CONTENTSTART
EXCLUDESTART EXCLUDEEND

NWTC December 2019 graduation candidates

Author: Casey M Fryda

Thursday December 5, 2019
Congratulations to the 900 new graduates of Northeast Wisconsin Technical College! This list contains individuals from all NWTC campuses and regional centers who have completed degrees, diplomas and certificates (and who allow us to release their names). They will have completed their programs of study between July 1 and Dec. 31, 2019.

Key: 
* denotes graduation with honors
** denotes graduation with high honors

 
Madeleine Bailey, Green Bay, Accounting
**JulieAnna Hartwig, Marinette, Accounting
**Kaila Linzmeier, Green Bay, Accounting
Taylor Vander Velde, Green Bay, Accounting
**Cheng Yeng Vang, Green Bay, Accounting
* Laura Collins , Sobieski, Accounting                                                                                          
** Michelle Orozco , Green Bay, Accounting                                                                                         
** April Gunderson , Green Bay, Accounting                                                                                         
** William Hammen , Little Chute, Accounting                                                                                         
** Phatsharee Henschel , Green Bay, Accounting                                                                                         
Katherine Kurowski , Green Bay, Accounting                                                                                         
Amber Lubenske , Green Bay, Accounting                                                                                         
Tiffany Mason , Green Bay, Accounting                                                                                         
** Jonathon Noha , Dunbar, Accounting                                                                                         
** Michelle Orozco , Green Bay, Accounting                                                                                         
** Linda Osborn , Oneida, Accounting                                                                                         
** Tara Ostrander , Cecil, Accounting                                                                                         
Taylor Riha , Green Bay, Accounting                                                                                         
* Naciri Rivera , Green Bay, Accounting                                                                                         
Trey Ryan , De Pere, Accounting                                                                                         
* Elizabeth Sandoval , Green Bay, Accounting                                                                                         
Harold Seaman , Suring, Accounting                                                                                         
** Theresa Slavek , Green Bay, Accounting                                                                                         
Nicole Smith , De Pere, Accounting                                                                                         
** Eric Sternitzky , Green Bay, Accounting                                                                                         
** Kershaw Stumbris , Crivitz, Accounting                                                                                         
Samantha Sullivan , Pulaski, Accounting                                                                                         
** Breanna Van Pay , Denmark, Accounting                                                                                         
* Tom Vang , Green Bay, Accounting                                                                                         
* Melissa Watson , De Pere, Accounting                                                                                         
** Diane Weber , Green Bay, Accounting                                                                                          
** Julie Wecker , Green Bay, Accounting                                                                                         
** Marijane Wegner , Shawano, Accounting                                                                                          
Allison Wendt , Green Bay, Accounting                                                                                         
** Yeeleng Xiong , De Pere, Accounting                                                                                          
** Karla Yanez-Escamilla , Green Bay, Accounting                                                                                         
Tiffany Zeichert , Coleman, Accounting
                                                                                          
* Tina Duenweg, Iron Mountain, MI, Accounting Assistant
** Pamela Maedke, Oconto Falls, Accounting Assistant
** Joel Patterson, Shawano, Accounting Assistant
** Theresa Slavek, Green Bay, Accounting Assistant
* David Archambo , Green Bay, Accounting Assistant                                                                               
** Laura Bowler, Wallace, MI, Accounting Assistant                                                                               
** Jennifer Casperson , Green Bay, Accounting Assistant                                                                               
** Quincy Giese , Luxemburg, Accounting Assistant                                                                               
* Samuel Hubert , Green Bay, Accounting Assistant                                                                               
* Deanna Jaimes , Seymour, Accounting Assistant                                                                               
Matthew Kiefert , Suamico, Accounting Assistant                                                                               
* Crystalinn Kindl , De Pere, Accounting Assistant                                                                               
** Alexander Kinstetter , De Pere, Accounting Assistant                                                                               
Taylor Kirschner, Menominee, MI, Accounting Assistant                                                                                
* Heidi Lemke , Peshtigo, Accounting Assistant                                                                               
Lee Lor , Green Bay, Accounting Assistant                                                                               
* Yevgen Melnykov , Green Bay, Accounting Assistant                                                                               
** Abdulkadir Mohamed , Green Bay, Accounting Assistant                                                                                
* Eric Sternitzky , Green Bay, Accounting Assistant                                                                               
** Breanna Van Pay , Denmark, Accounting Assistant                                                                                
Tami Zuleger , Bonduel, Accounting Assistant      
                                                                        
