocton; *Derrick Bournoville, Sturgeon Bay
 
Masonry:
**Steven Lecapitaine, Green Bay; Scott Tilot, Green Bay; **Veniamin Drevenchuk, Luxemburg; *Jonathan Gor Don, New Franken
 
Mechanical Design Technology:
Mitchell Kussow, De Pere; Anthony Cesario, Green Bay; Brad Goecks, Green Bay; Craig Kain, Green Bay; **Maxwell Muller, Green Bay; Aaron Mullins, Green Bay; Andrew Nussbaum, Green Bay; Dakota Peters, Green Bay; Nicholas Waskosky, Green Bay; Brady Vrooman, Little Suamico; **Michael Galbraith, Pound; *Andrew LaCount, Sobieski; **Timothy L'Huillier, Sobieski; Joseph Szcepanski, Suamico; *Cole Ponto, Weyauwega
 
Medical Assistant:
*Natalie Perrault, Abrams; Dulce Chavez Furman, Casco; *Megan Schreiber, Clintonville; Francesca Guarisco, Crivitz; *Alexa Jacobs, De Pere; *Emily Wautier, Denmark; **Catherine Clancy, Green Bay; Karina Cordova, Green Bay; *Amber Dresang, Green Bay; **Veronica Hebert, Green Bay; *Lila Kue, Green Bay; Alejandra Mendoza Jimenez, Green Bay; Bethany Miller, Green Bay; Stephanie Ponton, Green Bay; *Laura Vang, Green Bay; Amanda Zoch, Green Bay; Makayla Dahl, Menominee, MI; Savannah Bischof, Pound; Kali Vedvik, Pulaski; **Nicole Gretzinger, Shawano; Kayla Kraynik, Sturgeon Bay; Lauren Vanden Avond, Suamico; Kira Cook, Suring
 
Medical Coding Specialist:
**Sue Cavallin, De Pere; *Megan Diamond, Green Bay; **Kay Heller, Green Bay; Kachue Vang, Green Bay; Manila Vang, Green Bay; Kailey O'Neil, Hobart; Jessica Ullman, Manitowoc; **Rebecca Miller, Menominee, MI; Nancy Tickler, Menominee, MI; **Misty Rakow, Oconto; Stephanie Glatz, Seymour; Brittany Runge, Shawano; Kim Becker, Wausaukee
 
Medical Coding Specialist Certificate:                                
Andrea Robbins, De Pere
 
Medical Laboratory Technician:
**Courtney Dudka, Ashwaubenon; **Casandra Szprejda, De Pere; **John Bebeau, Green Bay; Natalie Lapacz, Green Bay; Amanda Matting, Green Bay; Alyssa Wilkie, Green Bay; Moselle Zeise, Green Bay; Jacob Shier, Krakow; Elizabeth Seiltz, Pulaski; Callie Johnson, Sister Bay
 
Microsoft System Administrator:
Josh Soquet, Green Bay; Jacob Thomas, Green Bay
 
Networking:                                              
* Brittany Lesjack, Green Bay; * Carlo Pozza, Green Bay; James Spriggs, Green Bay; Justin Steiner, Green Bay; Daniel Csaki, Menominee, MI
 
