Notice:

Summer Classes begin June 5 in-person, blended, and online with COVID-19 precautions in place. No Risk Enrollment available now. All NWTC facilities are closed to the public until further notice. All campus resources are available by phone, chat, email or text.

CONTENTSTART
EXCLUDESTART EXCLUDEEND

NWTC to honor over 2,100 graduates

Kara Leiterman

Tuesday May 12, 2020
May is graduation season, the time when over 2,100 students are graduating from Northeast Wisconsin Technical College. Instead, due to COVID-19, NWTC’s in-person commencement has been changed to a virtual ceremony set for June.
 
“Graduation is really a special moment,” Vice President of Student Services Dr. Colleen Simpson said. “We didn’t want this time to go by without celebrating the class of 2020 and their great achievements.” 
 
NWTC is recognizing its talented students with a tribute to the class of 2020 which is set to launch on the College’s social media and website today, May 12, 2020. The social media celebration will engage the entire community in congratulating graduates on their academic achievement.

The College is also celebrating grads with a special event - the Grad Bash and Professional Photo Opportunity. The event will be held Friday, June 5, on the Green Bay, Marinette, and Sturgeon Bay campuses. 

“This graduating class has persevered through a situation like no other,” NWTC President Dr. Jeff Rafn said. “It hasn’t been easy. We are so proud of all of our graduates for sticking with us through this unprecedented time.”

“We believe that this experience will help our students celebrate graduation with their families and friends virtually until we can celebrate in-person again,” Student Involvement Manager Megan Popkey said.

The College is planning a virtual graduation ceremony for June 26. Students will receive more information about the virtual ceremony in the coming week.

“We understand how important the commencement ceremony is for graduates and for NWTC staff and faculty,” Popkey said. “We are trying to do what is best for everyone’s health and well-being as we navigate through this time.”
 
All NWTC 2020 graduates are invited to walk at the December graduation on Thursday, December 17, 2020 at the Resch Center, provided large gatherings of thousands of people can continue at that time.
Students scheduled to graduate this semester will still earn their degrees and receive their diplomas in the mail prior to the June 26 virtual graduation ceremony.

Cap and gowns will be for sale online beginning May 19 through mid-June. Cap and gowns are available for purchase May 19 to 21 at a discounted price of $5 and will be available at full price after May 21. Reduced prices are subsidized by NWTC Student Senate.

“All of us at NWTC have a deep sense of admiration for our graduating class,” Simpson said. “We know how much it takes to get here. Our graduates deserve to be recognized for working hard toward the goal of earning a College degree, which means so much to them and to their families.”

 