* Megan Geurts , Green Bay, Administrative Professional                                                                         
Patricia Hudson , Green Bay, Administrative Professional                                                                        
Julia Maveal , Marinette, Administrative Professional                                                                         
Megan Parizek , Luxemburg, Administrative Professional                                                                        
Audrey Sterling , Green Bay, Administrative Professional                                                                         
 
Kyle Steinhorst , Kewaunee, Agronomy                                                                                           
 
Kevin Linssen, Green Bay, Architectural Technology
 
* Abigail Rutzinski , New London, Autism Technician                                                                                   
 
* Drew Kachichian, De Pere, Automation Engineering Technology
James DeBoth , Pulaski, Automation Engineering Technology                                                                   
* Aaron Ehlert , Peshtigo, Automation Engineering Technology                                                                  
* William Flynn, Menominee, MI;, Automation Engineering Technology                                                                   
Jacob Gezella , Denmark, Automation Engineering Technology                                                                  
* Brandon Petersen , Denmark, Automation Engineering Technology                                                                   
Bryce Peterson , Krakow, Automation Engineering Technology                                                                  
Brock Robaidek , Bonduel, Automation Engineering Technology                                                                   
Dylan Wagoner , Wausaukee, Automation Engineering Technology
                                                                  
Roberto Alcala-Nieves , Green Bay, Automotive Maintenance Technician                                                                   
Ivan Gonzalez , Green Bay, Automotive Maintenance Technician                                                                  
Tracy Kerby , Marinette, Automotive Maintenance Technician     
                                                             
Jacob Shorter , Sobieski, Automotive Technician        
                                                                     
Travis Decleene , Oconto, Automotive Technology     
                                                                         
Gordon Metoxen , De Pere, Bio-Medical Electronics   
                                                                        
** Kristine Neyrinck, Green Bay, Business Analyst
Krystin Clemo , Appleton, Business Analyst                                                                                    
Dipanwita Datta , De Pere, Business Analyst                                                                                   
** Anitha Gandhi , De Pere, Business Analyst                                                                                    
* Emme Hilbert , Green Bay, Business Analyst                                                                                   
* Renee Marquardt , Green Bay, Business Analyst                                                                                    
** Michael Williams , De Pere, Business Analyst                   
                                                               
** Taylor Eggener, Sturgeon Bay, Business Management
* Allie Franks, Luxemburg, Business Management
** Bradley Hansen, Altoona, Business Management
** Stephanie Krafft, Oneida, Business Management
Ashley Lampereur, Brussels, Business Management
* Dylan Obrien, Kaukauna, Business Management
** Ellen Pulukchu, De Pere, Business Management
* Andrew Stodola, Green Bay, Business Management
Ashley Baeten , Abrams, Business Management                                                                                
* Mclain Bolf , Kewaunee, Business Management                                                                                 
Cory Bromann , Green Bay, Business Management                                                                                
Emily Burkel , Green Bay, Business Management                                                                                 
** John Christensen , Gillett, Business Management                                                                                
Lexi Dachelet , Casco, Business Management                                                                                 
* Elizabeth Giddley , Casco, Business Management                                                                                
* Karma Grabowski, Menominee, MI;, Business Management                                                                                
** Brittney Havlovitz , Denmark, Business Management                                                                                
* Nicole Hill Valenzuela , Green Bay, Business Management                                                                                
Aaron Kanzenbach , Green Bay, Business Management                                                                                
Shandi Kohel , Little Chute, Business Management                                                                                
* Garret Lambert , Green Bay, Business Management                                                                                
Sheila LeSieur , Green Bay, Business Management                                                                                
Megan Lorch , Green Bay, Business Management                                                                                
Danielle Masche , Green Bay, Business Management                                                                                
Madison McIntyre , Green Bay, Business Management                                                                                
** Nickolas Moran , Green Bay, Business Management                                                                                
Inga Parratta , Green Bay, Business Management                                                                                
* Sahil Patel, Joliet, IL , Business Management                                                                                
* Trevin Peters , De Pere, Business Management                                                                                
* Bethany Rodriguez , Green Bay, Business Management                                                                                
Katelin Senzig , Shawano, Business Management                                                                                
** Vicky Servais , New Franken, Business Management                                                                                
** Christine Sneide , Green Bay, Business Management                                                                                 
** Stacy Stepanek , Casco, Business Management                                                                                
** Rachael Strnad , Casco, Business Management                                                                                 
** Holly Suda , Brussels, Business Management                                                                                
** Pui Yee Tan , Green Bay, Business Management                                                                                 
* Erynn Teeple , Green Bay, Business Management                                                                                
** Kelly Theis , Shawano, Business Management                                                                                 
Courtney Thomas , Green Bay, Business Management                                                                                
* Kory Ullmann , Appleton, Business Management                                                                                 
Terry Vang , Denmark, Business Management                                                                                
** Riley Walski , Rosholt, Business Management                          
                                                      