Nursing - Associate Degree:
Megan Calmes, Appleton; *Crystal Dobberstein, Appleton; *Tiffany Lila, Appleton; *David Nnah, Appleton; Dana Racette, Appleton; **Lauren Sten, Appleton; **Megan DeKeyser, Brussels; Danielle Berceau, Casco; *Renee Kinnard, Casco; **Karissa Peronto, Casco; Sara Anderson, De Pere; **Emily Gauthier, De Pere; **Diane Hansen, De Pere; **Whitney Kosobucki, De Pere; **Sara LeGreve, De Pere; Jennifer Parrett, De Pere; Samantha Seiltz, De Pere; Mallory White, De Pere; **Faith Meyer, Denmark; *Alyssa Peters, Denmark; *Amber Watzka, Denmark; *Lyndsey Smurawa, Fond du lac; *Amanda Rincones, Forestville; *Faduma Abshir, Green Bay; *Jodi Busse, Green Bay; *Amanda Charniak, Green Bay; *Michele Hartjes, Green Bay; **Amanda Hernandez, Green Bay; **Leslie Heyden-Geurts, Green Bay; **Raeanna Isable, Green Bay; Kayla Jacobson, Green Bay; Stephanie Karner, Green Bay; Molly Kinnard, Green Bay; Krystal Lepak, Green Bay; *Tsehaynesh Manaye, Green Bay; Hannah Martin, Green Bay; Larysa Neizhko, Green Bay; *Avril Neph, Green Bay; *Kaitlyn Poellot, Green Bay; *Alejandro Rodriguez, Green Bay; **Tina Seewald, Green Bay; *Chelsea Selinsky, Green Bay; *Alicia Soquet, Green Bay; **Roger Stanley, Green Bay; Samantha Truckey, Green Bay; Kayla Vandertie, Green Bay; **Robert Vesperman, Green Bay; *Bao Yang, Green Bay; *Jordin Yang, Green Bay; Jaclyn Zalewski, Green Bay; **Ashley Zeckmeister, Green Bay; Rachel Hoffman, Gresham; **Maria Jakubek, Kaukauna; **Bethany Smith, Kaukauna; *Alyssa Salentine, Kewaunee; **Kaisu Fisken, Lake Havasu City, AZ; **Hannah VandenHeuvel, Lena; Tammy Junion, Luxemburg; Dawn Dondlinger, Mishicot; Rachael Osmunson, Mishicot; Margaret Nelson, Neenah; **Gina Rothering, Neenah; Ashley Corsten, New Franken; Camarra Schmude, New London; **Jennie Simms, Oshkosh; Sheri Konop, Pound; **Amy Walgurski, Pulaski; Sara Kipp, Seymour; Miranda Pahl, Seymour; *Lindsay Jaskolski, Shawano; *Gina Philbrick, Shawano; **Haley Van Dyck, Sheboygan; **Jennifer Ellenbecker, Sturgeon Bay; **Crystal LaLuzerne, Sturgeon Bay; Michele Olson, Sturgeon Bay; **Carla Wynveen, Sturgeon Bay; *Janelle Martell, Suamico; *Lindley Mauer, Suamico; **Jacquelyn Lenz, Suring; **Samuel Livingston, Two Rivers; *Stephanie Vogel, Two Rivers; **Jonathan Tieman, Winneconne
 