* = Honors  /  ** = Highest Honors
**Adrian Beaulieu, Green Bay, WI, Accounting;
Christine Behnke, Green Bay, WI, Accounting;
Kahner Feld, Pulaski, WI, Accounting;
**William Hammen, Little Chute, WI, Accounting;
Sydney Herman, Green Bay, WI, Accounting;
**Cassandra Johnson, Green Bay, WI, Accounting;
Matthew Kiefert, Suamico, WI, Accounting;
**Crystalinn Kindl, De Pere, WI, Accounting;
Taylor Kirschner, Menominee, MI, Accounting;
**Austin Kohl, Appleton, WI, Accounting;
Heidi Lemke, Peshtigo, WI, Accounting;
Amanda Loberger, Gillett, WI, Accounting;
**Pamela Maedke, Oconto Falls, WI, Accounting;
Austin Peggs, Green Bay, WI, Accounting;
Christopher Sato, Green Bay, WI, Accounting;
Cheryl Skenandore, Green Bay, WI, Accounting;
**Louise Stevens, Green Bay, WI, Accounting;
Taz Thao, Green Bay, WI, Accounting;
Elizabeth Voigt, Green Bay, WI, Accounting;
**Alex Young, Gillett, WI, Accounting;
Jamie Broekman, Green Bay, WI, Accounting Assistant;
**Gabriel Castro, Green Bay, WI, Accounting Assistant;
**Emily Clark, Gresham, WI, Accounting Assistant;
**Adrienne Dirtzu, Marinette, WI, Accounting Assistant;
**Tyler Haen, Egg Harbor, WI, Accounting Assistant;
Andrew Kalz, De Pere, WI, Accounting Assistant;
Emogene Kickbusch, Kewaunee, WI, Accounting Assistant;
*Crystalinn Kindl, De Pere, WI, Accounting Assistant;
Zoey Lechleitner, Appleton, WI, Accounting Assistant;
*Chang Pheng Lee, Green Bay, WI, Accounting Assistant;
**Cassandra Leroy, Luxemburg, WI, Accounting Assistant;
Nikia Massey, Green Bay, WI, Accounting Assistant;
**Marissa O'Leary, Green Bay, WI, Accounting Assistant;
Gabriel Pagel, Oconto Falls, WI, Accounting Assistant;
Christina Peterson, Oneida, WI, Accounting Assistant;
**Daniel Peterson, Ashwaubenon, WI, Accounting Assistant;
Robert Peterson, Green Bay, WI, Accounting Assistant;
Nicole Romuald, New Franken, WI, Accounting Assistant;
**Robbin Stelow, Millbrook, AL, Accounting Assistant;
**Michael Stepp, Green Bay, WI, Accounting Assistant;
**Ryan Umentum, Oconto Falls, WI, Accounting Assistant;
Sky Westphal, Shawano, WI, Accounting Assistant;
Sierra Wusterbarth, Oconto, WI, Accounting Assistant;
*Ka Houa Yang, Wisconsin Rapids, WI, Accounting Assistant;
*Shanna DelMarcelle, Green Bay, WI, Administrative Professional;
Kimberly Kutska, Green Bay, WI, Administrative Professional;
Elizabeth Sauer, Green Bay, WI, Administrative Professional;
Miranda Smith, Green Bay, WI, Administrative Professional;
**Kaylee Tank, Luxemburg, WI, Administrative Professional;
*Katelin Van Pelt, Menominee, MI, Administrative Professional;
*Kia Vang, Green Bay, WI, Administrative Professional;
Nicholas Anderson, Little Suamico, WI, Architectural Technology;
**Brenda Beining, Green Bay, WI, Architectural Technology;
**Kyra Delchambre, Green Bay, WI, Architectural Technology;
Ryan Giese, Combined Locks, WI, Architectural Technology;
*Chandler Goffard, Green Bay, WI, Architectural Technology;
*Nicholas Hannah, Green Bay, WI, Architectural Technology;
*Dylan Ihler, Bellevue, WI, Architectural Technology;
Jakob Jarvey, Oconto, WI, Architectural Technology;
**Mitchell Kroll, Menasha, WI, Architectural Technology;
**Samuel Long, Seymour, WI, Architectural Technology;
Cole Pagenkopf, Green Bay, WI, Architectural Technology;
Trevor Pribek, Kewaunee, WI, Architectural Technology;
**Rachel Strean, Campbellsport, WI, Architectural Technology;
**Lance Tisler, Brillion, WI, Architectural Technology;
Monet Bastia, De Pere, WI, Autism Certificate;
Teanna Gerondale, Kewaunee, WI, Autism Certificate;
Roberta Ponfil, Shawano, WI, Autism Certificate;
Mallary Shaver, Green Bay, WI, Autism Certificate;
Adriana Bohl, Pulaski, WI, Autism Technician;
**Kirsten Heier-strutz, Manitowoc, WI, Autism Technician;
*Brandon Aide, Wausaukee, WI, Auto Collision Repair & Refinishing Technician;
Luis Alavez-Ramirez, Green Bay, WI, Auto Collision Repair & Refinishing Technician;
Alec Brandl, Manitowoc, WI, Auto Collision Repair & Refinishing Technician;
Joshua Duhm, Bonduel, WI, Auto Collision Repair & Refinishing Technician;
Jordan Fenske, New Franken, WI, Auto Collision Repair & Refinishing Technician;
Zachary Gaedtke, Luxemburg, WI, Auto Collision Repair & Refinishing Technician;
David Heisner, Green Bay, WI, Auto Collision Repair & Refinishing Technician;
**Adam Hesyck, De Pere, WI, Auto Collision Repair & Refinishing Technician;
Peyton Mileski, Menominee, MI, Auto Collision Repair & Refinishing Technician;
Juan Rosas Leon, Green Bay, WI, Auto Collision Repair & Refinishing Technician;
Javier Rubio-Sanchez, Green Bay, WI, Auto Collision Repair & Refinishing Technician;
Antonio Vargas-Vera, Green Bay, WI, Auto Collision Repair & Refinishing Technician;
**Justin Weinberger, Butternut, WI, Auto Collision Repair & Refinishing Technician;
David Heisner, Green Bay, WI, Auto Collision Repair and Refinishing Technology;
**Elman Arauz - Rodriguez, Green Bay, WI, Automation Engineering Technology;
**Dean Balts, Green Bay, WI, Automation Engineering Technology;
**John Buckman, Green Bay, WI, Automation Engineering Technology;
**Abigail Dewane, Reedsville, WI, Automation Engineering Technology;
**Joshua Jahnke, Green Bay, WI, Automation Engineering Technology;
*Wade Schink, Greenleaf, WI, Automation Engineering Technology;
**Seth Stromberg, Kingsford, MI, Automation Engineering Technology;
**Leland Burdue, Menominee, MI, Automotive Maintenance Technician;
Ivan Gonzalez, Green Bay, WI, Automotive Maintenance Technician;
*Geoffrey Hardy, Marinette, WI, Automotive Maintenance Technician;
**Jacob Hull, Kingsford, MI, Automotive Maintenance Technician;
**David Kaczmarek, Oconto Falls, WI, Automotive Maintenance Technician;
Dustin Lafleur, Marinette, WI, Automotive Maintenance Technician;
James Martin, Marinette, WI, Automotive Maintenance Technician;
**Sierra Rose Seizyk, Oconto, WI, Automotive Maintenance Technician;
Kyle Walsh, Crivitz, WI, Automotive Maintenance Technician;
Ethan Whitebird, Marinette, WI, Automotive Maintenance Technician;
Roberto Alcala-Nieves, Green Bay, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
Eric Cardona, Green Bay, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
Wilber Cruz, Shawano, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
David Debaere, De Pere, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
Daniel Diebold, Green Bay, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
Ivan Gonzalez, Green Bay, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
Gavin Ireland, Green Bay, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
Robert Katchenago, Freedom, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
Sabrina Kiley, New Franken, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
Jillian Kusba, Marinette, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
**Andrew LaLuzerne, Green Bay, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
Theodore Lisse, Green Bay, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
Mauricio Matamoros Rodriguez, Green Bay, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
Griffin Melotte, Green Bay, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
*Jonathan Miller, Carney, MI, Automotive Service Technician;
Andrew Overland, Mountain, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
Mark Palka, Ashwaubenon, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
Adrian Quintana, Casco, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
Sergio Ramos, Green Bay, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
Kyle Tolksdorf, New Franken, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
Chufeng Vang, Green Bay, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
**Drolee Vang, Green Bay, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
Christopher Vera-Soriano, Green Bay, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
Logan Wilson, Franklin, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
Matthew Zambrowicz, Green Bay, WI, Automotive Service Technician;
Xavier Knight, Green Bay, WI, Automotive Technician;
Boon Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Automotive Technician;
Eric Cardona, Green Bay, WI, Automotive Technology;
Edgar Irish, Marinette, WI, Automotive Technology;
Robert Katchenago, Freedom, WI, Automotive Technology;
Sabrina Kiley, New Franken, WI, Automotive Technology;
Jillian Kusba, Marinette, WI, Automotive Technology;
**Drolee Vang, Green Bay, WI, Automotive Technology;
Hannah DeGroot, Green Bay, WI, Baking & Pastry Certificate;
Tiffany Koury, Seymour, WI, Baking & Pastry Certificate;
Alora Weisnicht, Green Bay, WI, Baking & Pastry Certificate;
**Shane Kudick, Green Bay, WI, Bio-Medical Electronics;
Scott Ruby, Green Bay, WI, Bio-Medical Electronics;
**Matthew Horkman, Green Bay, WI, Business Analyst;
**Erin Steier, Green Bay, WI, Business Analyst;
Nathan Watermolen, De Pere, WI, Business Analyst;
Tyler Allen, Athelstane, WI, Business Management;
Dustin Armstrong, Green Bay, WI, Business Management;
**Rio Baran, Cecil, WI, Business Management;
Jennifer Beasley, Suamico, WI, Business Management;
*Deyani Boelter, Shawano, WI, Business Management;
Arthur Boucher, Shawano, WI, Business Management;
Ali Bouschart, Green Bay, WI, Business Management;
**Shawn Boyd, Shawano, WI, Business Management;
Tawny Casey, Shawano, WI, Business Management;
*Amy Cerkas, Manitowoc, WI, Business Management;
*Patrick Colby, Green Bay, WI, Business Management;
**Sierra Collins, Kaukauna, WI, Business Management;
Amanda DeBauche, Green Bay, WI, Business Management;
**Jill Derricks, De Pere, WI, Business Management;
Luis Escamilla, Green Bay, WI, Business Management;
*Lexie Evenson, Chilton, WI, Business Management;
Danielle Forseth, Green Bay, WI, Business Management;
*Heather Grimes, Pulaski, WI, Business Management;
**Jennifer Haffeman, Green Bay, WI, Business Management;
**Marissa Hanley, Cecil, WI, Business Management;
**Wendy Harvey, Sobieski, WI, Business Management;
Joshua Hedtke, Menasha, WI, Business Management;
*Kailee Helf, Green Bay, WI, Business Management;
Alexis Hernandez Martinez, Green Bay, WI, Business Management;
Justin Hodkiewicz, Lena, WI, Business Management;
**Bilyana Ivanova, Sister Bay, WI, Business Management;
**Hannah Jackson, De Pere, WI, Business Management;
William Kelly, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Business Management;
*Alyssa Klug, Green Bay, WI, Business Management;
Nicole Laurent, Green Bay, WI, Business Management;
Khallie LeSage, Little Suamico, WI, Business Management;
*Jordan Levenson, Menominee, MI, Business Management;
Yuliana Mendoza, Green Bay, WI, Business Management;
Abigail Metz, Maribel, WI, Business Management;
Daniel Minahan, Algoma, WI, Business Management;
**Emily Murphy-Hendricks, Green Bay, WI, Business Management;
**Emilee Pace, Marinette, WI, Business Management;
Dominic Parks, De Pere, WI, Business Management;
**Kelley Prince, De Pere, WI, Business Management;
Mishailla Ravet, Crivitz, WI, Business Management;
Katelin Senzig, Shawano, WI, Business Management;
*Jedd Shefchik, Denmark, WI, Business Management;
**Sarah Stamps, Cecil, WI, Business Management;
**Elizabeth Steeno, Green Bay, WI, Business Management;
Jessica Stern McDonald, De Pere, WI, Business Management;
*Tyler Thibaudeau, Seymour, WI, Business Management;
Jade VanGheem, De Pere, WI, Business Management;
Richard Walsh, Green Bay, WI, Business Management;
Caleb Warden, Green Bay, WI, Business Management;
**Rachel Wautier, Denmark, WI, Business Management;
Lydia Williams, Green Bay, WI, Business Management;
*Samuel Williquette, De Pere, WI, Business Management;
**Amy Zellner, De Pere, WI, Business Management;
Usman Zia, Green Bay, WI, Business Management;
**Todd Zirbel, Marinette, WI, Business Management;
*Mishailla Ravet, Crivitz, WI, Business Operations Certificate;
*Caleb Warden, Green Bay, WI, Business Operations Certificate;
Katie DeKeyser, Brussels, WI, Business Professionals Essentials Certificate;
Alicia Plowman, Appleton, WI, Business Professionals Essentials Certificate;
Carol Schott, Sobieski, WI, Business Professionals Essentials Certificate;
Shauna Simonar, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Business Professionals Essentials Certificate;
Lexi Wasmuth, Greenleaf, WI, Business Professionals Essentials Certificate;
Kendra Baeten, Shiocton, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate;
Ryan Claflin, Forestville, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate;
Leeah Delfosse, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate;
Joseph Feeney, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate;
Krystn Huggett, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate;
Lincoln Kaszynski, Oconto, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate;
Nichole Powell, Menominee, MI, Business Software Essentials Certificate;
Carley Rex, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate;
Alexis Rutherford, Appleton, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate;
Shauna Simonar, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate;
Britney Zietlow, Gillett, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate;
Jacob Bartels, Brussels, WI, CAD (Computer Aided Drafting) Certificate;
Seth Beining, Denmark, WI, CAD (Computer Aided Drafting) Certificate;
Bailey Bille, Waupun, WI, CAD (Computer Aided Drafting) Certificate;
Tyler Gilson, Green Bay, WI, CAD (Computer Aided Drafting) Certificate;
Orion Hodkiewicz, Lena, WI, CAD (Computer Aided Drafting) Certificate;
Brent Jansen, De Pere, WI, CAD (Computer Aided Drafting) Certificate;
Kody Jashinsky, Bonduel, WI, CAD (Computer Aided Drafting) Certificate;
Austin Kissel, Green Bay, WI, CAD (Computer Aided Drafting) Certificate;
Abdiel Lind Garcia, De Pere, WI, CAD (Computer Aided Drafting) Certificate;
Ryan Morris, Suring, WI, CAD (Computer Aided Drafting) Certificate;
April Morse, Forestville, WI, CAD (Computer Aided Drafting) Certificate;
Spencer Nenahlo, Green Bay, WI, CAD (Computer Aided Drafting) Certificate;
Nathan Passerell, Sobieski, WI, CAD (Computer Aided Drafting) Certificate;
Brett Proctor, Oconto Falls, WI, CAD (Computer Aided Drafting) Certificate;
Austin Ross, Green Bay, WI, CAD (Computer Aided Drafting) Certificate;
Angela Schulz, Wrightstown, WI, CAD (Computer Aided Drafting) Certificate;
Connor Thompson, Green Bay, WI, CAD (Computer Aided Drafting) Certificate;
Holden Tilot, Denmark, WI, CAD (Computer Aided Drafting) Certificate;
Zachary Tucker, Green Bay, WI, CAD (Computer Aided Drafting) Certificate;
Diana Bautista, Green Bay, WI, Career Pathways: Bridge to Paraeducator;
Noilyn Coello Ferrera, De Pere, WI, Career Pathways: Bridge to Paraeducator;
Aleska Gara Napoles, Green Bay, WI, Career Pathways: Bridge to Paraeducator;
Josie Martinez-Rios, Green Bay, WI, Career Pathways: Bridge to Paraeducator;
**Kathleen Brandt, Green Bay, WI, Carpentry;
Gerardo Cruz Ramirez, Green Bay, WI, Carpentry;
Jamil Feemster-Hackett, Green Bay, WI, Carpentry;
*Kathleen Fix, Green Bay, WI, Carpentry;
**Brody Gallagher, Oconto, WI, Carpentry;
John Griffin, Oconto, WI, Carpentry;
Jacob Karlin, Green Bay, WI, Carpentry;
*Garret Karweick, Black Creek, WI, Carpentry;
Heath Kennedy, Forestville, WI, Carpentry;
**Philip Licary, Green Bay, WI, Carpentry;
**Kelly Lloyd, Marinette, WI, Carpentry;
Alex Lohrentz, Green Bay, WI, Carpentry;
Jamison Mcdermott, Green Bay, WI, Carpentry;
Mario Mendoza, Green Bay, WI, Carpentry;
*Hayden Meulemans, Wrightstown, WI, Carpentry;
**Jared Miles, De Pere, WI, Carpentry;
Eric Peterson, Green Bay, WI, Carpentry;
Nathanial Smith, Green Bay, WI, Carpentry;
*Alex Vandenhoven, Green Bay, WI, Carpentry;
**Daniel Vasquez-Ortega, Green Bay, WI, Carpentry;
Nicholas Yang, Green Bay, WI, Carpentry;
Jack Adamick, De Pere, WI, Cisco System Administrator;
Justin Barkemeyer, Sobieski, WI, Cisco System Administrator;
Samuel Brittnacher, Kaukauna, WI, Cisco System Administrator;
Joshua Derpinghaus, De Pere, WI, Cisco System Administrator;
*Emily Garber, Mishicot, WI, Cisco System Administrator;
**Victor Garcia, Green Bay, WI, Cisco System Administrator;
*Michael Gorlovitski, Green Bay, WI, Cisco System Administrator;
**Shay Kinjerski, Kewaunee, WI, Cisco System Administrator;
**Vieng Say Moua, Green Bay, WI, Cisco System Administrator;
Shewenda Peltier, Green Bay, WI, Cisco System Administrator;
**Alex Smits, Seymour, WI, Cisco System Administrator;
**Blaine Wiese, Green Bay, WI, Cisco System Administrator;
*Adam Baeten, De Pere, WI, Civil Engineering Technology;
**Torrey Dubois, Luxemburg, WI, Civil Engineering Technology;
*Connor Ebben, Oconto, WI, Civil Engineering Technology;
*Austin Guiliani, Loretto, MI, Civil Engineering Technology;
*Zach Halbach, New Holstein, WI, Civil Engineering Technology;
Sean Ladwig, Shawano, WI, Civil Engineering Technology;
**Aaron Lischka, Manitowoc, WI, Civil Engineering Technology;
Abimael Martinez Antonio, Green Bay, WI, Civil Engineering Technology;
**Tanner Matheny, Green Bay, WI, Civil Engineering Technology;
*Kenny Racine, Algoma, WI, Civil Engineering Technology;
**Derek Taylor, Green Bay, WI, Civil Engineering Technology;
Mckenzie Thomson, De Pere, WI, Civil Engineering Technology;
Justin Vandenheuvel, Seymour, WI, Civil Engineering Technology;
Christopher Baker, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
Hunter Balza, Abrams, WI, CNC Technician;
**Alex Barbin, Little Suamico, WI, CNC Technician;
Bradley Bell, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
*Michael Brunette, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
*Hayden Colburn, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
Parker Coppens, De Pere, WI, CNC Technician;
Aaron Corsten, New Franken, WI, CNC Technician;
*Dylan Dachelet, Algoma, WI, CNC Technician;
Kyle Durocher, Oconto Falls, WI, CNC Technician;
Randy Gray, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
*Montana Grosbeier, Algoma, WI, CNC Technician;
Dalton Hock, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
Henry Illgen, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
**Kale Jauquet, Brussels, WI, CNC Technician;
**Aaron Johnson, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
**Mathew Kutska, Abrams, WI, CNC Technician;
Anton LaRock, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
Francisco Loza, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
Librado Loza, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
Ryan Materi, Little Chute, WI, CNC Technician;
**Justin McFaul, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
Brett Mecikalski, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
Jason Moua, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
Marcus Muenchow, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
Alden Pellinen, Rock, MI, CNC Technician;
*Robert Perrigo, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
Darek Petruzalek, Phillips, WI, CNC Technician;
**Christopher Piper, Appleton, WI, CNC Technician;
Ryan Ravet, Marinette, WI, CNC Technician;
**Elijah Ronsman, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
*Nathan School, Bonduel, WI, CNC Technician;
**Gabriel Schwartz, Tisch Mills, WI, CNC Technician;
*Zachory Snow, Forestville, WI, CNC Technician;
*Jacob Soung, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
**Garrett Sowl, Sturgeon Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
*Shawn Stanzel, Sturgeon Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
Hunter Stein, De Pere, WI, CNC Technician;
**Max Sullivan, Florence, WI, CNC Technician;
*Kyle Swiekatowski, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
Ker Vang, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
Yang Xiong, Green Bay, WI, CNC Technician;
**Austin Yunk, Luxemburg, WI, CNC Technician;
Junior Bonilla, Green Bay, WI, Computer Support Certificate;
Jacob Halada, Denmark, WI, Computer Support Certificate;
**Cody Hoeft, De Pere, WI, Computer Support Certificate;
Samuel Jahnke, Green Bay, WI, Computer Support Certificate;
*William Keserich, Green Bay, WI, Computer Support Certificate;
Jacob Kubica, Green Bay, WI, Computer Support Certificate;
*Konemone Moua, Green Bay, WI, Computer Support Certificate;
Kyaw Nar, Green Bay, WI, Computer Support Certificate;
**Kaitlyn Ploeger, Green Bay, WI, Computer Support Certificate;
*Pao Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Computer Support Certificate;
Kenneth Zalas , Fremont , WI, Construction Management - Carpentry;
**Joseph Birschbach, Chilton, WI, Construction Management- Masonry;
*Justin Bohl, Abrams, WI, Construction Management-Electricity;
**Davis Rollin, Green Bay, WI, Construction Management-Electricity;
*Michael Barribeau, Kewaunee, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
**Adam Bauer, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
*Siera Becker, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
*Makayla Bushmaker, Oconto, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
**Caitlan Calvillo, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
*Kelin Charles, De Pere, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
**Teresa Chrisman, Niagara, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
Diana Cruz-Santiago, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
**Alexis Daw, Mishicot, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
**Kevin Delwiche, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
Blagoy Dimitrov, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