Dipanwita Datta , De Pere, Business Requirements Specialist                                                                   
** Anitha Gandhi , De Pere, Business Requirements Specialist                                                                    
* Renee Marquardt , Green Bay, Business Requirements Specialist
                                                                  
** Nakid Rodriguez-Munoz , Green Bay, Carpentry        
                                                                                  
Tanner Herkert , Sobieski, Cisco System Administrator                                                                         
** Jared Maurina , Green Bay, Cisco System Administrator                                                                          
Elijah Pember , Green Bay, Cisco System Administrator                                                                         
** Nicholas VanMatre , Green Bay, Cisco System Administrator                                                                          
Bryce Whitefield , Green Bay, Cisco System Administrator                                                                         
Dylan Williquette , New Franken, Cisco System Administrator                                                                          
** Jesse Wissbroecker , Seymour, Cisco System Administrator                                                                         
Randy Yang , De Pere, Cisco System Administrator                         
                                                
Bakhodur Yunusov, Seymour, Civil Engineering Technology
* Rebecca Deau , Green Bay, Civil Engineering Technology    
                                                                  
* Raymond Menning, Black Creek, CNC Technician
 
** Daniel Murat, Madison, Construction Management- Masonry
 
Devin Reif, Green Bay, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement 2
Kody Wipperfurth, Green Bay, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement 2
Robert Campbell , Hobart, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement 2     
                                                           
Andrew Culver, Freedom, Criminal Justice Studies
Tanner Karman, Luxemburg, Criminal Justice Studies
Jackson Kispert, Green Bay, Criminal Justice Studies
Zackery Vandenplas, Luxemburg, Criminal Justice Studies
* Tyler Metoxen , De Pere, Criminal Justice Studies                                                                           
Creg Miettinen , Sturgeon Bay, Criminal Justice Studies                                                                            
* Rebecca Parker , Green Bay, Criminal Justice Studies                                                                           
Brooklyn Wolosyn , Niagara, Criminal Justice Studies             
                                                              
** Richard Allen , Sheboygan, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy                                                       
** Patrick Beyer , Green Bay, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy                                                        
** Casey Breitzman , Brookfield, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy                                                       
** Jacob Brenteson , Green Bay, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy                                                        
Benjamin Brickey, Kingsford, MI , Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy                                                       
** Justin De Beck , Green Bay, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy                                                       
Zachary Denome, Escanaba, MI , Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy                                                       
Grant Fischer , De Pere, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy                                                       
** Nicholas Geiger , Manitowoc, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy                                                       
Samantha Huempfner , Green Bay, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy                                                       
** Joseph Mueller , Green Bay, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy                                                       
Michael Pecore , Keshena, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy                                                       
Chloe Peterson , Green Bay, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy                                                       
Karen Pineda , Green Bay, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy                                                       
** Chad Reinhard , Green Bay, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy                                                       
** Tyler VandenHoogen , Green Bay, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy                                                       
** Cody Vigue , Shawano, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy                                                       
Courtney Wittig , Green Bay, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy    
                                                  