Nursing Assistant:
Katie Gilson, De Pere; Salena Burkart, Florence; Amber Maar, Green Bay; Jillian Smith, Green Bay; Kyle Westlund, New Franken; Jordyn Zehms, New Franken; Emily Zahn, Seymour; Tori Phillips, Sobieski; Naomi Weidner, Sturgeon Bay; Michelle Stauff, Abrams; Grace Burroughs, Algoma; Carissa Catalano, Algoma; Austin Lee, Algoma; Lorna Palazzo, Algoma; Aaron Campbell, Appleton; Luke Manderle, Appleton; Olivia Toerpe, Baileys Harbor; Ramsey Peterson, Black Creek; Haley Woods, Black Creek; Hannah Sprink, Brown Deer; Mariah Agamaite, Casco; Miah Williams, Cedar River, MI; Taylor Maki, Chatham, MI; Madisyn Harley, Coleman; Amanda Elfering, Crivitz; Caroline Alloy, Crivitz; Micaela Schroeder, Crivitz; Sydney Fritsch, De Pere; Alyssia Gavin, De Pere; Nicole Lindquist, De Pere; Jamie Mclaughlin, De Pere; Jaymes Raymakers, De Pere; Shelby Staff, De Pere; Danyell Steger, De Pere; Anna Timmerman, De Pere; Isabella Gutzman, De Pere; Michael Jacobs, De Pere; Christal Kilgore, De Pere; Kayla Vandenplas, De Pere; Jodi Leverenz, Denmark; Rui Zhang, Fish Creek; Drew Coan, Florence; Hajiro Ahmed, Green Bay; Gabrielle Appleton, Green Bay; Jasmine Benitez, Green Bay; Brooke Brunner, Green Bay; Toni Champion, Green Bay; Marah Dempsey, Green Bay; Kelsey Guzman, Green Bay; Adrianna Hallett, Green Bay; Kailey Justman, Green Bay; Hannah Kult, Green Bay; Kelsey Marineau, Green Bay; Jenny Meulemans, Green Bay; Caitlyn Schubert, Green Bay; Gabrielle Taylor, Green Bay; Brooke Temme, Green Bay; Alivia Wilke, Green Bay; Mee Xiong, Green Bay; Ryan Burton, Green Bay; Tinisha Campbell, Green Bay; Leah Edlund, Green Bay; Molly Elliot, Green Bay; Mei Fredeen, Green Bay; Julie Giesen, Green Bay; Mikalyn Gilmet, Green Bay; Nicole Godfrey, Green Bay; Marianna Grimaldo, Green Bay; Sirii Hansen, Green Bay; Melinda Harris, Green Bay; Alicia Heesacker, Green Bay; Jill Hoelscher, Green Bay; Nada Holford, Green Bay; Beth Keller, Green Bay; Briana Kelly, Green Bay; Erika Krug, Green Bay; Jacquelyn Nassios, Green Bay; Karen Navas-Umanzor, Green Bay; Kayla Navin, Green Bay; Lance Phillips, Green Bay; Efstathia Poulos, Green Bay; Kasey Rentmeester, Green Bay; Katlyn Rolling, Green Bay; Kayla Rolon, Green Bay; Alexandra Schultz, Green Bay; Andrea Sieloff, Green Bay; Jillian Smith, Green Bay; Natasha Stevens, Green Bay; Sara Stieber, Green Bay; Grace Stubb, Green Bay; Kayla Suchocki, Green Bay; Nathan Umentum, Green Bay; Roberto Varela, Green Bay; Niramol Yodsirisuk, Green Bay; Andrea Heiting, Greenville; Stormy Gale, Kewaunee; Savanna Jacobs, Kewaunee; Yulissa Rodriguez, Kewaunee; Melissa Walecka, Kewaunee; David Propson, Kiel; Erin Ducaine, Lena; Cole Malke, Little Suamico; Brooke Derenne, Luxemburg; Alexis Augustine, Luxemburg; Molly Anderson, Marinette; Colleen Behrens, Marinette; Michelle Lingis, Marinette; Jennifer Lohr, Marinette; Heather Lowis, Marinette; Christina Parrett, Marinette; Kaylie Simon, Marinette; Brandon Wuhrman, Marinette; Lacey Anttila, Marinette; Bhaily Campbell, Marinette; Tapanga Christenson, Marinette; Riley Dionne, Marinette; Emma Erickson, Marinette; Nichole Geyer, Marinette; Hannah Haataja, Marinette; Kaitlin Loll, Marinette; Polina Orlova, Marinette; Jasmine Shaffer, Marinette; Cheryl Schultz, Milwaukee; Rachel Gordon, Nelsonville; Julia Vine, New Franken; Annette Wuest, New Franken; Emily Miller, New London; Brigitte Lindlbauer, Niagara; Megan Smith, Oak Creek; Melissa Bushmaker, Oconto; Jennifer Hyland, Oconto; Jennifer Liegeois, Oconto; Jada Dionne, Oconto; Serenity Driscoll, Oconto; Makayla Monfils, Oconto; Cassey Naliborski, Oconto Falls; Sydney Pekarek, Oconto Falls; Kelly Lucas, Oconto Falls; Tiffany Born, Oshkosh; Sydney Loukus, Pembine; Tacie Kacalo, Peshtigo; Jordyn Lipsey, Pulaski; Nicole Blaskowski, Pulaski; Lynda Dimity, Pulaski; Tessa Dimity, Pulaski; Kira Zeinert, Pulaski; Kimberly Bruneau, Shawano; Anna Hietpas, Shawano; Mallory Stang, Shawano; Stephanie Werner, Shawano; Katelyn Binkowski, Sobieski; Ashley Gibbons, Sobieski; Amanda Johnson, Sobieski; Morgan Wasurick, Sobieski; Mercedes Bissen, Sturgeon Bay; Mary Blish, Sturgeon Bay; Rachel Coulthurst, Sturgeon Bay; Sara Ditewig, Sturgeon Bay; Mikayla Franda, Sturgeon Bay; Kendra Geiser, Sturgeon Bay; Afton Greenwood, Sturgeon Bay; Amy Hayes, Sturgeon Bay; Angela La Plant, Sturgeon Bay; Laura Lempke, Sturgeon Bay; Nancy McClellan, Sturgeon Bay; James Moe, Sturgeon Bay; Amanda Polcen, Sturgeon Bay; Crystal Ross, sturgeon bay; Gabrielle Thornton, Sturgeon Bay; Naomi Weidner, Sturgeon Bay; Max Baranczyk, Suamico; Lynn O'Shay-Willette, Suamico; Katelyn Spurlock, Suamico; Mikaela Reed, Suring; Josh Vollmar, Suring; Bailee Walesh, Two Rivers; Morgan Kelly, Valders; Stephanie Mervyn, Wabeno; Haley Rottier, Wausau
 