*Tessa Dimity, Pulaski, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement; 
**Lisa Falish, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
Peyton Fischer, Coleman, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
*Grace Gasperini, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
*Paul Gomand, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
*Sebastian Guillen, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
**Gabryel Gutierrez, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
*Payton Kassner, Kewaunee, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
*Darian Kostreva, Abrams, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
*Allison Lardinois, Krakow, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
**Alexander Lau, Luxemburg, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
**Blake Main, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
*John Mendoza Alejos, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
Jayden Phillips, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
**Ethan Plonke, Niagara, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
**Ryan Reeves, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
Kelly Stewart, Oconto, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
*Daniel Stonebraker, Mishicot, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
*Emilie Thario, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
**Brittany Trout, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
Lue Vang, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
**Cynthia Villegas, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
**Kevin Vue, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
**Joshua Winterfeldt, Shiocton, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
*Andrew Woeslaw, De Pere, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
Cade Zimonick, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement;
**Rachael Tefft, Iron River, MI, Criminal Justice Professional Studies;
*Christel Ericson, Manitowoc, WI, Criminal Justice Studies;
*Averie Johnson, Denmark, WI, Criminal Justice Studies;
**Fredrick Lueptow, Oconto Falls, WI, Criminal Justice Studies;
Tyler Metoxen, De Pere, WI, Criminal Justice Studies;
Cristal Sanches Moreno, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Studies;
Alyssa Tennies, Slinger, WI, Criminal Justice Studies;
**Vincent Tiske, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Studies;
Caitlyn Tohak, Ashwaubenon, WI, Criminal Justice Studies;
Diana Vargas, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Studies;
Matthew Amore, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
Paul Annear, Denmark, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
**Nathaniel Anttila, Menominee, MI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
**Alex Baez, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
Jacob Berner, De Pere, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
**Daryl Booth, Marinette, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
Joshua Burg, Oshkosh, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
Alicia Hansen, Manitowoc, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
Dylon Iverson, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
Ellis Kirchenwitz, Sheboygan, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
**Jacob Lindbom, Marinette, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
**Kellen Mchale, Green Lake, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
Joel Mommaerts, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
Luis Onyx, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
**Dakota Oskey, Seymour, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
**Matthew Rollin, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
Eleanor Sieber, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
Daniel Tomac, Denmark, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
Dellas Vandenberg, Appleton, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
Leah Whitman, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
**Adam Withbroe, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
Brooklyn Wolosyn, Niagara, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy;
**Lauren Aho, Green Bay, WI, Culinary Production Specialist;
Sherlyn Calderon, De Pere, WI, Culinary Production Specialist;
Hannah DeGroot, Green Bay, WI, Culinary Production Specialist;
Eythia Lee, Green Bay, WI, Culinary Production Specialist;
**Eaden Lemere, Green Bay, WI, Culinary Production Specialist;
Aurora Moreno Sanches, Green Bay, WI, Culinary Production Specialist;
Samantha Perryman, Green Bay, WI, Culinary Production Specialist;
Stacy Smith, Green Bay, WI, Culinary Production Specialist;
Faisal Ali, Green Bay, WI, Customer Service Certificate;
Cayla Boerst, Seymour, WI, Customer Service Certificate;
Branden Boulanger, De Pere, WI, Customer Service Certificate;
Mitchell Burdick, Green Bay, WI, Customer Service Certificate;
Dylan Cornils, Two Rivers, WI, Customer Service Certificate;
Jared Dart, New Franken, WI, Customer Service Certificate;
Alia Drexler, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Customer Service Certificate;
Brent Edwin, Green Bay, WI, Customer Service Certificate;
Juan Flores, Green Bay, WI, Customer Service Certificate;
Georgiana Garza, Green Bay, WI, Customer Service Certificate;
Alexa Gruber, Appleton, WI, Customer Service Certificate;
Autumn Magee, Coleman, WI, Customer Service Certificate;
Christopher Meidl, Neenah, WI, Customer Service Certificate;
Rachel Moore, Green Bay, WI, Customer Service Certificate;
Adam Smet, Green Bay, WI, Customer Service Certificate;
Gary Tanck, Green Bay, WI, Customer Service Certificate;
Blanca Dayrina Vallecillo Pagoada, Green Bay, WI, Customer Service Certificate;
Taylor Williquette, Green Bay, WI, Customer Service Certificate;
Kristin Allen, Cecil, WI, Dairy Science;
*Ciara Jarvey, Oconto Falls, WI, Dairy Science;
Kaylynn Bierke, Green Bay, WI, Dental Assistant;
Madeline Egan, Omro, WI, Dental Assistant;
**Mikayla Everard, New Franken, WI, Dental Assistant;
Emilie Ferron, De Pere, WI, Dental Assistant;
Edith Garcia, Casco, WI, Dental Assistant;
**Katelynn Glander, Luxemburg, WI, Dental Assistant;
**Gabrielle Haen, Luxemburg, WI, Dental Assistant;
Mariah Kroll, Luxemburg, WI, Dental Assistant;
Sabrina Razo, Green Bay, WI, Dental Assistant;
Kelly Thao, Appleton, WI, Dental Assistant;
Mileena Tucker, De Pere, WI, Dental Assistant;
*Melanie Vandoren, Green Bay, WI, Dental Assistant;
Kayla Arkens, Spalding, MI, Dental Hygienist;
Leah Ebbers, Oostburg, WI, Dental Hygienist;
Taylor Falvey, Valders, WI, Dental Hygienist;
Whitney Henn, Black Creek, WI, Dental Hygienist;
Cassandra Kinjerski, Kewaunee, WI, Dental Hygienist;
Alyssa Leach, De Pere, WI, Dental Hygienist;
Savannah Lemmens, New London, WI, Dental Hygienist;
Richaly Luce Rosado, Geen Bay, WI, Dental Hygienist;
*Jamie McKeen, Green Bay, WI, Dental Hygienist;
Morgan Meyer, De Pere, WI, Dental Hygienist;
Amber Mueller, Marinette, WI, Dental Hygienist;
Emma Sarazin, Neenah, WI, Dental Hygienist;
**Rebecca Schwaller, Sheboygan Falls, WI, Dental Hygienist;
Cayla Slattebo, Green Bay, WI, Dental Hygienist;
*Sierra Stimac, Lena, WI, Dental Hygienist;
Brittney Strehlow, Green Bay, WI, Dental Hygienist;
Felicia Tippins, De Pere, WI, Dental Hygienist;
Taylor Van Hoof, Appleton, WI, Dental Hygienist;
Nicole Wickman, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Dental Hygienist;
* Madalyn Baier , De Pere , WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
*Amanda Baird, Shawano, WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
Dominick Buratti, Green Bay, WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
*Oscar Campos, Green Bay, WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
*Rachel Cozens, De Pere, WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
Ekaterina Diestler, Oneida, WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
*Anthony Jochimsen, Appleton, WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
Tyler Johnsen, Green Bay, WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
Sonia Koehler, Green Bay, WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
Sonic Lor, Green Bay, WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
*Joseph Minten, Appleton, WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
Brooke Peterson, Abrams, WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
*Charlene Robinson, Luxemburg, WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
Valerie Sidon, Green Bay, WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
*Zachary Smith, Suamico, WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
**Chi Chia Thao, Appleton, WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
Samantha Thiel, menasha, WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
**Kelsie Walling, Hobart, WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
*Jared Weber, Little Chute, WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
**Erin Wisneski, Clintonville, WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
Myra Zuraski, Green Bay, WI, Design and Graphic Technology;
Elizabeth Dionne, Appleton, WI, Diagnostic Medical Sonography;
**Jenna Henrichs, Lena, WI, Diagnostic Medical Sonography;
**Anthony Hockers, De Pere, WI, Diagnostic Medical Sonography;
Rebecca Muehrcke, Green Bay, WI, Diagnostic Medical Sonography;
Jodi Thede, Shiocton, WI, Diagnostic Medical Sonography;
*Evan Wiseman, Green Bay, WI, Diagnostic Medical Sonography;
**Morgan Beaudo, Marinette, WI, Diesel & Heavy Equipment Technician;
**Mack Ellefson, Washington Island, WI, Diesel & Heavy Equipment Technician;
**Austin Giuliani, Iron River, MI, Diesel & Heavy Equipment Technician;
Randy Kroll, New Franken, WI, Diesel & Heavy Equipment Technician;
Cooper Meikle, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Diesel & Heavy Equipment Technician;
Riley Paplham, Kewaunee, WI, Diesel & Heavy Equipment Technician;
Blake Schartner, Brussels, WI, Diesel & Heavy Equipment Technician;
Thomas Wessel, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Diesel & Heavy Equipment Technician;
*Joshua Bonness, Greenleaf, WI, Diesel Medium and Heavy Truck Technician;
Noah Button, Ashwaubenon, WI, Diesel Medium and Heavy Truck Technician;
*Timothy Cady, Pulaski, WI, Diesel Medium and Heavy Truck Technician;
*Charles Carmody, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Diesel Medium and Heavy Truck Technician;
Cesar Castillo, Green Bay, WI, Diesel Medium and Heavy Truck Technician;
Robert Kasper, Green Bay, WI, Diesel Medium and Heavy Truck Technician;
Benjamin Noack, Green Bay, WI, Diesel Medium and Heavy Truck Technician;
Travis Pauc, Green Bay, WI, Diesel Medium and Heavy Truck Technician;
Justin Riek, Green Bay, WI, Diesel Medium and Heavy Truck Technician;
Nathaniel Smith, Green Bay, WI, Diesel Medium and Heavy Truck Technician;
Zackary Techmeier, De Pere, WI, Diesel Medium and Heavy Truck Technician;
Collin Tews, De Pere, WI, Diesel Medium and Heavy Truck Technician;
Nathaniel Vervisch, Pelkie, MI, Diesel Medium and Heavy Truck Technician;
Wyatt Weier, Cecil, WI, Diesel Medium and Heavy Truck Technician;
Brian Young, Appleton, WI, Diesel Medium and Heavy Truck Technician;
Collin Tews, De Pere, WI, Diesel Medium and Heavy Truck Technology;
Brian Young, Appleton, WI, Diesel Medium and Heavy Truck Technology;
**Mitchell Altergott, De Pere, WI, Digital Marketing;
Mulugeta Breecher, De Pere, WI, Digital Marketing;
*Megan Bryfczynski, Oneida, WI, Digital Marketing;
Kendra Schmude, Clintonville, WI, Digital Marketing;
Elizabeth Van Pay, Green Bay, WI, Digital Marketing;
**Karen Wachholz, Manitowoc, WI, Digital Marketing;
**Erica Boes, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Digital Marketing Certificate;
*Megan Bryfczynski, Oneida, WI, Digital Marketing Certificate;
Kendra Schmude, Clintonville, WI, Digital Marketing Certificate;
**Karen Wachholz, Manitowoc, WI, Digital Marketing Certificate;
Emily Allen, Green Bay, WI, Digital Media Technology;
**Nicole Beard, Green Bay, WI, Digital Media Technology;
**Morgan Blau, Freedom, WI, Digital Media Technology;
Scott Clausen, Suamico, WI, Digital Media Technology;
**Carter Coon, Mount Horeb, WI, Digital Media Technology;
Chase Couvillion, Wausaukee, WI, Digital Media Technology;
*Bryan Garcia, Combined Locks, WI, Digital Media Technology;
**Kristen Geyer, Green Bay, WI, Digital Media Technology;
Tyler Gollakner, Sun Prairie, WI, Digital Media Technology;
Liz Hartman, Green Bay, WI, Digital Media Technology;
*Kyle Hoffenbecker, De Pere, WI, Digital Media Technology;
Thongli Lor, Green Bay, WI, Digital Media Technology;
*Alex Radke, Oconto Falls, WI, Digital Media Technology;
Allison Stemper, Marinette, WI, Digital Media Technology;
Julianne Taylor, Green Bay, WI, Digital Media Technology;
Katherine Theroux, Crivitz, WI, Digital Media Technology;
Kerchu Yang, Green Bay, WI, Digital Media Technology;
Amy Austin, Shiocton, WI, Digital Photography-Advanced Certificate;
**Katrina Earley, Oconto Falls, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher;
**Andrea Houston, De Pere, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher;
Ashley Koepke, Kaukauna, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher;
Kolby Lammi, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher;
Selena Leyendecker, Sobieski, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher;
**Megan Ryan, Oconto, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher;
**Terry Samplaski, Wabeno, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher;
*Stacey Schmidt, Fremont, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher;
SaReena Webber, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher;
**Alyssa Williams, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher;
Kee Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher;
Michelle Baas, Peshtigo, WI, Early Childhood Education;
*Andrea Baum, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education;
*Reghan Berg, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education;
**Cynthia Bruneau, South Milwaukee, WI, Early Childhood Education;
Cecilia Corona, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education;
**Katrina Earley, Oconto Falls, WI, Early Childhood Education;
Maria Haske, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education;
**michelle hoffman, Medford, WI, Early Childhood Education;
**Natalie Hohol, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education;
*Andrea Houston, De Pere, WI, Early Childhood Education;
**Tracie Kayartz, Portage, WI, Early Childhood Education;
*Annie Kinnard, Casco, WI, Early Childhood Education;
Ashley Koepke, Kaukauna, WI, Early Childhood Education;
**Alyssa Kovars, Sun Prairie, WI, Early Childhood Education;
Kolby Lammi, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education;
*Stephanie Lopez Medina, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education;
Sarah Lorrigan, Greenleaf, WI, Early Childhood Education;
**Angela Mauritz, Peshtigo, WI, Early Childhood Education;
*Sarah Murphy, De Pere, WI, Early Childhood Education;
**Samantha Nohr, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education;
Markita Nordbeck, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education;
*Stacey Schmidt, Fremont, WI, Early Childhood Education;
*Holly Schmitz, Waukesha, WI, Early Childhood Education;
Virginia Schwittay, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education;
**Oceanna Spencer, Manitowoc, WI, Early Childhood Education;
Jamie Urbancic, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education;
Ia Vang, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education;
**Mary Anderson, Mount Horeb, WI, Early Childhood: Child Care Administration Certificate;
**Arlene Pruss, Milwaukee, WI, Early Childhood: Child Care Administration Certificate;
*Brianna Schlies, Maribel, WI, Early Childhood: Child Care Administration Certificate;
Gaberiela Almanza-Arroyo, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Kathryn Braatz, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Brittany Esser, Madison, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Mackenzie Foster, Shawano, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Kaylee Johnson, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Netanyah Kirschenberg, De Pere, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Ashley Koepke, Kaukauna, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Austin Lee, Manitowoc, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Selena Leyendecker, Sobieski, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Brittney Noriega, New Franken, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Alexandra Nowak, De Pere, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Crystal Ortega, Madison, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Mauri Princl, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Travis Provo, Marinette, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Claudia Rivera Arjon, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Lillia Rouse, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Megan Ryan, Oconto, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Abigail Schill, De Pere, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Stacey Schmidt, Fremont, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Madalynn Schneider, Seymour, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Jessica Steffens, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Kirsten Stenson, Cottage Grove, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Penny Tupper, Belgium, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Kee Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate;
Ashlyn Anderson, Algoma, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate;
Kara Anderson, Algoma, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate;
Kathryn Blok, Sister Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate;
April Crooks, Seymour, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate;
Mackenzie Foster, Shawano, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate;
Madison Freeman, Caroline, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate;
Ja-Nai Hibbs, De Pere, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate;
Kaylee Johnson, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate;
Rianna Jones, Algoma, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate;
Dianna Mcclure, Algoma, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate;
Emilie Miller, Algoma, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate;
Travis Provo, Marinette, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate;
Ashley Salzsieder, Algoma, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate;
Abigail Schill, De Pere, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate;
Madalynn Schneider, Seymour, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate;
Kirsten Stenson, Cottage Grove, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate;
SaReena Webber, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate;
Alyssa Williams, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate;
Kee Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate;
Ezechel Barsan, Green Bay, WI, Electrical Engineering Technology;
Cody Kostrova, Green Bay, WI, Electrical Engineering Technology;
Armando Ramirez Campos, Green Bay, WI, Electrical Engineering Technology;
**Joshua Weister, Pulaski, WI, Electrical Engineering Technology;
Jake Baldwin, Lena, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
**Jacob Biese, Green Bay, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
**Joshua Birschbach, Sheboygan, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
*Wyatt Block, Tigerton, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
**Bryce Bosman, Luxemburg, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
*Steven Bylon, Menominee, MI, Electrical Power Distribution;
Dalton Curl, Little Suamico, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
Alexander Davis, Stetsonville, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
**Mason Dingeldein, Shawano, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
**Joseph Dunbar, Phillips, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
*Cody Ewald, Sheboygan, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
**Thor Fluke, Menominee, MI, Electrical Power Distribution;
Kyle Gorman, Sheboygan, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
**Daniel Hengel, Porterfield, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
Austin Hoeckendorff, Forestville, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
**Dawson Hogenmiller, Conover, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
Charles Hooyman, De Pere, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
**Nathan Kaczmarek, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
*Tanner Kasten, Luxemburg, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
Ryan Lardinois, Green Bay, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
Kyle Malcore, Luxemburg, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
**Hunter Much, Loyal, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
Brady Nicks, Altoona, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
Jack Ortscheid, Seymour, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