James Whitman, Green Bay, Criminal Justice-Law Enforcement
 
Ryan Tonnon, Green Bay, Culinary Production Specialist
** Angela Johnson , Green Bay, Culinary Production Specialist                                                                     
Marjorie Mehojah , Green Bay, Culinary Production Specialist                                                                     
Thomas Overton , Green Bay, Culinary Production Specialist                                                                     
Kaylah Schmidt , Green Bay, Culinary Production Specialist                                                                     
** Felicia Watkins , Marinette, Culinary Production Specialist                                                                     
Donnell Wilson , Green Bay, Culinary Production Specialist                                                                     
Jonathan Xiong , Green Bay, Culinary Production Specialist                                                                     
* Michael Zeitler , Green Bay, Culinary Production Specialist          
                                                          
Makennah Jasper , Marinette, Customer Service Certificate         
                                                             
Katelyn Endres, Green Bay, Dairy Science
 
Larissa Barrueta , Green Bay, Dental Assistant                                                                                    
* Heather Fischer , Pulaski, Dental Assistant                                                                                   
* Courtney Kaster , Green Bay, Dental Assistant                                                                                    
Kalit Martinez Dejesus , Green Bay, Dental Assistant                                                                                   
** Mikayla Michlig , Green Bay, Dental Assistant                                                                                    
* Alyssa Noel , De Pere, Dental Assistant                                                                                   
** Samantha Partika , Hortonville, Dental Assistant                                                                                    
* Kaily Ratz , Green Bay, Dental Assistant                                                                                   
* Courtney Rouse , Shawano, Dental Assistant                                                                                    
Carina Sanchez , Green Bay, Dental Assistant                                                                                   
Yesenia Sanchez - Maga±a , Green Bay, Dental Assistant        
                                                                           
Tommie Schoenberger, Oshkosh, Design and Graphic Technology
* Alexandro Alvarez-Gonzalez , Green Bay, Design and Graphic Technology                                                                      
Ann Ever Joy Bieritz , Kaukauna, Design and Graphic Technology                                                                      
Alyssa Charapata , Denmark, Design and Graphic Technology                                                                      
* Michelle Docchio , De Pere, Design and Graphic Technology                                                                      
Tyler Johnsen , Green Bay, Design and Graphic Technology                                                                       
Logan Lindeen , Green Bay, Design and Graphic Technology                                                                      
** Kaitlin Lotto , Greenville, Design and Graphic Technology                                                                       
Adam Magle , Algoma, Design and Graphic Technology                                                                      
Lance Pickett , De Pere, Design and Graphic Technology                                                                      
* Kristin Quintanilla , Green Bay, Design and Graphic Technology                                                                      
* Kara Rasmussen , Reedsville, Design and Graphic Technology                                                                       
Samuel Roellig , Green Bay, Design and Graphic Technology                                                                      
** Kimberly Rouse , Green Bay, Design and Graphic Technology                                                                       
** Noah Schroeder , Sturgeon Bay, Design and Graphic Technology                                                                      
Andria Uecker , Algoma, Design and Graphic Technology                                                                       
** Mitchell VanHandel , Brillion, Design and Graphic Technology           
                                                          
Nathan Elias, Green Bay, Diagnostic Medical Sonography
 
Luis Barrueta Santana , Green Bay, Digital Marketing             
                                                                    
** Alex Verstoppen, Hobart, Digital Media Technology
Eric Babiarz , Sobieski, Digital Media Technology                                                                            
Quincy Beach , Green Bay, Digital Media Technology                                                                           
* Quinn Capelle , Green Bay, Digital Media Technology                                                                            
** Casey Dorrington , Green Bay, Digital Media Technology                                                                           
Drayton Doxtator , Green Bay, Digital Media Technology                                                                            
Andrew Lawyer , Green Bay, Digital Media Technology                                                                           
** Austin Strauss , Shawano, Digital Media Technology             
                                                              
Richard Smith Jr., Menominee, MI, Digital Photography Certificate         
                                                          
Molly Bohrer, De Pere, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher
Sarah Lorrigan, Greenleaf, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher
Michelle Baas , Peshtigo, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher                                                                  
** Reghan Berg , Green Bay, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher                                                                   
* Cynthia Bruneau , South Milwaukee, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher                                                                  
** Natalie Hohol , Green Bay, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher                                                                   
** Andrea Houston , De Pere, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher                                                                  
* Megan Richardson , Green Bay, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher                                                                   
** Oceanna Spencer , Manitowoc, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher                                                                  
Jamie Urbancic , Green Bay, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher       
                                                           