Office Professional:
Emily Romanek, Cecil; **Amber Nasgovitz, Coleman; Yulia Keating, Green Bay; Megan Le Clair, Green Bay; *Rosemary Waupoose, Keshena; *Karissa Heffelfinger, Marinette; **Allyssa Davis, Menominee, MI; **Jessica Kopp, Menominee, MI; Jaime Shaffer, Menominee, MI; **Colleen Jessel, Oconto Falls; Brenda Thompson, Oneida; Hannah Hemstock, Stephenson, MI; Julia Callahan, Sturgeon Bay
 
Organizational Safety & Health Certificate:
David Kitson, Shawano; Preeti Dey, De Pere; Sara Lawson, De Pere; Faviola Alvarez Vargas, Green Bay; Michael Brakke, Green Bay; Tammy Camptin, Green Bay; Alicia Mier, Green Bay; Lauren Snell, Green Bay; Ashley Loecher, Kewaunee
 
Paralegal:
Lukas Compton, De Pere; **Michael Lapp, Green Bay; Sandy Tilton, Krakow; Tanner Bump, Larsen; **Kathleen Paholke, Shawano
 
Paralegal Post Baccalaureate Certificate:
**Julie Hyska, Brillion; **Sean McIlheran, De Pere; **Emily Kaufmann, Green Bay; **Meredith Mande, Green Bay; **Ashley Foster, Oshkosh
 
Phlebotomy Certificate:
Mayra Salas Ortiz, Green Bay; Allison Myers Salewsky, Peshtigo; Revathi Chockalingam, De Pere; Libby Buettner, Shawano
 
Photography:
**Angela Austin, De Pere; Rachel Wolfe Micek, Green Bay; **Kadee Luethge, Pulaski; Nancy Boyette, Wrightstown
 
Physical Therapist Assistant:
Cortany Shearer, Appleton; **Kristina Bink, Bark River, MI; *Morgan Vander Linden, Black Creek; **Jessica Morgan, Clintonville; Ashley Sidlauskas, De Pere; Tayler Woelz, Freedom; Eric Frisque, Green Bay; Heidi Gillis, Green Bay; *Michael Jones, Green Bay; Paula Karnz, Green Bay; Kelsi Kluth, Green Bay; Michael Martin, Green Bay; Karissa McCorison, Green Bay; Keith Steffes, Green Bay; Leng Vang, Green Bay; **Emily Lewis, Green Lake; Whitney Hartjes, Kaukauna; Dodi Kotecki, Lena; **Christianna Maule, Loretto, MI; **Natasha Maule, Loretto, MI; *Nicholas Gaffney, Menasha; **Danielle Kaufert, Neenah; *Paige Trindal, Norway, MI; Sakara Kunya, Peshtigo; **Lanna Draska, Scandinavia; Ronald Shull, Sheboygan; *Chelsea Jack, Suamico; *Jena Johnson, Two Rivers; **Alicia Birschbach, Waupun; **Aimee Call, Whitelaw; *Maria Lensmire, Whitelaw; Sydni Petrie, Wilson, MI
 