**Joseph Paider, Green Bay, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
Alan Parrott, Tigerton, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
*Oscar Poehler, Westboro, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
**Peter Powalisz, Manitowoc, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
Eric Saltenberger, Eagle River, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
**Bryce Schickert, Rhinelander, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
**Joseph Schmitz, Rhinelander, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
Brandon Slavinsky, Woodruff, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
**Brett Slavinsky, Woodruff, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
Paulo Sorenson, Bear Creek, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
**Kyle Stuewer, Hortonville, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
Sean Terzynski, Oshkosh, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
**Shawn Thomas, Manitowoc, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
**Joshua Wagler, Rhinelander, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
Riley Yaeger, Clintonville, WI, Electrical Power Distribution;
Octavio Avella, Green Bay, WI, Electricity;
Cullen Blanchard, Maitowoc, WI, Electricity;
**Cody Bultman, Kewaunee, WI, Electricity;
Manuel Bustamante-Saldana, Green Bay, WI, Electricity;
Kevin Draheim, Green Bay, WI, Electricity;
Anthony Graves, Green Bay, WI, Electricity;
**Ezra Haight, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Electricity;
Julio Huizar Espericueta, Manitowoc, WI, Electricity;
Miguel Jimenez, Green Bay, WI, Electricity;
Preston Johnson, Green Bay, WI, Electricity;
Tyler Junio, Algoma, WI, Electricity;
Elijah Krah, Appleton, WI, Electricity;
*Ger Lee, Hobart, WI, Electricity;
Samuel Michaud, Green Bay, WI, Electricity;
*Kyle Noah, Thorp, WI, Electricity;
**Jeremy Piette, De Pere, WI, Electricity;
*Obed Ponce, Kewaunee, WI, Electricity;
*Samuel Rodriguez, Greenleaf, WI, Electricity;
Andrew Schuyler, Green Bay, WI, Electricity;
*Dylan St Arnold, Little Suamico, WI, Electricity;
Patrick Strickler, Green Bay, WI, Electricity;
Tehoknekalas Vanboxtel Metoxe, Green Bay, WI, Electricity;
Carter Vang, Green Bay, WI, Electricity;
*Colton VanPay, Denmark, WI, Electricity;
Kristopher Whalen, Iron River, MI, Electricity;
Tyler Woelfel, Green Bay, WI, Electricity;
Rush Henderson, Green Bay, WI, Electro-Mechanical Technology;
**Michael Hinz, Menasha, WI, Electro-Mechanical Technology;
Austin Mincheski, Denmark, WI, Electro-Mechanical Technology;
Joshua Styer, Maribel, WI, Electro-Mechanical Technology;
Brittany Wudtke, Suamico, WI, Electro-Mechanical Technology;
Kendra Anderson, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Dispatch;
Heather Berg, Marinette, WI, Emergency Dispatch;
Brianna LaJeunesse, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Dispatch;
Chelsea Brien, Luxemburg, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced;
Kerrie Bunnell, Black Creek, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced;
Barbara Caldwell, Keshena, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced;
Nicholas Johnson, Crivitz, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced;
Matthew Lang, Sister Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced;
Albert Lankford, Hobart, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced;
Rebecca LeBreck, Oconto, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced;
Zachariah Mears, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced;
Nicholas Miller, Denmark, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced;
Michael Oliver, Kaukauna, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced;
Elizabeth Pennings, Black Creek, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced;
Amanda Schultz, Oconto, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced;
Serena Wimmer Hatahet, De Pere, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced;
Dakota Winkler, Oconto Falls, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced;
Donald Young, Townsend, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced;
Jaxanne Aragon, Silver Cliff, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Krista Arndt, Crivitz, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Katherine Baars, Coleman, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Breanna Borchardt, Wausaukee, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Amanda Bornfleth, Oconto, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Katherine Brown, Marion, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Brycen Carlson, West Bend, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Tanya Carpenter, Shiocton, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Nikolay Chetvertukhin, Gillett, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Kimberly Church, Sister Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Danae Delabrue, Shawano, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Shane Dixon Sr, Shawano, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Christian Durkin, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Joseph Gazeley, Gresham, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Adrian Hidalgo, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Ian Holzer, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Lanitra Horton, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Renee Kaquatosh, Shawano, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Jackson Krauss, Sister Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Aiden Kurowski, Amberg, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Wyatt Kussow, Pound, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Kenneth La Belle, Shawano, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Elizabeth LaCoy, Coleman, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Robert Lange, Fish Creek, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Gabrielle Lee, Oneida, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Isabelle Lee, Hobart, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Kalyn Loberger, Manawa, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Duane Lundwall, Abrams, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Samuel Martinez, Milwaukee, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Steven McFadden, Oconto, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Tricia Migel, Crivitz, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Romell Mitchell, Elkhorn, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Mark Muchka, Pembine, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Ryan Mueller, Shiocton, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Stephanie Murray, Wausaukee, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Lara Nichols, Oconto, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Natalie Nowak, Crivitz, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Owen OConnor, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Vanessa Olivo Cervantes, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
David Pickering, Gillett, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Kimberly Pomeroy, Crivitz, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Travis Przybylski, Bowler, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Gage Radloff, Coleman, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Margaret Riemer, Kewaunee, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Joseph Saelens, Sister Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Courtney Scanlan, Sobieski, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Megan Seefeldt, Coleman, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Kylee Smith, Wausaukee, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Nicholas Spencer, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Cole VanBeek, Freedom, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Kemewan Waupekenay, Neopit, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Hayden Weininger, Little Suamico, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Hayden Weininger , Little Suamico , WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Gabrielle Weslow, Sobieski, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Matthew Wolk, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Gabriel Zellner, New Franken, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Anna Ziech, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
Micah Zuelke, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT);
*Timothy Allen, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
*Jesse Belleau, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
Sierra Berg, Kaukauna, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
**Ross Berkovitz, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
Brigham Bramschreiber, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
*Daniel Brown, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
*David Burroughs, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
*Riley Delzer, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
**Isaac Fink, De Pere, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
**Trent Forst, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
*Damon Harrison, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
*Hayley Johnson, Oshkosh, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
**Emily Lewandowski, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
Seth Loberger, Luxemburg, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
Joshua Luebke, Neenah, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
Jed Meidam, Shawano, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
**William Mencel, Chilton, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
**Kyle Mollen, Little Chute, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
**Dane Muter, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
**Reed Norris, Sheboygan, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
**Katilee Rhino, Omro, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
**Daniel Simia, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
Susan Tucker, Menasha, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
**Hunter VanDenElzen, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
*Mackenzi Vincent, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
*Desiree Wilhelm, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
*Kirstin Winrich, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
Wade Wudtke, Suamico, WI, Emergency Medical Technician-Paramedic;
Jordan Davies, Suamico, WI, Employee Benefits, Relations and Development Certificate;
Joseph Karls, Gillett, WI, Employee Benefits, Relations and Development Certificate;
Courtney Pleasants, De Pere, WI, Employee Benefits, Relations and Development Certificate;
Alexis Rutherford, Appleton, WI, Employee Benefits, Relations and Development Certificate;
Maria Shelton, Marshall, WI, Employee Benefits, Relations and Development Certificate;
Alexandra Smith, De Pere, WI, Employee Benefits, Relations and Development Certificate;
Sydney Szymik, Pulaski, WI, Employee Benefits, Relations and Development Certificate;
Dianne Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Employee Benefits, Relations and Development Certificate;
Mai Houa Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Employee Benefits, Relations and Development Certificate;
*Kayleigh Jorgenson, Green Bay, WI, Energy Management Technology;
**Hailey Hilkert, Green Bay, WI, Entrepreneurship Certificate;
**Ryan Kennedy, Oconto Falls, WI, Entrepreneurship Certificate;
**Emily Murphy-Hendricks, Green Bay, WI, Entrepreneurship Certificate;
**Rachel Wautier, Denmark, WI, Entrepreneurship Certificate;
**Michaela Williams, Green Bay, WI, Entrepreneurship Certificate;
**Gage Hirdler, Green Bay, WI, Environmental Engineering-Waste & Water Technology;
*Tyler Luebke, Manitowoc, WI, Environmental Engineering-Waste & Water Technology;
Nathaniel Ocker, Green Bay, WI, Environmental Engineering-Waste & Water Technology;
**Caleb Opperman, Green Bay, WI, Environmental Engineering-Waste & Water Technology;
*Mason Ravet, Luxemburg, WI, Environmental Engineering-Waste & Water Technology;
*Michael Reno, Manitowoc, WI, Environmental Engineering-Waste & Water Technology;
Christopher Sarns, Denmark, WI, Environmental Engineering-Waste & Water Technology;
Adam Slaby, Crivitz, WI, Environmental Engineering-Waste & Water Technology;
Sonny Xiong, Holmen, WI, Environmental Engineering-Waste & Water Technology;
Marrissa Andrews, Green Bay, WI, Ethical Leadership Certificate;
Yessenia Carlos, Green Bay, WI, Ethical Leadership Certificate;
Gene Dennis, STURGEON BAY, WI, Ethical Leadership Certificate;
Lauren French, Denmark, WI, Ethical Leadership Certificate;
Casey Hickey, Suamico, WI, Ethical Leadership Certificate;
Alexis Ranallo, Crivitz, WI, Ethical Leadership Certificate;
Stevie Reed, Green Bay, WI, Ethical Leadership Certificate;
Kaia Steadman, Gillett, WI, Ethical Leadership Certificate;
Caleb Warden, Green Bay, WI, Ethical Leadership Certificate;
Moonshine Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Ethical Leadership Certificate;
**Bridget Decker, Green Bay, WI, Event Management;
Shy House, Green Bay, WI, Event Management;
*Rachel Moore, Green Bay, WI, Event Management;
*Anna Risner, Lena, WI, Event Management;
**Alyssa VandenHeuvel, Green Bay, WI, Event Management;
Jordan Dellemann, Kewaunee, WI, Farm Production-Dairy Science;
**Calista Lacrosse, Kewaunee, WI, Farm Production-Dairy Science;
Tayiah Woller, Pound, WI, Farm Production-Dairy Science;
*Jesse Belleau, Green Bay, WI, Fire Medic;
Brigham Bramschreiber, Green Bay, WI, Fire Medic;
Andrea Brown, Green Bay, WI, Fire Medic;
Matthew Casey, De Pere, WI, Fire Medic;
*Brent Egtvedt, Green Bay, WI, Fire Medic;
*Trent Forst, Green Bay, WI, Fire Medic;
Damon Harrison, Green Bay, WI, Fire Medic;
Seth Loberger, Luxemburg, WI, Fire Medic;
Devin Nikodem, Custer, WI, Fire Medic;
*Daniel Simia, Green Bay, WI, Fire Medic;
Hunter VanDenElzen, Green Bay, WI, Fire Medic;
Patrick Wallin, Green Bay, WI, Fire Medic;
Wade Wudtke, Suamico, WI, Fire Medic;
*Dallas Johnson, Luxemburg, WI, Fire Protection Engineering Technology;
Jared Lau, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Fire Protection Engineering Technology;
*Chase Mura, Green Bay, WI, Fire Protection Engineering Technology;
**Matthew Zeske, Peshtigo, WI, Fire Protection Engineering Technology;
*Ryan Burton, Green Bay, WI, Fire Protection Technician;
Jose Del Rio Avina , Green Bay , WI, Fire Protection Technician;
Shane Finnegan, Wausau, WI, Fire Protection Technician;
*Taylor Hoaglin, Appleton, WI, Fire Protection Technician;
**Samantha LaLuzerne, Algoma, WI, Fire Protection Technician;
Nicholas Selissen, Suamico, WI, Fire Protection Technician;
James Truckey, Green Bay, WI, Fire Protection Technician;
Nicholas Edinger, Greenleaf, WI, Fire Science;
Shane Finnegan, Wausau, WI, Fire Science;
Samantha Jepson, Green Bay, WI, Fire Science;
Nicholas Selissen, Suamico, WI, Fire Science;
Philip Haines, De Pere, WI, Flux Core Welding Certificate;
Jaylen Simpson, Marinette, WI, Flux Core Welding Certificate;
Jenna Carlson, Gillett, WI, Foundations of Teacher Education;
Lakken Flynn, Lena, WI, Foundations of Teacher Education;
*Kali Lien, Black River Falls, WI, Foundations of Teacher Education;
**Kimberly Piesler, Casco, WI, Foundations of Teacher Education;
Jordan Priewe, Shawano, WI, Foundations of Teacher Education;
*Tereso Bautista Santiago, Green Bay, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
**Jacob Biese, Green Bay, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
Justin Bink, Bark River, MI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
**Trey Birschbach, Eden, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
Eli Blohowiak, Denmark, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
Caleb Braaten, Kensington, MN, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
**Sam Buhk, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
Ethan Carter, De Pere, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
Jesus Castro Cortes, Green Bay, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
Cole Charles, Luxemburg, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
John Danoff, Oconto Falls, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
*Sawyer Dunlap, Wausaukee, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
Cole Feest, Tomahawk, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
*Joseph Gervais, Green Bay, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
Daniel Gumieny Jr., Cecil, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
*Nicholas Holmes, Suring, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
**Garrett Jeanquart, Luxemburg, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
Rylan Kollberg, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
Claire Konitzer, Kaukauna, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
**Kyle Kosmer, Phillips, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
*Steven LaBine, Denmark, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
Mason Loy, Wrightstown, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
Trent Marenger, Gladstone, MI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
Byron McDougal, Suamico, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
Hunter Minnema, Park Falls, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
**Cody Netzel, Black Creek, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
Anthony Otradovec, Green Bay, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
*Jacob Pinchart, Green Bay, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
**Nathan Ronsman, Casco, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
Andrew Schaal, Silver Cliff, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
*Wesley Schaal, Green Bay, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
**Lance Tebon, Luxemburg, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
**Trystin Tenor, De Pere, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
Dakota Tepiew, Sobieski, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
Keaton Whiting, Little Suamico, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
Mitchel Wiedemeier, Crivitz, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
**Zachariah Wierzchowski, Amherst, WI, Gas Utility Construction and Service;
**Riley Arneson, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
**Gavin Ayotte, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
**Holly Broder, Bonduel, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
*Noel Broder, Bonduel, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Kristin Englebert, Sturgeon Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Vicente Estrada, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Brandt Gill, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Ayslinn Gomez, De Pere, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Ivette Gor-Don, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Eva Greenwell, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Sidney Hefling, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Breshay Hill, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Faith Hujet, Oconto Falls, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Justin Humecki, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Madison Johnson, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Morgan Klein, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
**Brandon Kohlbeck, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
**Elliot Lee, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Berenice Madrigal, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Nichole Michaletz, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Drew Morrissey, Seymour, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Daniel Patz, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
*Jared Peche, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
**Ashley Prokash, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Joseph Rose, De Pere, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Armando Sanchez, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Salvatore Sollena, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
**Emily Swagel, De Pere, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Dustin Tauscheck, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Ghao Zhia Thor, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Wylee Van Bellinger, Suring, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Jherney Van Drisse, Pound, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Hailey Walton, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay;
Riddik Bohm, Bonduel, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Oshkosh;
Kaitlin Joski, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Oshkosh;
Lenhua Moua, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Oshkosh;
**Elizabeth Schmidt, Bonduel, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Oshkosh;
Susana Torres Huerta, Fish Creek, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Oshkosh;
**Mai Vang, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Oshkosh;
**Angela La Plante, Green Bay, WI, Gerontology;
*Debra Samolinski, Shawano, WI, Gerontology;
*Danielle Wilke, Shawano, WI, Gerontology;