Nicole Baeb , Luxemburg, Early Childhood Education                                                                          
** Melissa Barre , Green Bay, Early Childhood Education                                                                           
* Andrea Baum , West Salem, Early Childhood Education                                                                          
Kayla Dorff , Green Bay, Early Childhood Education                                                                           
Jaden Grutza , Seymour, Early Childhood Education                                                                          
* Andrea Houston , De Pere, Early Childhood Education                                                                           
Ashley Lyons , Kewaunee, Early Childhood Education                                                                          
Amanda Mier , Seymour, Early Childhood Education                                                                           
** Cheryl Moore , Shawano, Early Childhood Education                                                                          
Calene Olson , Neopit, Early Childhood Education                                                                           
Julia Robles , Green Bay, Early Childhood Education                                                                          
** Brielle Rogers , Madison, Early Childhood Education                                                                           
Tomica Thomas , Milwaukee, Early Childhood Education                                                                          
** Stephanie Valenta , Denmark, Early Childhood Education                                                                           
** Joan Waukau , Green Bay, Early Childhood Education                 
                                                        
Madison Freeman , Caroline, Early Childhood Licensing Basic Ages 0-2                                                            
Stacey Schmidt, Fremont, Early Childhood Licensing Basic Ages 3-5
Danielle Anderson , Tomah, Early Childhood Licensing Basic Ages 3-5        
                                                  
John Vander Wyst, Little Chute, Electrical Engineering Technology
Juan Bautista Hernandez , Green Bay, Electrical Engineering Technology                                                                  
Kyle Bumstead , Suamico, Electrical Engineering Technology        
                                                          
Bradley Jordan, Washington Island, Electrical Power Distribution
 
Nathan Kerscher, Green Bay, Electricity
Cody Steinhorst, Kewaunee, Electricity
Austin Fidler , Suring, Electricity                                                              
                          
** Abigail Dewane , Reedsville, Electro-Mechanical Technology                                                                      
Aaron Ehlert , Peshtigo, Electro-Mechanical Technology                                                                       
Jacob Gezella , Denmark, Electro-Mechanical Technology                                                                      
** Joey Grunewald , Manitowoc, Electro-Mechanical Technology                                                                      
Jacob Hardy , Green Bay, Electro-Mechanical Technology                                                                      
Bryce Nolan , De Pere, Electro-Mechanical Technology                                                                       
Michael Theis, Menominee, MI, Electro-Mechanical Technology    
                                                                 
Allison Myers-Salewsky , Peshtigo, Emergency Dispatch                                                                                  
Autumn Schneider , Marshfield, Emergency Dispatch               
                                                                 
Matthew Armbruster, Viroqua, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Aaron Birdsall, Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Isabel Breyer, Hortonville, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Caitlin Cassidy, Wabeno, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Alex Christl, Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Nicholas Edinger, Greenleaf, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Haley Engels, De Pere, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Mitchell Grzybowski, Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Madison Hathaway, Brillion, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Rachel Hays, De Pere, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Michael Hutmaker, Shawano, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Samantha Jepson, Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Alexander Johnson, Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Kaitlin Lacy, De Pere, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Blake Lepel, De Pere, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Dana Madden, Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Megan Nuckles, Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Peter Osuchowski, Gillett, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Molly Perry, Suamico, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Nicholas Selissen, Suamico, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Dakota Treleven, Omro, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Brynn Writt, Sturgeon Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Justin Bartolazzi , Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Bradley Boeke , New Franken, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Kasey Capri, Menominee, MI , Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
James Casey, Menominee, MI , Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Kessler Cook , Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Bryce Corn , Keshena, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
David Eland Jr , Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Madysen Engelbrecht , Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Dylan Enno , Shawano, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Shane Finnegan , Wausau, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Maranda Francour , Porterfield, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Jessica Gilbert , Algoma, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Stacy Goethe, Menominee, MI , Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Julie Heckman , Amberg, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Marla Hogan , De Pere, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Peggy Hughes, Wallace, MI , Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Jordan Koch , Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Christopher Krische , Marinette, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Dennis Langenberg , Pound, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Grant Lavalley , De Pere, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Beth L'Huillier , Sobieski, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
David Luckey , Appleton, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Noah Mahkimetas Kurkiewicz , Shawano, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Sophia Martell , Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Dakota Maynard , Appleton, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Zachariah Mears , Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Chloe Mongin , Coleman, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Darren Newton , De Pere, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Marcus Nygren , Porterfield, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Owen Oconnor , Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Michael Oliver , Kaukauna, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Joshua Olson , Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
JorJa Ploederl , Manitowoc, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
David Raymond , Pulaski, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Lisa Reams , Marinette, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Matthew Reed , De Pere, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Kayla Rowe , Appleton, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Nicole Schingeck , Peshtigo, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Amanda Schultz , Oconto, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Tory Shaw , Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Connor Smith , Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Melissa Spade, Vulcan, MI , Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Mariah Stahl , Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Alec Staudinger , Two Rivers, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Sawyer Stehli , Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Jessica Sullivan , Marinette, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Brenda Sutton, Daggett, MI , Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Connor Udelhoven , Verona, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Bonnie Vanderlinden , Suamico, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                 
Benjamin Werner , Green Bay, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)                                                                  
Serena Wimmer Hatahet , De Pere, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)      
                                                          