Plant Engineer Mechanical Maintenance Certificate:                         
David Lueskow, Marinette
 
Practical Nursing:
Shannon Brumm, Algoma; **Holly Derenne, Algoma; Michaela Hungerford, Appleton; Brooke Jacobs, Appleton; Murielle Larson, Appleton; **Kelly Pelky, Appleton; *Tanya Robles, Appleton; **Jennifer Czlapinski, Arbor Vitae; *Rosita Heimann, Baileys Harbor; **Dawn Johnson, Baileys Harbor; *Jolynn Reinhardt, Baileys Harbor; Nicole Jacobson, Bonduel; **Kristy Stucki, Bonduel; Rachel Rine, Bryant; *Sarah Kinnard, Casco; *Elinor Breitenbach, Cecil; *Kelly Kurscheidt, Chilton; Jena Zimmerman, Clintonville; **Rebecca Dobbs, Combined Locks; *Macy Packard, Crandon; Joseph Mukite, De Pere; Nicole Ringuette, De Pere; Crystal Schauer, De Pere; **Jillian Smoot, De Pere; Brittany Spencer, De Pere; **Lori Stiles, De Pere; Shannon Vanderloop, De Pere; Nicole Holda, Denmark; **Corina Schmahl, Denmark; **Lindsay Van Gheem, Embarrass; *Kimberly Tobey, Florence; *Rebecca Vandertie, Forestville; Kayla Rohde, Gillett; *Lisa Bagneski, Green Bay; Cassandra Bartolac, Green Bay; *Christina Brault/Fookes, Green Bay; **Amy Brunette, Green Bay; Mariana Cisneros, Green Bay; **Sarah Craw, Green Bay; Katherine Cribb, Green Bay; **Kelly Delaney, Green Bay; **Tamara Duffeck, Green Bay; **Kristina Everard, Green Bay; *Asha Farah, Green Bay; Ambra Garner, Green Bay; **Melanie Haines, Green Bay; Mckenzee Keith, Green Bay; **Robin Malott, Green Bay; *Tammy Martell, Green Bay; Kimberly Matuszewski, Green Bay; **Michelle Mcdonald, Green Bay; Meghan Murphy, Green Bay; **Rebekah Nier, Green Bay; *Brittnee Noack, Green Bay; Carolyn Nuetzel, Green Bay; *Junhong Pace, Green Bay; **Brooke Perttu, Green Bay; Chelsie Robokoff, Green Bay; *Kimberly Rollins-Gathings, Green Bay; Lacey Servaes, Green Bay; **Ellen Shaw, Green Bay; *Hayley Skalecki, Green Bay; *Kara Sommerfeld, Green Bay; **ANH TRAN, Green Bay; Halie Uhlig, Green Bay; *Sheila Vander Loop, Green Bay; *Ashley Wagnitz, Green Bay; *Pudmini Xiong, Green Bay; *Chelsey Yashinsky, Green Bay; **Angela Compton, Hobart; Nikki Fulfer, Howard; Ashley VanDinter, Kaukauna; **Mackenzie Weisnicht, Kaukauna; *Courtney Schlichting, Keshena; **Leah Schlichting, Keshena; Keri Karnopp, Kewaunee; **Jennifer Schroeder, Kimberly; Mary Grace La Brosse, Krakow; *Victoria Micoley, Lena; Kaitlyn Borman, Little Suamico; *Cassandra Berry, Luxemburg; Kathryn DeGrave, Luxemburg; *Abigail Neville, Luxemburg; Jessica Swagel, Manitowoc; **Brandy Dunse, Marinette; Deserae Jackson, Marinette; Autumn Kessel, Marinette; **Anna Lemerond, Marinette; Britney Salmi, Marinette; Alece Fogg, Neenah; Kathleen Kofnetka, Neenah; *Christina Brzozowski, Oconto; *Elizabeth Semrau, Oconto; Julie Wiegand, Oconto; Carami Kelley, Oconto Falls; *Amanda Petersen, Oconto Falls; *Tonisha Pusich, Oconto Falls; Dana Schuettpelz, Oconto Falls; Cassandra Syring, Oconto Falls; *Antonic Niemczyk, Oshkosh; Sarah Wojahn, Oshkosh; *Tara Paris, Peshtigo; *Elvira Bochkareva, Pulaski; *Cara Pionek, Pulaski; Ashley Helser, Seymour; Tracy Johnson, Seymour; **Kayla Buettner, Shawano; Jennifer Brubaker, Sheboygan; *Emily Cunningham, Sherwood; *Angela Coenen, Shiocton; **Stacie Denil, STURGEON BAY; **Tabitha Foor, Sturgeon Bay; *Sarah Kolodziej, Sturgeon Bay; Jaimie Yunk, Sturgeon Bay; *Emily Baum, Suamico; Courtney Bjorklund, Suamico; Katelyn Wasielewski, Suamico; Ashley Westphal, Townsend; **Trisha Chang, Two Rivers; Breanna Mclaughlin, Wabeno; *Rebecca Kraszewski, Wauwatosa; **Skye Huss, Wrightstown
 