Sara Steeber, Manitowoc, WI, Gerontology Certificate;
Mai Vang Yang, Green Bay, WI, Gerontology Certificate;
Sarah Benzinger, Clintonville, WI, Greenhouse Growers Certificate;
**Amber Shaw, Green Bay, WI, Greenhouse Growers Certificate;
Samantha Fritz, Oconto, WI, Health Care Business Services;
Victoria Gardebrecht , Suring , WI, Health Care Business Services;
Lisa Gardner, Goodman, WI, Health Care Business Services;
*Kaylynn Herman, New Franken, WI, Health Care Business Services;
Lorraine Phillips, Niagara, WI, Health Care Business Services;
**Mary Ann Schultz, Wausaukee, WI, Health Care Business Services;
Nahidaly Scott, Green Bay, WI, Health Care Business Services;
Caitlyn Yang, Green Bay, WI, Health Care Business Services;
Marrissa Andrews, Green Bay, WI, Health Care Leadership Advanced Certificate;
Yessenia Carlos, Green Bay, WI, Health Care Leadership Advanced Certificate;
Gene Dennis, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Health Care Leadership Advanced Certificate;
Lauren French, Denmark, WI, Health Care Leadership Advanced Certificate;
Alexis Ranallo, Crivitz, WI, Health Care Leadership Advanced Certificate;
Stevie Reed, Green Bay, WI, Health Care Leadership Advanced Certificate;
Moonshine Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Health Care Leadership Advanced Certificate;
Shujahat Badar, Green Bay, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate;
Robert Buettner, Grand Chute, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate;
Skye Caldie, Combined Locks, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate;
Yessenia Carlos, Green Bay, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate;
Gene Dennis II, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate;
Thomas Duffield, Peshtigo, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate;
Jennifer House, Green Bay, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate;
Brianna Maas, Green Bay, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate;
Natalie Markelz, Green Bay, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate;
Trevor Mischka, Green Bay, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate;
Joyce Schrank, Wausaukee, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate;
Jude Simons, Plover, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate;
Michaela Williams, Green Bay, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate;
Moonshine Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate;
*Ashlie Carlsen, Freedom, WI, Health Information Technology;
Angela Denny, Green Bay, WI, Health Information Technology;
Shelli Hargreaves, Green Bay, WI, Health Information Technology;
Maribel Rivera, De Pere, WI, Health Information Technology;
Kassandra Derocher, Allouez, WI, Health Navigator;
*Sue Falk, Suamico, WI, Health Navigator;
**Jennifer Hughes, De Pere, WI, Health Navigator;
Kristi King, Pulaski, WI, Health Navigator;
*Kaylie Manteufel, Neenah, WI, Health Navigator;
Claire Nestor, Green Bay, WI, Health Navigator;
Jessica Reynolds, Iron Mountain, MI, Health Navigator;
Cheyenne Santos, Green Bay, WI, Health Navigator;
Sarah Thorpe, Oshkosh, WI, Health Navigator;
Jalyn Bad Horse, Clear Lake, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Samira Bare, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Alyssa Berg, Kewaunee, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Jaquelin Bravo-Duran, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Kaylee Brosig, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Paige Bryfczynski, Pulaski, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Hanna Carter, Wausaukee, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Nora Chavarria, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Mckenna Christensen, Clear Lake, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Hannah DeBauche, Sobieski, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Madelyn Demmin, Kewaunee, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Angela Denny, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Deann Desotell, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Alyssa Edlebeck, Wausaukee, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Lindsey Fletcher, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Lydia Foytik, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Leila Garcia, Coleman, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Megan Gebert, Gresham, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Jennifer Gregorich, Kewaunee, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Vanessa Grunwald, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Lilyan Hacker, Deer Park, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Samantha Haley, Clear Lake, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Ashlyn Hefling, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Araceli Hernandez Mendoza, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Najmo Husseinnur, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Madison Jacobs, Kewaunee, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Cullen Jarvey, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Gianna Kornaus, Hobart, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Grace Krueger, Pulaski, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Macey Lane, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Kyla Manning, Coleman, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Ana Martinez, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Jennifer Mendoza Rodriguez, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Fadumo Mohamed, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Brianna Mueller, Athelstane, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Kayla Palmer, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Ashley Pawlitzky, Kewaunee, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Bethany Pekarek, Kewaunee, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Ashley Pelishek, Kewaunee, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Heidi Persson, Oconto Falls, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Alexis Piechocki, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Adriana Ramirez, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Alyssa Reinhardt, Wausaukee, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Kendall Renard, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Rubimar Rios Rodriguez, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Kerelin Rodriguez-Ibarra, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Alexandria Rozivka, Wausaukee, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Abigail Schleis, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Megan Schmidt, Pulaski, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Andrew Schroeder, Wausaukee, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Jade Schroeder, Sobieski, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Kaliea Shaurette, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Itzamar Sicairos Deras, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Isabella Spagnoletti, Sobieski, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Samantha St Louis, Shawano, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Alexandra Thao, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Brooklyn Walecka, Kewaunee, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Abigail Weber, Sobieski, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Elizabeth Williams, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Natalie Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Selena Yang, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate;
Spencer Challe, Green Bay, WI, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology;
Michael Fitzgerald, Sobieski, WI, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology;
Michael Fitzgerald, Sobieski, WI, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology;
**Zachary Gallenberger, De Pere, WI, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology;
Jacob Kerkorian, Green Bay, WI, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology;
Ethan Kilsdonk, Neenah, WI, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology;
Trevor Phillips, Pound , WI, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology;
Tyler Rankin, De Pere, WI, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology;
Sean Usiak, Green Bay, WI, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology;
**Bailey Wavrunek, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Technology;
Neeka Dewindt , Suamico , WI, Hospitality Management;
Luke LeSieur, Tulsa, OK, Hospitality Management;
*Kaia Matzke, Green Bay, WI, Hospitality Management;
**Evelyn Szymanski, Green Bay, WI, Hospitality Management;
Jonathan Bartelt, Shawano, WI, Hotel Management;
*Logan Doda, Niagara, WI, Hotel Management;
**Anna Kiener, Green Bay, WI, Hotel Management;
Selena Reyes, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Hotel Management;
**Michael Ries, Peshtigo, WI, Hotel Management;
Marley Baker, Green Bay, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate;
Anna Bins, Lena, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate;
Christina Carlson, Sobieski, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate;
Brooke Detert, Sobieski, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate;
Amanda Duquaine, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate;
James Eitenmiller, De Pere, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate;
Bryanna Fuller, Manitowoc, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate;
Brandon Hicks, Sheboygan, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate;
Sunshine Ly, De Pere, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate;
Riley Martin, Green Bay, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate;
Marissa Mehlhorn, Bonduel, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate;
Ruth Pineiro Gonzalez, De Pere, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate;
Sara Powless, De Pere, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate;
Lauren Ramirez, Hobart, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate;
Elizabeth Somers, Green Bay, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate;
Sydney Szymik, Pulaski, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate;
Rachel Wautier, Denmark, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate;
**Amy Beaumia, Green Bay, WI, Human Resources;
**Grace Bediako, Green Bay, WI, Human Resources;
**Tanya Bingman, Marinette, WI, Human Resources;
Jonathan Christensen, Suring, WI, Human Resources;
Kendra Danoff, Oconto Falls, WI, Human Resources;
Brianna Green, Green Bay, WI, Human Resources;
Sylvia Guzman, Kaukauna, WI, Human Resources;
Joseph Karls, Gillett, WI, Human Resources;
Marissa Mehlhorn, Bonduel, WI, Human Resources;
**Stephenie Penterman, Appleton, WI, Human Resources;
*Shonda Pichette, Wrightstown, WI, Human Resources;
*Stacey Raduenz, New Franken, WI, Human Resources;
*Alexandra Smith, De Pere, WI, Human Resources;
**Sydney Szymik, Pulaski, WI, Human Resources;
Angelica Varnes, Marinette, WI, Human Resources;
*Nina Weitzel, Green Bay, WI, Human Resources;
**Dianne Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Human Resources;
*Mai Houa Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Human Resources;
Moonshine Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Human Resources;
**Danielle Brewer, Mishicot, WI, Human Services Associate;
*Shanice Burnett, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate;
Jennifer Cattanach, Greenville, WI, Human Services Associate;
Anastasia Delgado Barajas, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate;
Casey Entringer, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate;
Ilakay Faccio, Pembine, WI, Human Services Associate;
Rachel Feivor, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate;
Rachel Fisher, De Pere, WI, Human Services Associate;
Kiara Forcey, De Pere, WI, Human Services Associate;
Skye Fraire, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate;
Kaytlin Gabrielson, Marion, WI, Human Services Associate;
Karen Gerhartz, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate;
Shayna Gueths, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate;
Tabitha House, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate;
Margaret Kruse, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate;
**Nicole Luchterhand, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate;
**Tanya Manske, Pine River, WI, Human Services Associate;
Myrtle Ponfil, Keshena, WI, Human Services Associate;
Erin Roberts, Casco, WI, Human Services Associate;
**Amanda Rome, Gillett, WI, Human Services Associate;
**Truly Ruffin, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate;
Deanne Sylvester, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate;
**Sunning Thao, De Pere, WI, Human Services Associate;
Jessie Vieaux, Sobeski, WI, Human Services Associate;
**Tyler Webb, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate;
**Kay Wright, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate;
Alexander Yang, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate;
**Ahmed Yassine Jedir, Green Bay, WI, Individual Technical Studies - International Certificate;
Ahmed Kaaouich, Green Bay, WI, Individual Technical Studies - International Certificate;
**Fatma Letifi, Green Bay, WI, Individual Technical Studies - International Certificate;
**Maha Trabelsi, Green Bay, WI, Individual Technical Studies - International Certificate;
**Dawn Henriksen, Berlin, WI, Individualized Technical Studies;
**Patricia Schevers, Oneida, WI, Individualized Technical Studies;
Kevin Barclay, De Pere, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate;
Taylor Burmaster, Green Bay, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate;
Adam Clover, Suamico, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate;
Richard Cook, Green Bay, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate;
John Daming, Luxemburg, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate;
Tyler Frye, De Pere, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate;
Michael Gilbert, Crivitz, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate;
Cameron Hanrahan, Kewaunee, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate;
Jonathan Henderson, Green Bay, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate;
Stephen Reinhold, Gillett, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate;
Mason Slezewski, Pulaski, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate;
Samuel Van Ryzin, De Pere, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate;
Pao Vue, Seymour, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate;
Nicholas Wenninger, Pulaski, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate;
Brittany Wudtke, Suamico, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate;
*Jenna Carlson, Gillett, WI, Instructional Assistant;
Lakken Flynn, Lena, WI, Instructional Assistant;
Kali Lien, Black River Falls, WI, Instructional Assistant;
**Roberta Reilly, Green Bay, WI, Instructional Assistant;
Michelle Cormier, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Intro to Paraeducator Careers Certificate;
Lakken Flynn, Lena, WI, Intro to Paraeducator Careers Certificate;
Aliyah Gabriel, Marinette, WI, Intro to Paraeducator Careers Certificate;
Morgan Hansen, Green Bay, WI, Intro to Paraeducator Careers Certificate;
Paul Roberts, Green Bay, WI, Intro to Paraeducator Careers Certificate;
Chase Brumm, Marinette, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist;
Sandra Cruz, Reedsville, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist;
Jacob Halada, Denmark, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist;
Matthew Heindel, Shawano, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist;
James Heminger, Freedom, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist;
Brandon Hill, Denmark, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist;
**Cody Hoeft, De Pere, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist;
Brandon Lindholm, Iron Mountain, MI, IT Computer Support Specialist;
Konemone Moua, Green Bay, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist;
Alexis Perez Lopez, Green Bay, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist;
Kaitlyn Ploeger, Green Bay, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist;
*Joe Rowe, Green Bay, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist;
**Brandon Shipley, Sobieski, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist;
Logan Wright , Marinette , WI, IT Computer Support Specialist;
Nathan Cadieux, Green Bay, WI, IT-Computer Support Technician;
James Heminger, Freedom, WI, IT-Computer Support Technician;
Kyle Jansen, Seymour, WI, IT-Computer Support Technician;
Konemone Moua, Green Bay, WI, IT-Computer Support Technician;
Brandon Nachtwey, Green Bay, WI, IT-Computer Support Technician;
*Hunter Noel, Marinette, WI, IT-Computer Support Technician;
Daniel Scheetz, Menominee, MI, IT-Computer Support Technician;
Zacarias Sierra, De Pere, WI, IT-Computer Support Technician;
**Michael Stepanek, Casco, WI, IT-Computer Support Technician;
**Boua Thao, Green Bay, WI, IT-Computer Support Technician;
Dakota Thyrion, Green Bay, WI, IT-Computer Support Technician;
Murphy Yang, Green Bay, WI, IT-Computer Support Technician;
*Evan Deprey, Green Bay, WI, IT-Cybersecurity Specialist;
Emily Garber, Mishicot, WI, IT-Cybersecurity Specialist;
*Alex Smits, Seymour, WI, IT-Cybersecurity Specialist;
**Jesse Wissbroecker, Seymour, WI, IT-Cybersecurity Specialist;
*Mickey Chanthasena, Hobart, WI, IT-Network Security Specialist;
**Donald Ramakers, Little Suamico, WI, IT-Network Security Specialist;
Jack Adamick, De Pere, WI, IT-Network Specialist;
Scott Baumgart, Green Bay, WI, IT-Network Specialist;
Samuel Brittnacher, Kaukauna, WI, IT-Network Specialist;
*Mitchell Conard, Green Bay, WI, IT-Network Specialist;
*Evan Deprey, Green Bay, WI, IT-Network Specialist;
Emily Garber, Mishicot, WI, IT-Network Specialist;
**Victor Garcia, Green Bay, WI, IT-Network Specialist;
**Christopher Johnson, Green Bay, WI, IT-Network Specialist;
Dylan Kaye, Green Bay, WI, IT-Network Specialist;
Aaron Nunez, Green Bay, WI, IT-Network Specialist;
*Alex Smits, Seymour, WI, IT-Network Specialist;
Cheyne Statezny, Two Rivers, WI, IT-Network Specialist;
**Nicholas VanMatre, Green Bay, WI, IT-Network Specialist;
*Blaine Wiese, Green Bay, WI, IT-Network Specialist;
**Bjoern Fricke, Green Bay, WI, IT-Software Developer;
*Menka Ghai, De Pere, WI, IT-Software Developer;
**Nicholas Kuepper, Green Bay, WI, IT-Software Developer;
**Zachariah LaCroix, Suamico, WI, IT-Software Developer;
*Travis Lambert, Green Bay, WI, IT-Software Developer;
**Brent Mallien, Sturgeon Bay, WI, IT-Software Developer;
Sean Monthei, Green Bay, WI, IT-Software Developer;
*Alexander Pelnar, Oshkosh, WI, IT-Software Developer;
**Jeff Rejholec, Appleton, WI, IT-Software Developer;
**Alexander Sawdo, Sturgeon Bay, WI, IT-Software Developer;
Mathew Talano, Combined Locks, WI, IT-Software Developer;
Cole Unsinn, Green Bay, WI, IT-Software Developer;
Vanessa Xiong, Green Bay, WI, IT-Software Developer;
Jack Adamick, De Pere, WI, IT-Virtualization System Administrator;
Samuel Brittnacher, Kaukauna, WI, IT-Virtualization System Administrator;
**Victor Garcia, Green Bay, WI, IT-Virtualization System Administrator;
**Michael Gorlovitski, Green Bay, WI, IT-Virtualization System Administrator;
**Shay Kinjerski, Kewaunee, WI, IT-Virtualization System Administrator;
Leo Skarlupka, De Pere, WI, IT-Virtualization System Administrator;
*Alex Smits, Seymour, WI, IT-Virtualization System Administrator;
Dylan Van Deuren, Green Bay, WI, IT-Virtualization System Administrator;
**Tyler Weslow, Green Bay, WI, IT-Virtualization System Administrator;
*Blaine Wiese, Green Bay, WI, IT-Virtualization System Administrator;
Randy Yang, De Pere, WI, IT-Virtualization System Administrator;
Zachary Bruce, Green Bay, WI, IT-Web Development and Design Specialist;
Autumn Fisher, Green Bay, WI, IT-Web Development and Design Specialist;
*Raluca Marieta Marcea, Sister Bay, WI, IT-Web Development and Design Specialist;
Ionut Munteanu, Sister Bay, WI, IT-Web Development and Design Specialist;
**Timothy Zurko, Shawano, WI, IT-Web Development and Design Specialist;
*Zachary Bruce, Green Bay, WI, IT-Web Programmer;
*Blake Daul, Green Bay, WI, IT-Web Programmer;
Raluca Marieta Marcea, Sister Bay, WI, IT-Web Programmer;
Crimson Johansen, Green Bay, WI, Laboratory Science Technician;
Julia Nejedlo, Hortonville, WI, Laboratory Science Technician;
**John Sawyer, Ellison Bay, WI, Laboratory Science Technician;
Shane Brey, Maribel, WI, Landscape Horticulture;
*Jayson Durkin, Edgerton, WI, Landscape Horticulture;
**Hannah McDonald, De Pere, WI, Landscape Horticulture;
**Jenna Paler, Green Bay, WI, Landscape Horticulture;
Lauryn Pitts, Marinette, WI, Landscape Horticulture;
Yuliza Aguilar Morales, Green Bay, WI, Landscape Installation Certificate;
Brock Andrews, Hobart, WI, Landscape Installation Certificate;
Travis Burkard, De Pere, WI, Landscape Installation Certificate;
Robert Diamond, Green Bay, WI, Landscape Installation Certificate;
Nick Fernandez, Green Bay, WI, Landscape Installation Certificate;
Rachel Shedal, Mishicot, WI, Landscape Installation Certificate;