Kaitlyn Naples, De Pere, Employee Benefits, Relations and Development Certificate
Victoria Samphere , Green Bay, Employee Benefits, Relations and Development Certificate                                           
Jennifer Vang , Green Bay, Employee Benefits, Relations and Development Certificate    
                                      
** Stefan Bugaj , Oneida, Energy Management Technology          
                                                            
** Brandon Martens, Appleton, Entrepreneurship Certificate
 
Adam Schmit, Green Bay, Environmental Engineering-Waste & Water Technology
Robert Diamond , Green Bay, Environmental Engineering-Waste & Water Technology       
                                         
Lonnie Eagle , Green Bay, Ethical Leadership Certificate       
                                                              
Kristi Stascak , Green Bay, Event Management                 
                                                                 
** Shawn Bonnin, Bonduel, Farm Business & Production Management
 
Joseph Alguire, Kaukauna, Fire Medic
Jason Andrews, Suamico, Fire Medic
 
Jordan Bourdelais, Marinette, Fire Science
Daniel Brown, Green Bay, Fire Science
** Riley Delzer, Oconto Falls, Fire Science
Trent Forst, Green Bay, Fire Science
Damon Harrison, Green Bay, Fire Science
Rachel Muehrcke, De Pere, Fire Science
Nicholas Selissen , Suamico, Fire Science                     
                                                                 
** Christina Syring, Hobart, Foundations of Teacher Education
Brooklyn Walechka, Kewaunee, Foundations of Teacher Education
** Kendra Bartels , Necedah, Foundations of Teacher Education                                                                   
Mariana Bautista Lopez , Green Bay, Foundations of Teacher Education                                                                    
Kaila Brice , Denmark, Foundations of Teacher Education                                                                   
** Sherry DeBaker , Luxemburg, Foundations of Teacher Education                                                                    
Jordan Priewe , Shawano, Foundations of Teacher Education                                                                   
Grace Toerpe , Baileys Harbor, Foundations of Teacher Education                                                                    
Kersten Tomcheck , Green Bay, Foundations of Teacher Education                                                                   
* Lisa Vahamaa , Green Bay, Foundations of Teacher Education       
                                                            
Jacob Franklin, Ewin, MI , Gas Utility Construction and Service
Paul Kong, Green Bay, Gas Utility Construction and Service
Hunter Larkin, Sturgeon Bay, Gas Utility Construction and Service
 
** Maria Costa Lima, Green Bay, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay
Katherine Adam , Green Bay, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay                                                  
** Kylie Cumber , Green Bay, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay                                                   
** Wascar Espinal Minaya , Hobart, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay                                                  
Ayslinn Gomez , De Pere, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay                                                   
** Mark Jackson , Green Bay, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay                                                  
Austin Jenss , Green Bay, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay                                                   
Alicia Krause , Green Bay, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay                                                  
** Olivia Lasee , Abrams, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay                                                   
Connor Orton , Green Bay, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay                                                  
James Spangler , Suamico, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay                                                   
* Haley Spargur , De Pere, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay                                                  
Samantha Yang , Green Bay, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay                                                   
Aidan LaMere , Green Bay, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Oshkosh                                                    
Valeria Tavarez , Green Bay, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Oshkosh                                                     
Kaleb Timm , Green Bay, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Oshkosh     
                                              