Print Technician:
**Samantha LaLuzerne, Algoma; **Karolin Eisner, De Pere; Jamel Ness, Green Bay; Trevor Ruesch, Green Bay; Damiana Stevens, Green Bay; **Deanna Blauert, Greenleaf; William Brietzke, Hilbert; **Rachel Wirtz, Oconto Falls; Jordan Matuszak, Seymour
 
Promotions & Events Management Certificate:                              
** Jennifer Neavolls, Fish Creek; Rosalba Celestino, Green Bay
 
Prototype and Design Technician:
*Brandon Miller, Allouez; Bilal Ali, Green Bay; Nathaniel Hanitz, Green Bay; Kendall Henderson, Green Bay; Nicholas Koenig, Green Bay; *TouYer Moua, Green Bay; **George Reynolds, Green Bay; Shawnda Schultz, Green Bay; Dustin Smith, Green Bay; Cameron Sternberg, Green Bay; Brendan Taylor, Green Bay; **Vitaliy Tsupruk, Hobart; Allan Hiott, Madison; Jonathon Dick, Maribel; **Riley Rankin, Sturgeon Bay
 
Quality Improvement & Innovation Certificate:                             
Chia Kong, Green Bay
 
Radiography:
Chelsea Lewis, Appleton; **Olga Zenefski, Forestville; *Jaden Canales, Green Bay; Lauren Klasen, Green Bay; **Kailey Nellis, Green Bay; Kalen Kroenke, Shawano
 
Recording & Audio Engineering Certificate:
Joshua Koski, De Pere; Elizabeth Steeno, Green Bay; Dulcie Novak, Pulaski
 
Respiratory Therapist:
Tahlia Brake, Appleton; *Da Chee Moua, Appleton; Nathaniel Paul, Appleton; Angela Wied, Appleton; Eva Buboltz, Chilton; Kaitlyn Liebzeit, Clintonville; Michael R. Bridenhagen, Green Bay; Jennifer Collins, Green Bay; Eric Flack, Green Bay; Kayla Fredrickson, Green Bay; Alissa Truel, Green Bay; Emily Inglese, Greenville; *Joshua Peterson, Kaukauna; Kristine Deising, Oshkosh; *Robin Laurence, Pulaski; William St Cyr, Wilson, MI
 
Sales Representative:
**Cody Drake, Green Bay
 
Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate:                                
Timothy Yang, Appleton; Alexandra Vanden Elzen, Denmark; Amanda Loberger, Gillett; ** Nicole Bunnell, Green Bay; ** Jason Dahlen, Green Bay; * Torrie Krause, Green Bay; ** Luke Milhaupt, Green Bay; Karena Trevino, Green Bay; Xeng Vang, Green Bay; Michael Wilson, Green Bay; * Maisee Yang, Green Bay; ** Mikayla Kuehl, Kewaunee
 