**Annie Anschutz, Green Bay, WI, Law Office Administration;
*Linley Bruntz, Green Bay, WI, Law Office Administration;
**Michelle Colwell, Green Bay, WI, Law Office Administration;
**Allyson Crandall, Coleman, WI, Law Office Administration;
Caitlin Delwiche, Green Bay, WI, Law Office Administration;
Brilee Schreiber, Green Bay, WI, Law Office Administration;
**Phyllis Simon, Merrill, WI, Law Office Administration;
**Jessica Vanden Avond, Allouez, WI, Law Office Administration;
Vue Yang, Green Bay, WI, Law Office Administration;
*Douglas Barrett, Oconto Falls, WI, Leadership Development;
**Tracy Brosig, Appleton, WI, Leadership Development;
**Skye Caldie, Combined Locks, WI, Leadership Development;
Yessenia Carlos, Green Bay, WI, Leadership Development;
**Lawton Choate, Oconto, WI, Leadership Development;
**Gene Dennis, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Leadership Development;
Amanda Doering, Wrightstown, WI, Leadership Development;
*Casey Hickey, Suamico, WI, Leadership Development;
**Jenifer Hodge, Menominee, MI, Leadership Development;
Tiffany Huston, Algoma, WI, Leadership Development;
**Melissa Lecker, Black Creek, WI, Leadership Development;
**Natalie Markelz, Green Bay, WI, Leadership Development;
*Stevie Reed, Green Bay, WI, Leadership Development;
**Marissa Scheffel, Green Bay, WI, Leadership Development;
**Tina Sturm, Kaukauna, WI, Leadership Development;
Moonshine Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Leadership Development;
Vanessa Matheu, De Pere, WI, Library Assistant Certificate;
Courtney Zielieke, Oshkosh, WI, Library Assistant Certificate;
Jacob Flood, Howard, WI, Linux System Administrator;
**Shay Kinjerski, Kewaunee, WI, Linux System Administrator;
**Alex Smits, Seymour, WI, Linux System Administrator;
Dylan Van Deuren, Green Bay, WI, Linux System Administrator;
*Parker Coppens, De Pere, WI, Machine Tool Operation;
*Ryan Materi, Little Chute, WI, Machine Tool Operation;
*Alden Pellinen, Rock, MI, Machine Tool Operation;
**Jacob Chastain, Green Bay, WI, Manufacturing Engineering Technology;
**James Hendricks, Green Bay, WI, Manufacturing Engineering Technology;
Craig Rozek, Green Bay, WI, Manufacturing Engineering Technology;
**Gene Dennis II, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Manufacturing Operations Management;
**Jacob Dorn, Abrams, WI, Manufacturing Operations Management;
**Jenifer Hodge, Menominee, MI, Manufacturing Operations Management;
**Yvette Musuamba Katenda, Milwaukee, WI, Manufacturing Operations Management;
*Alyshia Rasmussen, Green Bay, WI, Manufacturing Operations Management;
Terrence Rice, Marinette, WI, Manufacturing Operations Management;
**Katherine Apfel, Green Bay, WI, Marketing;
*Brock Behnke, Brillion, WI, Marketing;
**Sarah Crozier, Denmark, WI, Marketing;
**Bridget Decker, Green Bay, WI, Marketing;
*Tyler Hermes, Green Bay, WI, Marketing;
**Sara Kroll, Luxemburg, WI, Marketing;
Caden Lindner, Pulaski, WI, Marketing;
*Benjamin Malme, Green Bay, WI, Marketing;
*Erin Starry, Marinette, WI, Marketing;
** Adonascy Vega Lugo , Menominee , MI, Marketing ;
Gage Edwards, Green Bay, WI, Masonry;
**Trevor Leroy, Luxemburg, WI, Masonry;
*Brandon Smith, De Pere, WI, Masonry;
De'Quion Nash, Green Bay, WI, Masonry Certificate;
Jacob Bartels, Brussels, WI, Mechanical Design Technology;
Seth Beining, Denmark, WI, Mechanical Design Technology;
Bailey Bille, Waupun, WI, Mechanical Design Technology;
Nicholas Corbley, Green Bay, WI, Mechanical Design Technology;
Austin Hansen, Pound, WI, Mechanical Design Technology;
**Kody Jashinsky, Bonduel, WI, Mechanical Design Technology;
*Austin Kissel, Green Bay, WI, Mechanical Design Technology;
Abdiel Lind Garcia, De Pere, WI, Mechanical Design Technology;
**Ryan Morris, Suring, WI, Mechanical Design Technology;
Hunter Mura, Green Bay, WI, Mechanical Design Technology;
**Nathan Passerell, Sobieski, WI, Mechanical Design Technology;
Brett Proctor, Oconto Falls, WI, Mechanical Design Technology;
**Connor Thompson, Green Bay, WI, Mechanical Design Technology;
Holden Tilot, Denmark, WI, Mechanical Design Technology;
**Angelique Wink, Peshtigo, WI, Mechanical Design Technology;
Rachel Adams, Green Bay, WI, Medical Assistant;
**Taylor Aubry, Porterfield, WI, Medical Assistant;
**Marsha Goetzman, Kaukauna, WI, Medical Assistant;
Mohagany Heckel, Peshtigo, WI, Medical Assistant;
**Kaitlin Holdorf, Marinette, WI, Medical Assistant;
*Michelle Moland, Green Bay, WI, Medical Assistant;
Danielle Revord, green bay, WI, Medical Assistant;
*Dana Strouf, Mishicot, WI, Medical Assistant;
Faith Thompson, Menasha, WI, Medical Assistant;
Michelle Wainio, Green Bay, WI, Medical Assistant;
Ashley Walber, Chilton, WI, Medical Assistant;
*Lauren Bartell, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist;
*Amy Bluemke, Shawano, WI, Medical Coding Specialist;
*Megan Bohn, Marinette, WI, Medical Coding Specialist;
Rachel Damp, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist;
Angela Denny, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist;
Jennifer Eldridge, Kingsford, MI, Medical Coding Specialist;
**Galeen Giese, Luxemburg, WI, Medical Coding Specialist;
**Gail Hansen, Hobart, WI, Medical Coding Specialist;
**Amy Jerabek, Luxemburg, WI, Medical Coding Specialist;
Heidi King, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist;
**Kelley Kriescher, Oneida, WI, Medical Coding Specialist;
Pang Kue, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist;
Angela Larson, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist;
Amanda McMillie, Luxemburg, WI, Medical Coding Specialist;
**Jamie Schneider, Denmark, WI, Medical Coding Specialist;
Ee Vue, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist;
Alexis Blaser, Green Bay, WI, Medical Laboratory Technician;
*Victoria Carrasco, Green Bay, WI, Medical Laboratory Technician;
*Meagan Engebos, De Pere, WI, Medical Laboratory Technician;
Michael Hobbs, Marinette, WI, Medical Laboratory Technician;
**Derek Klegin, Marinette, WI, Medical Laboratory Technician;
Ricky Moua, Green Bay, WI, Medical Laboratory Technician;
Cynthia Xiong, Pulaski, WI, Medical Laboratory Technician;
Bethany Ballwanz, Crivitz, WI, Medication Assistant;
Kelly Birr, Coleman, WI, Medication Assistant;
Haeli Hanninen, Crivitz, WI, Medication Assistant;
Bret Jones, Menominee, MI, Medication Assistant;
Kelsey Menard, Marinette, WI, Medication Assistant;
Ian Carlson, Green Bay, WI, Metal Fabrication;
**William Deere, Little Suamico, WI, Metal Fabrication;
**Alyssa Langlay, Oconto Falls, WI, Metal Fabrication;
Alberto Mercado Sanchez, Green Bay, WI, Metal Fabrication;
**Travis Spielman, Green Bay, WI, Metal Fabrication;
Jack Adamick, De Pere, WI, Microsoft System Administrator;
Justin Barkemeyer, Sobieski, WI, Microsoft System Administrator;
Samuel Brittnacher, Kaukauna, WI, Microsoft System Administrator;
Patricia Colosimo, Green Bay, WI, Microsoft System Administrator;
*Emily Garber, Mishicot, WI, Microsoft System Administrator;
**Victor Garcia, Green Bay, WI, Microsoft System Administrator;
**Michael Gorlovitski, Green Bay, WI, Microsoft System Administrator;
**Tanner Herkert, Phelps, WI, Microsoft System Administrator;
**Shay Kinjerski, Kewaunee, WI, Microsoft System Administrator;
Taylor Kruchten, Green Bay, WI, Microsoft System Administrator;
Nathanial Krueger, Green Bay, WI, Microsoft System Administrator;
**Jared Maurina, Green Bay, WI, Microsoft System Administrator;
**Vieng Say Moua, Green Bay, WI, Microsoft System Administrator;
Elijah Pember, Green Bay, WI, Microsoft System Administrator;
*Alex Smits, Seymour, WI, Microsoft System Administrator;
**Tyler Weslow, Green Bay, WI, Microsoft System Administrator;
**Blaine Wiese, Green Bay, WI, Microsoft System Administrator;
Randy Yang, De Pere, WI, Microsoft System Administrator;
Elizabeth Chafeyhon, Baileys Harbor, WI, Music Production Certificate;
Bryan DeJesus-Reyes, Green Bay, WI, Music Production Certificate;
Julianne Taylor, Green Bay, WI, Music Production Certificate;
Dylan Abts, Whitelaw, WI, Networking Certificate;
Tyler Baker, De Pere, WI, Networking Certificate;
Jonathan Barber, Appleton, WI, Networking Certificate;
*Karl Bonkoski, Green Bay, WI, Networking Certificate;
Billy Duket, Green Bay, WI, Networking Certificate;
*Austin Gallenberger, Luxemburg, WI, Networking Certificate;
Eric Gillett, Green Bay, WI, Networking Certificate;
*Tanner Herkert, Phelps, WI, Networking Certificate;
Jacob Kinjerski, Green Bay, WI, Networking Certificate;
*Sean Senn, Oconto Falls, WI, Networking Certificate;
Kevin Severson, Green Bay, WI, Networking Certificate;
**Devin Shafman, Green Bay, WI, Networking Certificate;
Bryce Sippl, Seymour, WI, Networking Certificate;
Alexis Alf, Kaukauna, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Bailey Andrews, Sobieski, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Sarah Anzia, Sheboygan, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Carli Babler, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Emily Basten, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Emily Baus, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Madison Beck, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Emily Berger, Marinette, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Courtney Bjorklund, Suamico, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Olivia Brabant, Peshtigo, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Johnathan Bubolz, Kaukauna, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Jessica Burbey, Little Suamico, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Jennifer Butzer, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Shaina Cadena, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Andrea Casson, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Mariah Chenier, Marinette, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Rachel Cotton, Marinette, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Taylor Diemel, Pulaski, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Katherine Donlevy, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Wittney Dorn, Appleton, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Justin Fernlund, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Nathaniel Fores, Winneconne, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Brianna Fournier, Oconto, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Kelsey Fredin, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Regina Garbrecht, Oconto Falls, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Heidi Giese, Pound, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Abigayle Gorjance, Burlington, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Ashley Gritzuk, Kaukauna, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Damon Gutsch, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Kelsey Guzman, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Kari Haga, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Katharine Hass, Marinette, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Kristi Hohensee, Aniwa, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Skye Huss, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Lyman Jacobs, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Alexzander Johnson, Washington Island, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Aleena Kaczrouske, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Autumn Kessel, Marinette, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Jodi Kittell, Denmark, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Meg Knutson, Menominee, MI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Autum Koller, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Hannah Kult, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Desiree Kuntze, Daggett, MI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Molly LaBine, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Brittany Lamb, Suamico, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Linsey LaPointe, Menominee, MI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Kristen Larrabee, Marinette, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Jessica Laughrin, Abrams, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Linda Lavarda, Oconto, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Jennifer Lawrence, Appleton, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Austin Lee, Algoma, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Christine Magnin, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Alice MAJESKI, SHAWANO, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Felicia Marcussen, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Daniela Martinez Wolfe, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Ashlie Mastey, Bonduel, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Katie Mccabe, Kaukauna, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Alexia Mccauley, Porterfield, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Sarah Mcdonough, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Hannah Mcvane, Porterfield, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Jenny Meulemans, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Victoria Micke, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Paige Miller, Kaukauna, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Ashley Mumper, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Colten Murphy, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Brooke Mylener, Peshtigo, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Curtis Ninham, Kewaunee, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Jody Nordell, Florence, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Jacqueline Nowack, Menominee, MI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Courtney Nowak, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Tracy Ochs, Oshkosh, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Lindsey Oldham, Pound, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Abigail Olson, Little Chute, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Macy Packard, Crandon, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Kaylee Passamoni, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Marina Pavon, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Kayla Prichard, Shawano, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Jamie Rahmlow, Mishicot, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Jessica Rappert, Menasha, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Wendy Raschka, Appleton, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Alissa Retlick, Menominee, MI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Katja Ritz, Kewaunee, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Amanda Roeske, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Marisa Schilling, Colby, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Tori Schmidt, Algoma, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Ashley Schoenborn, Chilton, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Crystal Schuppe, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Madison Selle, Malone, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Elizabeth Semrau, Marinette, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Brianna Siebold, Oak Creek, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Natalie Skrumbellos, Crystal Falls, MI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
**Marice Smiley, Neenah, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Bobbie Solchenberger, Algoma, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Liza Sot, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Shelby Spaniol, Neenah, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
AnnMarie Spice, Gresham, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Megan Stammer, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Amy Stauber, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Lacey Steshetz, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Gaonou Thao, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Kari Treml, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Adriana Uelman, Casco, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Ashley Van Der Linden, Suamico, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Megan Van Pay, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Jenna Verhaagh, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Dylan Verheyen, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Tasa Walcher, Marinette, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Jensen Walsh, Appleton, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Sara Watzka, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Dajahnae Williams, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Rhonda Wilson, Oshkosh, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Ellen Wittwer, Appleton, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Laura Wollitz, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Emily Zahn, Seymour, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
*Amanda Zimdars, Oshkosh, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree;
Nimo Abdi, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Ayaan Ahmed, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Andrew Alsteen, Suamico, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Tanner Alsteen, Casco, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Michelle Alvarez, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Bueki Ansa Otu, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Marshall Apps, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Lydia Balke, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Tiara Barber, Oneida, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Elyse Baumert Tappy, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Selena Beaudo, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Sachianna Bebeau, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Heidi Belekevich, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Riley Birr, Abrams, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Kayla Bissen, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Erin Blaney, Oneida, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Sydney Blanke, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Joeley Bluma, Seymour, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Haley Bolssen, Oconto, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Victoria Braatz, Oneida, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Nicole Brendemuehl, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Ava Brey, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Sarah Bridenhagen, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Bailey Broullire, Aurora, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Nevada Brown, Niagara, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Patrick Brown, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Shannon Bukouricz, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Benjamin Calaway, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Haley Calvillo, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Louinel Caristhaine, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Charles Castleberg, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Graciella Chandler, Peshtigo, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Kaitie Childers, Collins, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Chloe Cook, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Carissa Coonen, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Morgan Courier, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Kali Cox, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Anna Cudney, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Christa Cummings, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant;