James Klenke , De Pere, Gerontology                
                                                                        
* Patricia Denil , Green Bay, Greenhouse Growers Certificate           
                                                         
Elizabeth Dudek , Green Bay, Health Care Business Services                                                                       
Jeslyn Johnson , Marinette, Health Care Business Services                                                                      
Sue Osmon , Oconto, Health Care Business Services                                                                       
** Elizabeth Podoski , Coleman, Health Care Business Services                                                                      
Megan Theys , Luxemburg, Health Care Business Services                                                                       
Brianna Vaile , Green Bay, Health Care Business Services                                                                      
Caitlyn Yang , Green Bay, Health Care Business Services      
                                                                
* Amy Blochowiak , Crivitz, Health Information Technology                                                                      
** Kerin Draak , Green Bay, Health Information Technology                                                                       
Patricia Dufek , Algoma, Health Information Technology                                                                      
Gary Herrmann , Manitowoc, Health Information Technology                                                                       
** Kristen Klaver , Green Bay, Health Information Technology                                                                      
* Vickie Marquardt , New Franken, Health Information Technology                                                                       
Kassandra Steffens , Green Bay, Health Information Technology                                                                      
Katelyn Vertz , Bonduel, Health Information Technology                                                                       
** Sheila Vogel , Green Bay, Health Information Technology                                                                      
Jennifer Wilson , Kaukauna, Health Information Technology                                                                       
* Pao Xiong , Green Bay, Health Information Technology        
                                                             
Christal Kilgore , De Pere, Health Navigator                         
                                                          
Kelly Jessel, Sobieski, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Nicole Sauve, Marinette, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Kendra Sawyer , Green Bay, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate                                             
Kassandra Steffens , Green Bay, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate         
                                   
Mitchell LaBerge , Bonduel, Hotel Management                   
                                                                
Anureet Arora, Marinette, Human Resource Compliance Certificate
Jennifer Vang, Green Bay, Human Resource Compliance Certificate
Ruth Pineiro Gonzalez , De Pere, Human Resource Compliance Certificate                                                               
Mariela Trujillo , De Pere, Human Resource Compliance Certificate                                                              
Beth Van Beek , Green Bay, Human Resource Compliance Certificate            
                                                  
** Elizabeth Barnstorff, Green Bay, Human Resources
** Skye Caldie, Combined Locks, Human Resources
** Bailey Lancour, Appleton, Human Resources
Sara Lawson, Green Bay, Human Resources
** Anureet Arora , Marinette, Human Resources                                                                                     
** Madalynn Becker , Waupaca, Human Resources                                                                                    
Jalyn Carter , Green Bay, Human Resources                                                                                     
* Becky Colwell , Green Bay, Human Resources                                                                                    
* Carrie Corrigan , Green Bay, Human Resources                                                                                     
** Ricarda Deyo , De Pere, Human Resources                                                                                    
** Emily Diny , Greenleaf, Human Resources                                                                                     
** Zoe Dobberpuhl , Greenleaf, Human Resources                                                                                    
Francisco Flores , GreenBay, Human Resources                                                                                     
** Amie Hafner , Plover, Human Resources                                                                                    
Christina La Count , Green Bay, Human Resources                                                                                    
* Kaitlyn Naples , De Pere, Human Resources                                                                                    
Victoria Samphere , Green Bay, Human Resources                                                                                    
Joyce Schrank , Wausaukee, Human Resources                                                                                    
** Samantha Spence , De Pere, Human Resources                                                                                    
* Mariela Trujillo , De Pere, Human Resources                                                                                    
Jennifer Vang , Green Bay, Human Resources                                                                                    
Danielle Ward, Kingsford, MI , Human Resources                                                                                    
** Tara Wozniak , Grand Chute, Human Resources               
                                                                    
Sophia Peretto, Green Bay, Human Services Associate
Yoana Valdez, Green Bay, Human Services Associate
** Mary Hammer-Froelich , Green Bay, Human Services Associate     
                                                                     