Social Media Marketing Certificate:                                  
** Kelly Blazek, Appleton; Gerald Casperson, Menominee, MI
 
Solar Energy Technology:
Tracey Tyler, De Pere; *Zachary Hermans, Green Bay; **Michael Leone, Green Bay; Zachary VanDreel, Green Bay; Trevor Kraemer, Kingsford, MI
 
Special Education Certificate:                                   
Barbara Wendt, Brown Deer
 
Substance Abuse Counselor Education:
**Sierra Knier, De Pere; **Carol Sheier, Green Bay; Larecia Whitehead, Green Bay; Charlotte Volk, Neenah
 
Substance Abuse Specialty Certificate:                               
** Judith Van Ryzin, De Pere
 
Supervision Certificate:
Beth Anne Fitch, Green Bay; Audrey Narlock, Wausau; Audrey Narlock, Wausau; Gabrielle Kuhnlein, Green Bay; Amanda Poseley, Kaukauna; Andrew Koesling, Menominee, MI
 
Supply Chain Management:
**Brittany Ott, Brillion; Bernadine Brinkman, Green Bay; **Benjamin Coveyou, Green Bay; *Tabitha Debauche, Green Bay; **Casey Diederich, Green Bay; *Keng Vang, Green Bay; **Melissa Shields, Greenleaf; *Amy Rogers, Marinette; **Megan Koesling, Menominee, MI; *Glen Kelly, Oneida
 
Supporting Children's Learning Certificate:                              
** Theresa Starry, Oconto Falls
 
Surgical Technologist:
Lucero Sanchez, Appleton; **Alexus Gilliam, Clintonville; **Cheryl Kostreva, Coleman; *Mckayla Krueger, De Pere; **Holly Miller, De Pere; Steven Gaines, Green Bay; Angelica Garcia, Green Bay; Holly Geurts, Green Bay; Lily Johnson, Green Bay; **Jill Melzer, Green Bay; **Erin Olson, Green Bay; *Carly Pribyl, Green Bay; **Bryanna Tremillo, Green Bay; *Beth VanEnkenVort, Green Bay; **Amanda Verkuilen, Kaukauna; Haley Paplham, Kewaunee; Zachary Evers, Little Chute; **Ashley Welch-Longworth, Little Chute; Kady McCracken, Luxemburg; **Jaime Grainger, Manitowoc; Ashley Vangerud, Manitowoc; *Taylor Holinbeck, Neenah; Karen Counter, Niagara
 
Sustainable Agriculture Certificate:
Mandisa Martinez, Green Bay; Angela Krahn-Klackner, Hobart
 
Sustainable Food & Agriculture Systems:
*Lucas Humblet, De Pere; Jessica Kast, Green Bay; **Benjamin Scheiderer, Hobart; **Teri Saray, Oconto; Brianna Oelschlager, Pulaski
 
Therapeutic Massage:
Tonia Lagunes, Cecil; Albert Weber III, De Pere; **Alexandria Newtols, Green Bay; **Erica Mueller, Manitowoc; Deanna Wauters, Peshtigo; *Angela Schwartz, Pulaski; Russell Burie, Sturgeon Bay; Jan Mills, Sturgeon Bay
 
Utilities Engineering Technology:
*Ethan Vanderpoel, De Pere; *William Bethke, Green Bay; *Reijo Murto, Green Bay; *Ashley Wendt, Green Bay; **Eliot Bolf, Kewaunee; Steven Chavers, Saxon
 
Virtualization System Administrator:
Josh Soquet, Green Bay; Jacob Thomas, Green Bay; Clare Bauer, Manitowoc; Rolin Vah, Pulaski
 
Web Application Programming Certificate:                               
* Anna Paplham, Green Bay; ** Nancy Sewell, Green Bay
 
Web Application Programming Technician:
**Kakhi Chitishvili, Green Bay; **Eric Gjerde, Green Bay; **Elizabeth Kreisa, Green Bay; **Ying Lee, Green Bay; Anna Paplham, Green Bay; **Mauricio Rey, Green Bay; **Giorgi Tsereteli, Green Bay; *Miranda Laurent, New Franken; *Khristopher Knauer, Pulaski
 