MiguelMiguel Curiel, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Chloe Dahlke, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Madeline Darling, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Brogan Deal, New Franken, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Courtney DeCleene, Greenleaf, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Sara Degrave, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Marie Demler, Oneida, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Hannah Derenne, Casco, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Tina Desen, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Gretchen DeShazer, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Maycee Dettman, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Tara Dhuey, New Franken, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Ella Diny, Greenleaf, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Hunter Downey, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Dasha Drevenchuk, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Elizabeth Ducas, Cecil, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Brenda Duran, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Sabrina Duval, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Hailey Dyce, Wrightstown, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Isabella Ebinal, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Aubrie Eggert, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Brianna Ehrfurth, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Madison Ekstrand, Niagara, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Lacey Enders, Florence, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Angie Estrada Arias, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Melissa Faccio, Florence, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Kimberly Felicitas, Sherwood, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Hailey Ferfecki, Abrams, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Evelin Feutz, Hobart, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Lauren Franda, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Anastasia Franks, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Judy Freiberg, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Ana Frescas, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Angelica Fursov, Little Suamico, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Evan Gady, Seymour, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Danielle Ganser, Wauwatosa, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Nathan Gantenbein, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Skyler Genz, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Sage Geyer, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Nicholas Glass, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Brisa Gomez-Carbajal, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Elizabeth Groshek, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Autum Hacht, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Kimberly Hagel, Coleman, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Jessica Hager, Oconto, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Ronald Hallwachs Jr., Denmark, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Leah Hansen, Maribel, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Hailey Harley, Coleman, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Jaden Hauser, Seymour, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Leah Heim, Denmark, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Gabrielle Henkelman, Pembine, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Alice Hoffmann, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Sarah Holm, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Sophia Hornberger, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Marissa Husmann, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Shyanne Irvine, Oconto Falls, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Andrew Jenkins, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Julie Jetton, Freedom, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Kendra Johnson, Black Creek, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Carmen Jolin, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Anna Kaster, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Stacie Keller, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Amber Kiehl, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Olivia Kobus, Pound, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Sarah Kraft, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Kaitlyn Kraynik, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Grace Kuehl, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Amber Kuptz, Bonduel, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Ciera Langston, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
McKenna Lardinois, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Elijah Larson, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Kaitlyn Leppiaho, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Lauren Lohrentz, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Travis Longsine, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Kristen Luoma, Little Suamico, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Miranda Maas, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Elley Joy Martinez, Howard, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Cailey Massart, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Mia Mazola, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Kimberly Mazur, Pembine, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Hannah Mcdowell, Oconto, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Molly McKenna-Slapp, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Fernando Mejia, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Adeline Mielke, Neenah, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Breigh Miller, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Melanie Miller, Washington Island, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Safia Mohamed, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Brianna Mott, Bonduel, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Jacinda Myers, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Mikayla Nachtwey, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
MADISON NESS, Sobieski, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Thailena Neuaone, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Riley Nissen, Ashwaubenon, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Samuel Nooyen, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Gabrielle Norman, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Liberty Nunez, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Samah Obaidin, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Benjamin Olson, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Brooke Olszewski, Casco, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Ardo Osman, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Nelia Palomo, Kewaunee, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Elizabeth Petersen, Oconto, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Woodlen Pierre, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Dannah Piippo, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Suzette Plemel, Menominee, MI, Nursing Assistant;
Sierra Polzin, Denmark, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Itzel Ponce-Guzman, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Kimberly Preissner, Kaukauna, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Leticia Prien, Oconto Falls, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Meagan Prillwitz, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Ayeisha Priyadarshane, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Juan Quinteros, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Taylor Radley, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Courtney Rammer, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Shaylin Rayome, Brillion, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Nicholas Renier, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Hailey Riesen, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Aryana Rita, Twin Lakes, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Rachael Romanowski, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Randi Roskams, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Erika Rouer, Brussels, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Sidney Rusch, Krakow, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Sanni Sanchez, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Maya Sandoval, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Clayton Schmidt, Baileys Harbor, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Jade Schroeder, Sobieski, WI, Nursing Assistant;
LEXI SCHUURMANS, Sobieski, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Brooke Schwedersky, Niagara, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Pamela Sederquist, Daggett, MI, Nursing Assistant;
Antonia Shanle, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Monica Silvan-Perez, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Brooklyn Simonar, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Emma Sloot, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Ashley Smith, Oconto, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Olivia Stenzel, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Grace Steward, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Dantaysia Stewart, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Athena Thielhelm, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Greta Thompson, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Allysa Treichel, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Makayla Trepanier, Peshtigo, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Makenzie Trepanier, Oconto, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Karlee Tyler-Naze, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Colleen Uslabar, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Rayna Van Handel, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Hannah Van Hulle, Oconto, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Lauryn Vanden Plas, New Franken, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Jennifer Vandertie, Forestville, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Yuen Vang, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Mia Vanlaanen, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Susan Vansistine, Sobieski, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Katelyn Veriha, Porterfield, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Amanda Verkuilen, Kaukauna, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Brooke Villalpando, Crivitz, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Liliana Villarreal, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Bennett Vine, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Daijah Vivians, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Pa Vue, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Colleen Waranka, Gillett, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Jewel Waupekenay, Keshena, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Michelle Weissinger, Marinette, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Grace Wickman, Cecil, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Shanley Woodford, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Paige Wudke, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Brenna Wypishinski, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Mai Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Zoua Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Linden Young, Brandon, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Keenan Zelazoski, Stephenson, MI, Nursing Assistant;
Cabria Zuehlke, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant;
Erica Berkshire, Berlin, WI, Office Professional;
*Shanna DelMarcelle, Green Bay, WI, Office Professional;
Julie Rockman, Green Bay, WI, Office Professional;
Miranda Smith, Green Bay, WI, Office Professional;
**Kaylee Tank, Luxemburg, WI, Office Professional;
Marley Baker, Green Bay, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate;
Anna Bins, Lena, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate;
Amanda Duquaine, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate;
Pamela Dura, Marinette, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate;
James Eitenmiller, De Pere, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate;
Jessica Hartman, Green Bay, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate;
Vicki Hippe, Timberlake, NC, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate;
David Kust, Green Bay, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate;
Riley Martin, Green Bay, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate;
Taylor McCarthy-Teasley, Appleton, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate;
Stephenie Penterman, Appleton, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate;
Domingo Pilar, Green Bay, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate;
Sara Powless, De Pere, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate;
Lauren Ramirez, Hobart, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate;
Sydney Szymik, Pulaski, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate;
*Elizabeth Ahern, Appleton, WI, Paralegal;
**Michelle Colwell, Green Bay, WI, Paralegal;
**Jordan Dycus, Suamico, WI, Paralegal;
**Elyisha Fye, De Pere, WI, Paralegal;
**Kimberly Gross, Green Bay, WI, Paralegal;
*Lacey Lardinois, Suamico, WI, Paralegal;
Laura Neumann, Krakow, WI, Paralegal;
Casey Schwartz, Green Bay, WI, Paralegal;
*Brittany Wilhelm-Gerrits, Green Bay, WI, Paralegal;
Vue Yang, Green Bay, WI, Paralegal;
**Lindsay Sorenson, Green Bay, WI, Paralegal Post Baccalaureate;
Denice Aispuro, Green Bay, WI, Personal Care Worker Certificate;
Antoinette Bressers, Green Bay, WI, Personal Care Worker Certificate;
Melynda Caelwaerts, Green Bay, WI, Personal Care Worker Certificate;
Vanessa Garza, Green Bay, WI, Personal Care Worker Certificate;
Bobby Hill, Green Bay, WI, Personal Care Worker Certificate;
Kyle Holewinski, Neenah, WI, Personal Care Worker Certificate;
John Holzer, Green Bay, WI, Personal Care Worker Certificate;
Penelope Holzer, Green Bay, WI, Personal Care Worker Certificate;
Lizeth Jimenez, Green Bay, WI, Personal Care Worker Certificate;
Emmalinda Ninow, Green Bay, WI, Personal Care Worker Certificate;
Donna Peciulis, Green Bay, WI, Personal Care Worker Certificate;
Toufu Yang, Green Bay, WI, Personal Care Worker Certificate;
Breanna Burnett, Oneida, WI, Phlebotomy Certificate;
Makayla Monfils, Oconto, WI, Phlebotomy Certificate;
Madison VanHandel, Seymour, WI, Phlebotomy Certificate;
Rebecca Anderson, Appleton, WI, Photography;
**Hannah Deldebbio, Lena, WI, Photography;
**Kristen Delmarcelle, Suamico, WI, Photography;
Carlee Etlicher, Green Bay, WI, Photography;
Alyse Ferry, Green Bay, WI, Photography;
**Nicole Hoff, Marshfield, WI, Photography;
Mitchell Janus, Green Bay, WI, Photography;
Nick Kehoe, Marinette, WI, Photography;
*Katherine Kelley, Freedom, WI, Photography;
Alexis Lang, Marinette, WI, Photography;
**Barbara LaPlante, Green Bay, WI, Photography;
**AJ Mangold, Green Bay, WI, Photography;
**Krystal Mayland, Marinette, WI, Photography;
**Melissa Mock, Green Bay, WI, Photography;
Samantha Torbenson, Green Bay, WI, Photography;
*Hailey Baldwin, Suring, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
*Elizabeth Buchholz, Kiel, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
**Jonathan Burton, Greenville, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
**Emily Domaille, Cedarburg, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
*Sadie Gayan, Appleton, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
*Sarah Geurts, Green Bay, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
**Sharon Kazianka, Iron Mountain, MI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
*Tara Korslin, Green Bay, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
Danielle Kubacki, White Lake, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
Gowa Lama, Sheboygan, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
*Adrienne Leemon, West Bend, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
Marah Malawka, De Pere, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
Diamond Matzke, Green Bay, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
**Mitchell Meisenhelder, Shiocton, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
Lucie Nezbed, Green Bay, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
**Jennifer Oaks, Waupaca, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
**Jennifer Peters, St. Cloud, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
**Andrea Peterson, Maribel, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
*Martin Rivera, Green Bay, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
*Kellie Schmieder, Shawano, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
Michaela Shimon, New London, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
*Kora Tesarik, Whitelaw, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
**Faith Vandenberg, De Pere, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
**Allyssa VanHorn, Ishpeming, MI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
**Ely Yang, Manitowoc, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant;
Jayson Durkin, Edgerton, WI, Plant Healthcare Management Certificate;
**Jenna Paler, Green Bay, WI, Plant Healthcare Management Certificate;
**Vanessa Aichele, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Hodan Ali, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Emma Alonso, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Antoinette Anderson, Algoma, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Molly Aschenbrenner, DePere, WI, Practical Nursing;
Elizabeth Babiash, Denmark, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Laura Bartman, Combined Locks, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Amanda Bauman, Tigerton, WI, Practical Nursing;
Brittany Beckingham, Bryant, WI, Practical Nursing;
Alexis Beese, Amery, WI, Practical Nursing;
La Tanya Bell-Jones, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Brittany Beyer, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Paige Beyer, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Jordan Billings, North Fond Du Lac, WI, Practical Nursing;
Brooke Blaskowski, Kingsford, MI, Practical Nursing;
**Kayla Bosman, Forestville, WI, Practical Nursing;
Jesse Botkin, Marinette, WI, Practical Nursing;
Carol Bretton, Denmark, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Marihya Bricco, Waupaca, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Casey Buchanan, Omro, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Stephanie Buelow, Van Dyne, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Robert Buettner, Grand Chute, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Brittany Burch, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Halle Burkhalter, Onalaska, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Jill Caelwaerts, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Braxtin Caine, Wausaukee, WI, Practical Nursing;
Ashley Champagne, Pound, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Elaine Christianson, Little Chute, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Walberto Colon, Shawano, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Amanda Conn, Menasha, WI, Practical Nursing;
Michelle Connelly, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing;
Tammy Conway, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Stephanie Cotter, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Taylor Cravillion, Luxemburg, WI, Practical Nursing;
Brandon Davis, Suamico, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Mykenna Dehn, Van Dyne, WI, Practical Nursing;
Andrea Delorme, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Dorian Dupee, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Erika Ebel, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Jacob Ebsch, Green bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Crystal Erler, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Jennifer Felton, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Tiernan Finco, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Faith Fitzpatrick, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Sarah Garski, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing;
Autumn Gerber, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Jerome Gills, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Haley Graef, Allouez, WI, Practical Nursing;
Kayla Grapentine, Manitowoc, WI, Practical Nursing;
Abigayle Gruszynski, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Hailey Guderyon, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Amy Guenther, Clintonville, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Courtney Guilette, Algoma, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Kahlee Hacker, Little Suamico, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Allison Hallfrisch, Manitowoc, WI, Practical Nursing;
Emma Hammond, Eagle, WI, Practical Nursing;
Tyronza Harrell, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing;
Kali Harris, Wonewoc, WI, Practical Nursing;
Marvette Harris, Menominee, MI, Practical Nursing;
Samantha Her, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Courtney Homan, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Cara Hooker, Oconto Falls, WI, Practical Nursing;
Justin Horkman, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Rena Houts, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Brianna Jagoditsh, Neenah, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Benedict Janowski, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Miriam Jauregui, Fish Creek, WI, Practical Nursing;
Zachary Jeanquart, Algoma, WI, Practical Nursing;
Hannah Joers, Racine, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Alecia Johnson, Clintonville, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Amanda Johnson, Sobieski, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Amanda Jonet, New Franken, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Josephine Klarkowski, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Tracy Kralovetz, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Nicole Krauel, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Rachel Kuehn, Kimberly, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Ansley Larmour, Shawano, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Corina Larsen, Manitowoc, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Jorden Legreve, Casco, WI, Practical Nursing;