Web Design:
*Miranda Gomez, Green Bay; **Elizabeth Kreisa, Green Bay; **Giorgi Tsereteli, Green Bay
 
Web Design Certificate:                                        
** Timothy Zurko, Shawano
 
Weld Inspection Certificate:                                    
Bryan McDougal, Abrams; Damein Winans, Abrams; Mitchell Burdick, Green Bay; Mark Ginnow, Green Bay; Caleb Krueger, Green Bay; Elliot Pallex, Green Bay; Eric Benzow, Sturgeon Bay; Jeffrey Peters, Sturgeon Bay
 
Welding:
Trent VanderVelden, Abrams; Jacob Ganther, Appleton; *John Shest, Bonduel; **Benjamin Geiger, Burlington; **Michael Baumler, Carney, MI; *Kevin Lansin, Coleman; **Matthew Tomaszewski, Crivitz; Justin Allen, De Pere; **Jordan Doenges, De Pere; Zachery Farvour, De Pere; **Nathaniel Gretzon, De Pere; **Kole Vanfrachen, De Pere; Brennan Schweiner, Denmark; **Tony Feldkamp, Forest Junction; Salvador Arriaga, Green Bay; Camron Aschenbrenner, green bay; Payton Bader-Stache, Green Bay; **William Bins, Green Bay; Brandon Brassfield, Green Bay; **Cameron Camacho, Green Bay; Allen Corbeille, Green Bay; **Noah Delvaux, Green Bay; Jacob DeWitt, Green Bay; Bradley Erickson, Green Bay; Evan Farr, Green Bay; Caleb Gabavics, Green Bay; Patrick Grace, Green Bay; *Jordan Granger, Green Bay; Chrystal Hampson, Green Bay; Joshua Huben, Green Bay; Jarek Jankowski, Green Bay; Caleb Krueger, Green Bay; Thomas Lacombe, Green Bay; **Adam Larsen, Green Bay; Dylan Lister-LaPlante, Green Bay; Jorge Malave Cosme, Green Bay; Joshua Maufort, Green Bay; Blaise Pfitzinger, Green Bay; *Zachary Puyleart, Green Bay; Enrique Ramirez, Green Bay; Marcelino Ramirez, Green Bay; *Scott Reinsvold, Green Bay; Carlos Rivera, Green Bay; Jonathan Rodgers, Green Bay; *Devin Semrau, Green Bay; **Kassie Sobiesczyk, Green Bay; Hathsadong Souvannasaeng, Green Bay; Michael Toellner, Green Bay; Jorge Zabaleta Saldana, Green Bay; Colin Schultz, Hobart; Collin Pilgrim, Kewaunee; **James Sopata, Lena; *Andrew Schmidt, Little Chute; Blake Fischer, Little Suamico; **Kevin Ellison, Luxemburg; *Logan Socha, Luxemburg; Marshal Decker, Maribel; **Samuel Stedl, Maribel; *Mica Lohrey, Marinette; Jacob Martin, Marinette; Tyler Brooks, Menominee, MI; *Patrick Engler, Menominee, MI; Christopher Rugg, Norway, MI; *Austin Kowalczyk, Oconto Falls; *Nicholas VanCleve, Oconto Falls; Lawrence Gunderman, Peshtigo; John Richard, Peshtigo; *Bryan Veriha, Porterfield; Logan Demuth, Pulaski; *Sarah Heatley, Pulaski; Chase Kleist, Pulaski; Callum Novak, Pulaski; **Logan Nowinski, Pulaski; Riley Foat, Seymour; **Daniel Linsmeyer, Seymour; Michael Stichman, Shawano; *Wyatt Welch, Shawano; Thomas Nauke, Suring
 
Wellness & Health Promotion:
Joshua Derks, Green Bay
 
Woodturning Certificate:
Gerald Jensen, Green Bay; 
 
EXCLUDESTART

Other News

EXCLUDESTART EXCLUDEEND EXCLUDEEND
CONTENTEND