Samantha Leiterman, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Carrie LeMere, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Chelsea Lemerond, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Brianna Lipp, Pulaski, WI, Practical Nursing;
Ashtin Maggle, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Brooke Maki, Seymour, WI, Practical Nursing;
Melanie Marshall, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Alice Martin, Appleton, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Tammie Maxfield, Freedom, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Abbey Metoxen, Oneida, WI, Practical Nursing;
Stephanie Michaels, Menominee, MI, Practical Nursing;
Maryan Mohamud, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Fermin Morales Hernandez, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Chelsea Murphy, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Magdalene Nakaweesa, Manitowoc, WI, Practical Nursing;
Sylvester Ndifor, Hobart, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Emily Nelson, Kewaunee, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Kendra Nora, Kingsford, MI, Practical Nursing;
Sarah Penegor, Abrams, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Beth Peotter, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Amber Peterson, St Nazianz, WI, Practical Nursing;
Tera Peterson, Pulaski, WI, Practical Nursing;
Shawna Petrasek, Oneida, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Ali Powers, Pulaski, WI, Practical Nursing;
Ashley Radloff, Waupaca, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Kasey Rentmeester, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Adrienne Resch, Manitowoc, WI, Practical Nursing;
Nicole Reukauf, Oshkosh, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Justin Richter, Appleton, WI, Practical Nursing;
Kirstie Rost, Little Suamico, WI, Practical Nursing;
Karina Sanchez, Denmark, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Jennifer Schroeder, Waupaca, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Alexandria Schuh, Pulaski, WI, Practical Nursing;
Cheryl Schultz, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Crystal Schumbarger, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Hannah Schunke, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Ashley Schweitzer, Clintonville, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Olivia Seering, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Mariah Seiltz, Kaukauna, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Sabrina Shaw, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing;
Adam Shirek, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Kathryn Siebold, Algoma, WI, Practical Nursing;
Nadia Sierra Ruiz, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Dana Sigl, Seymour, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Leah Sonnenburg, Belleville, WI, Practical Nursing;
Sabrina Steinbrecher, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Katelyn Teske, Appleton, WI, Practical Nursing;
Tabatha Thundercloud, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Michele Tiedje, Oshkosh, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Ashley Tilly, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Angela Torreano, Suamico, WI, Practical Nursing;
*TRI TRAN, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Lauren Trumbo, Oshkosh, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Samisoni Tulikihakau, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Emmalee Vander Zanden, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing;
Choua Vang, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Norma Vasquez Ortega, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
Ashley Verhyen, Appleton, WI, Practical Nursing;
Julia Vine, New Franken, WI, Practical Nursing;
Alexa Wagner, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Heather Warax, Shawano, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Chelsie Wendt, Tigerton, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Hannah Weslow, Suamico, WI, Practical Nursing;
Grace Weston, Menomonee Falls, WI, Practical Nursing;
Alyssa Wicks, Stoughton, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Ashley Wittmann, Sussex, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Hlee Xiong, Appleton, WI, Practical Nursing;
*Ka Yang, Oshkosh, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Katie Young, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing;
Kristen Zambrowicz, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing;
**Amanda Baird, Shawano, WI, Print Technician;
*Rachel Cozens, De Pere, WI, Print Technician;
Sonia Koehler, Green Bay, WI, Print Technician;
*Joel Mongin, De Pere, WI, Print Technician;
*Erin Wisneski, Clintonville, WI, Print Technician;
**Blake Gromoske, Oconto, WI, Professional Sales Certificate;
Molli Materniak, Green Bay, WI, Professional Sales Certificate;
**Daniel Novak, De Pere, WI, Professional Sales Certificate;
**Gene Dennis, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Project Management;
**Nicolle Hackl, Seymour, WI, Project Management;
**Lucas Allcox, De Pere, WI, Prototype and Design Technician;
Jasper Demerath, De Pere, WI, Prototype and Design Technician;
**Carmen Demlow, Green Bay, WI, Prototype and Design Technician;
Levi Deprey, Green Bay, WI, Prototype and Design Technician;
**Justin Hembel, Plymouth, WI, Prototype and Design Technician;
Erich Lennon, De Pere, WI, Prototype and Design Technician;
Mitchell Mccain, Oshkosh, WI, Prototype and Design Technician;
**Matthew Meidam, New London, WI, Prototype and Design Technician;
Jennifer Rettler, Seymour, WI, Prototype and Design Technician;
*Joshua Ruddat, Appleton, WI, Prototype and Design Technician;
Nathan Samorske, Green Bay, WI, Prototype and Design Technician;
Salone Siolka, Sobieski, WI, Prototype and Design Technician;
Shujahat Badar, Green Bay, WI, Quality Improvement & Innovation Certificate;
Douglas Barrett, Oconto Falls, WI, Quality Improvement & Innovation Certificate;
Tracy Brosig, Appleton, WI, Quality Improvement & Innovation Certificate;
Skye Caldie, Combined Locks, WI, Quality Improvement & Innovation Certificate;
Yessenia Carlos, Green Bay, WI, Quality Improvement & Innovation Certificate;
Lawton Choate, Oconto, WI, Quality Improvement & Innovation Certificate;
Gene Dennis II, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Quality Improvement & Innovation Certificate;
Jessica Kolb, Appleton, WI, Quality Improvement & Innovation Certificate;
Natalie Markelz, Green Bay, WI, Quality Improvement & Innovation Certificate;
Trevor Mischka, Green Bay, WI, Quality Improvement & Innovation Certificate;
Kaia Steadman, Gillett, WI, Quality Improvement & Innovation Certificate;
Zoua Vue, Madison, WI, Quality Improvement & Innovation Certificate;
Moonshine Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Quality Improvement & Innovation Certificate;
*Kaitlyn Cerveny, Shawano, WI, Radiography;
Tane' Cherney, Casco, WI, Radiography;
Kelly Gold, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Radiography;
Emmy Hansen, Oneida, WI, Radiography;
*Morgan Harske, Menominee, MI, Radiography;
*Ashley Kurey, Appleton, WI, Radiography;
*Julianne Morrison, Burnsville, MN, Radiography;
Charles Radtke, Appleton, WI, Radiography;
Liz Hartman, Green Bay, WI, Recording & Audio Engineering Certificate;
*Andrew Brohnson, Green Bay, WI, Renewable Energy-Solar Certificate;
**Toyin Afolabi, Green Bay, WI, Respiratory Therapist;
Ciera Berntson, Crivitz, WI, Respiratory Therapist;
*Megan Bork, Green Bay, WI, Respiratory Therapist;
*Janna Fameree, De Pere, WI, Respiratory Therapist;
Christopher Kueker, Sheboygan, WI, Respiratory Therapist;
*Kimberly Moesch, Shawano, WI, Respiratory Therapist;
Shannon Moreau, Niagara, WI, Respiratory Therapist;
*Kristin Morrison, Crivitz, WI, Respiratory Therapist;
Anwar Muhumed, Green Bay, WI, Respiratory Therapist;
*Dani Nachtwey, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Respiratory Therapist;
Michael Natrop, Kaukauna, WI, Respiratory Therapist;
*Melissa Raasch, Green Bay, WI, Respiratory Therapist;
Megan Rettig, Hobart, WI, Respiratory Therapist;
Kristin Senglaub, Manitowoc, WI, Respiratory Therapist;
Felix Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Respiratory Therapist;
*Neeka Dewindt, Suamico, WI, Restaurant Management;
* Neeka Dewindt , Suamico , WI, Restaurant Management;
**Kaia Matzke, Green Bay, WI, Restaurant Management;
**Evelyn Szymanski, Green bay, WI, Restaurant Management;
Seth Wood, Suamico, WI, Restaurant Management;
Amanda Bushmaker, Green Bay, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
**Gabriel Castro, Green Bay, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
**Emily Clark, Gresham, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
**Adrienne Dirtzu, Marinette, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
*Alyssa Gladwell, Green Bay, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
Andrew Kalz, De Pere, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
Emogene Kickbusch, Kewaunee, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
Zoey Lechleitner, Appleton, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
*Chang Pheng Lee, Green Bay, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
**Cassandra Leroy, Luxemburg, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
**Emily Linea, Shawano, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
**Marissa O'Leary, Green Bay, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
Gabriel Pagel, Oconto Falls, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
Christina Peterson, Oneida, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
**Daniel Peterson, Ashwaubenon, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
**Robbin Stelow, Millbrook, AL, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
**Michael Stepp, Green Bay, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
**Ryan Umentum, Oconto Falls, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
*Sky Westphal, Shawano, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
Sierra Wusterbarth, Oconto, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
**Ka Houa Yang, Wisconsin Rapids, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate;
**Emily Murphy-Hendricks, Green Bay, WI, Small Business Entrepreneurship;
**Brianna Krzewina, Green Bay, WI, Solar Energy Technology;
*Chase Schroeder, Bonduel, WI, Solar Energy Technology;
**Baylee Backes, Birnamwood, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
**Danielle Brewer, Mishicot, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
**Shanice Burnett, Green Bay, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
Jennifer Cattanach, Greenville, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
Anastasia Delgado Barajas, Green Bay, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
Casey Entringer, Green Bay, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
Ilakay Faccio, Pembine, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
Rachel Feivor, Green Bay, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
**Cody Fiest, Oneida, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
Rachel Fisher, De Pere, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
Kiara Forcey, De Pere, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
Skye Fraire, Green Bay, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
*Kaytlin Gabrielson, Marion, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
Karen Gerhartz, Green Bay, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
Shayna Gueths, Green Bay, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
**Tabitha House, Green Bay, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
Margaret Kruse, Green Bay, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
**Nicole Luchterhand, Green Bay, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
**Tanya Manske, Pine River, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
Myrtle Ponfil, Keshena, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
Erin Roberts, Casco, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
**Amanda Rome, Gillett, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
*Truly Ruffin, Green Bay, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
*Deanne Sylvester, Green Bay, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
**Sunning Thao, De Pere, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
Jessie Vieaux, Sobeski, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
**Tyler Webb, Green Bay, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
**Kay Wright, Green Bay, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
Alexander Yang, green bay, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education;
Jennifer Breider, Green Bay, WI, Supervision Certificate;
Gene Dennis II, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Supervision Certificate;
Stephen Kehler, Pulaski, WI, Supervision Certificate;
Kristin Metoxen, Green Bay, WI, Supervision Certificate;
Alexis Ranallo, Crivitz, WI, Supervision Certificate;
Moonshine Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Supervision Certificate;
**Kevin Brochtrup, Green Bay, WI, Supply Chain Management;
**Eric Christel, Green Bay, WI, Supply Chain Management;
Misty Czarapata, Pulaski, WI, Supply Chain Management;
*Elizabeth Foley, Oconto, WI, Supply Chain Management;
**Susan Frisque, Menominee, MI, Supply Chain Management;
**Christian Haasch, Green Bay, WI, Supply Chain Management;
**Aaron Kocha, Green Bay, WI, Supply Chain Management;
*Alyssa Larson, Green Bay, WI, Supply Chain Management;
Dominic Parks, De Pere, WI, Supply Chain Management;
*Jenna Carlson, Gillett, WI, Supporting Children's Learning Certificate;
Lakken Flynn, Lena, WI, Supporting Children's Learning Certificate;
Kali Lien, Black River Falls, WI, Supporting Children's Learning Certificate;
**Melissa Mora, Green Bay, WI, Supporting Children's Learning Certificate;
**Paul Roberts, Green Bay, WI, Supporting Children's Learning Certificate;
Breeana Armbrust, Menominee, MI, Surgical Technologist;
*Rachel Baeten, Hilbert, WI, Surgical Technologist;
Briana Berna, Pulaski, WI, Surgical Technologist;
Nicole Beyer, Green Bay, WI, Surgical Technologist;
Kassidy Birzgalis, Hortonville, WI, Surgical Technologist;
Alandra Cady, Reedsville, WI, Surgical Technologist;
Savannah Derepkowski, Green Bay, WI, Surgical Technologist;
Morgan Etersky, Denmark, WI, Surgical Technologist;
*Mary Ann Gallus, Green Bay, WI, Surgical Technologist;
Rachel Gray, Oshkosh, WI, Surgical Technologist;
Danielle Holda, Denmark, WI, Surgical Technologist;
KatieJane Johnson, Seymour, WI, Surgical Technologist;
Taylor Kohls, Oconto Falls, WI, Surgical Technologist;
**Carson Meyer-kraus, Little Chute, WI, Surgical Technologist;
Jolene Osswald, Kaukauna, WI, Surgical Technologist;
*Megan Pavlik, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Surgical Technologist;
Erika Schloegel, Menominee, MI, Surgical Technologist;
Jennah Taylor , Manitowoc , WI, Surgical Technologist;
Alexandra Thompson, Marinette, WI, Surgical Technologist;
*Shannon Anderson, Green Bay, WI, Sustainable Food & Agriculture Systems;
Michelle Montoya, Green Bay, WI, Sustainable Food & Agriculture Systems;
**Susan Raasch, Washburn, WI, Sustainable Food & Agriculture Systems;
*Lauren Bohm, Shawano, WI, Therapeutic Massage;
Gabriela Carrasquillo, Green Bay, WI, Therapeutic Massage;
*Amanda Champagne, Coleman, WI, Therapeutic Massage;
Jill Dunlap, Wausaukee, WI, Therapeutic Massage;
Ashley Gisenas, Pound, WI, Therapeutic Massage;
Makayla Keller, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Therapeutic Massage;
*Taylor LeBreck, De Pere, WI, Therapeutic Massage;
*Heather Patneaude, Marinette, WI, Therapeutic Massage;
**Amanda Phillips, Green Bay, WI, Therapeutic Massage;
Angie Riley, Green Bay, WI, Therapeutic Massage;
Megan Urbanek, Shiocton, WI, Therapeutic Massage;
Philip Haines, De Pere, WI, TIG Welding Certificate;
Mario Leon Ortega, Green Bay, WI, TIG Welding Certificate;
Austin Schunke, New Franken, WI, TIG Welding Certificate;
**Kayla Boelter, Green Bay, WI, Utilities Engineering Technology;
Zachary Ehlers, Green Bay, WI, Utilities Engineering Technology;
Justin Freyholtz, Wausau, WI, Utilities Engineering Technology;
Jared Hackelberg, De Pere, WI, Utilities Engineering Technology;
*Conner Moe, Green Bay, WI, Utilities Engineering Technology;
Bradley Strobel, Nekoosa, WI, Utilities Engineering Technology;
**Kaitlyn Faust, New Frankin, WI, Video Production;
**Anastasia Geigel, Green Bay, WI, Video Production;
Mathew Hoglund, Ashland, WI, Video Production;
**Lauren Pieczynski, Green Bay, WI, Video Production;
**Jack Trochinski, Neshkoro, WI, Video Production;
Zachary Bruce, Green Bay, WI, Web Design;
Autumn Fisher, Green Bay, WI, Web Design;
**Timothy Zurko, Shawano, WI, Web Design;
**Blake Daul, Green Bay, WI, Web Design Certificate;
Damon Khang, Green Bay, WI, Web Design Certificate;
Zachary Bruce, Green Bay, WI, Web Programmer Certificate;
*Blake Daul, Green Bay, WI, Web Programmer Certificate;
Raluca Marieta Marcea, Sister Bay, WI, Web Programmer Certificate;
Kenneth Brunner, Maribel, WI, Weld Inspection Certificate;
Mark Dunn, Neenah, WI, Weld Inspection Certificate;
James Mathews, Gresham, WI, Weld Inspection Certificate;
Leevi Maye-Thomas, Crivitz, WI, Weld Inspection Certificate;
Robert Oles, Green Bay, WI, Weld Inspection Certificate;
**Thomas Anderson, Algoma, WI, Welding;
Zandrell Besaw, Wausaukee, WI, Welding;
Riley Bonney-Hubert, Green Bay, WI, Welding;
Christopher Brochocki, De Pere, WI, Welding;
**Kyle Cherney, Algoma, WI, Welding;
**Derek Chervenka, Luxemburg, WI, Welding;
**Douglas Clark, Green Bay, WI, Welding;
Jennifer Clark, Peshtigo, WI, Welding;
*Robert Cole, Oconto Falls, WI, Welding;
Alexander Collazo, Green Bay, WI, Welding;
**Colton Cornish, Casco, WI, Welding;
**Dennis Counard, Brussels, WI, Welding;
**Heath Couvillion, Wausaukee, WI, Welding;
**Daniel Cruz, Green Bay, WI, Welding;
Jacob Curtis, Oconto, WI, Welding;
Noah Degrand, Luxemburg, WI, Welding;
*Ian Donovan, Hazelhurst, WI, Welding;
Aaron Engelbrecht, Green Bay, WI, Welding;
Isaiah Fager, Oconto, WI, Welding;
Travis Fontaine, Green Bay, WI, Welding;
Riley Frievalt, Crivitiz, WI, Welding;
Jacob Gerondale, Seymour, WI, Welding;
**Euan Gillespie, Peshtigo, WI, Welding;
Barret Gohr, Krakow, WI, Welding;
Walter Grau, Wausau, WI, Welding;
Brandon Groh, Kaukauna, WI, Welding;
*Alex Grulkowski, Pound, WI, Welding;
Preston Haen, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Welding;
Daniel Hallett, Sister Bay, WI, Welding;
Johnathan Haynes, Wausaukee, WI, Welding;
Carlos Hernandez Angeles, Green Bay, WI, Welding;
Robert Hosmon, Pound, WI, Welding;
Samson Huntowski, Green Bay, WI, Welding;
**Todd Johnson, Wausaukee, WI, Welding;
Raymond Jose, Amberg, WI, Welding;
*Jonas Jourdan, Oneida, WI, Welding;
**Ian Kaster, De Pere, WI, Welding;
**Matthew Kay, Forestville, WI, Welding;
*Nathan Kellam, De Pere, WI, Welding;
**Nathan Kelly, Black Creek, WI, Welding;
*Brock Kleiman, Kewaunee, WI, Welding;
*Preston Kuntze, Stephenson, MI, Welding;
Aiden Kurowski, Amberg, WI, Welding;
*Alonie Lake, Marinette, WI, Welding;
**Michael LeFevre, Denmark, WI, Welding;
**Derian Madrigal Arvizu, Wrightstown, WI, Welding;
**Tyler Martens, Green Bay, WI, Welding;
**Bradley Mayland, Menominee, MI, Welding;
**Alexandra Mayou, Marinette, WI, Welding;
*Alexis Mendoza, Green Bay, WI, Welding;
**Shaun Mikus, Daggett, MI, Welding;
Tegan Miller, Appleton, WI, Welding;
Tyrone Miller ll, Stephenson, MI, Welding;
Samuel Moren, Green Bay, WI, Welding;
**Robert Oles, Green Bay, WI, Welding;
Carl Paluch, Oneida, WI, Welding;
Trevor Parrett, Stephenson, MI, Welding;
Chase Pecha, Oconto Falls, WI, Welding;
**Bryce Peterson, Krakow, WI, Welding;
Rudy Ramirez, Green Bay, WI, Welding;
Manuel Reyes, Two Rivers, WI, Welding;
Alexandria Rich, Amberg, WI, Welding;
Robert Richcreek, Menominee, MI, Welding;
Daniel Rodriguez, Green Bay, WI, Welding;
Cooper Rollo, Wausaukee, WI, Welding;
**Christian Rowling, Oconto, WI, Welding;
Kyle Runke, Wallace, MI, Welding;
**Tyler Rynish, Green Bay, WI, Welding;
**Delia Sandoval, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Welding;
**Austin Schroeder, Pulaski, WI, Welding;
Ashlee Siegmund, Kewaunee, WI, Welding;
Robert Skippon, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Welding;
Mitchell Stary, Green Bay, WI, Welding;
Ethan Stumbris, Wausaukee, WI, Welding;
Marcus Tippins, Green Bay, WI, Welding;
*Lukas Wall, Oconto Falls, WI, Welding;
Connor Wilson, De Pere, WI, Welding;
**Kirsten Wilson, De Pere, WI, Welding;
Dylan Woodworth, Marinette, WI, Welding;
Noah Young, Oconto, WI, Welding;
*Oliver Zernicke, Bonduel, WI, Welding;
Heidi Zielke, Peshtigo, WI, Welding;
**Crystal Diny, Greenleaf, WI, Wellness & Health Promotion;
Ekene Nzomiwu, Appleton, WI, Wellness & Health Promotion;
**Maddison Renikow, Wausaukee, WI, Wellness & Health Promotion;
Joshua Savoie, Algoma, WI, Wellness & Health Promotion;
**Adrianna Shelton, Green Bay, WI, Wellness & Health Promotion;
*Alexandra Valdez, Green Bay, WI, Wellness & Health Promotion
 
EXCLUDESTART

Other News

EXCLUDESTART EXCLUDEEND EXCLUDEEND
CONTENTEND