* Cletus Ninham, Oneida, Individualized Technical Studies
** Abigail Ringel , Pulaski, Individualized Technical Studies      
                                                             
** Kendra Bartels , Necedah, Instructional Assistant                                                                            
Mariana Bautista Lopez , Green Bay, Instructional Assistant                                                                             
* Mitchell Benedict , De Pere, Instructional Assistant                                                                            
** Ashley Broderick , Pound, Instructional Assistant                                                                             
** Tracy Carriveau , Oconto Falls, Instructional Assistant                                                                            
** Alessandra Cudicio , Green Bay, Instructional Assistant                                                                             
** Sherry DeBaker , Luxemburg, Instructional Assistant                                                                            
Gisell Mendez , Green Bay, Instructional Assistant                                                                             
Jordan Priewe , Shawano, Instructional Assistant                                                                            
Kersten Tomcheck , Green Bay, Instructional Assistant       
                                                                     
Mariana Bautista Lopez, Green Bay, Intro to Paraeducator Careers Certificate
Kendra Bartels , Necedah, Intro to Paraeducator Careers Certificate       
                                                   
** Ernest Bennwitz , Green Bay, IT Computer Support Specialist                                                                     
* Brandon Brunette , Green Bay, IT Computer Support Specialist                                                                      
Tyler Gonion , Green Bay, IT Computer Support Specialist                                                                     
Tyler Howell, Menominee, MI , IT Computer Support Specialist                                                                      
Jacob Koenig , Denmark, IT Computer Support Specialist                                                                     
* Orion Kunze , Kewaunee, IT Computer Support Specialist                                                                      
** Jacob Minzlaff , Green Bay, IT Computer Support Specialist                                                                     
** Matthew Tallman , Porterfield, IT Computer Support Specialist       
                                                              
Kade Kent, Bonduel, IT-Computer Support Technician
Tou Wa Yang, Green Bay, IT-Computer Support Technician
** Ernest Bennwitz , Green Bay, IT-Computer Support Technician                                                                      
* Daniel Cain , Green Bay, IT-Computer Support Technician                                                                     
Jaden Ferron , Green Bay, IT-Computer Support Technician                                                                      
** Mark Franks , Pulaski, IT-Computer Support Technician                                                                     
Brandon Hill , Denmark, IT-Computer Support Technician                                                                      
** Cody Hoeft , De Pere, IT-Computer Support Technician                                                                     
William Keserich , Green Bay, IT-Computer Support Technician                                                                      
Brandon Lindholm, Iron Mountain, MI , IT-Computer Support Technician                                                                     
Kaitlyn Ploeger , Green Bay, IT-Computer Support Technician                                                                      
Zacarias Sierra , De Pere, IT-Computer Support Technician                                                                     
** Morgan Van Straten , De Pere, IT-Computer Support Technician                                                                      
Murphy Yang , Green Bay, IT-Computer Support Technician     
                                                               
* Christopher Brauer , Green Bay, IT-Network Security Specialist                                                                      
Mursal Sheikh , Green Bay, IT-Network Security Specialist       
                                                             
* Erik Scharinger, New Franken, IT-Network Specialist
Scott Baumgart , Green Bay, IT-Network Specialist                                                                              
* Timothy Bero , Green Bay, IT-Network Specialist                                                                              
Eli Verhaagh , Green Bay, IT-Network Specialist                                                                              
* Dustin Welch , Maplewood, IT-Network Specialist                                                                              
** Bryce Whitefield , Green Bay, IT-Network Specialist                                                                              
Dylan Williquette , New Franken, IT-Network Specialist                                                                              
** Jesse Wissbroecker , Seymour, IT-Network Specialist     
                                                                        
Adam Jeanquart, Luxemburg, IT-Software Developer
* Jacob Rose, Peshtigo, IT-Software Developer
* Joseph Wennesheimer, Pound, IT-Software Developer
Dominic Burke , Sturgeon Bay, IT-Software Developer                                                                              
** Julie Johannes-Frohliger , Abrams, IT-Software Developer                                                                               
** Jody Kettunen , Green Bay, IT-Software Developer                                                                              
Eric Lecaptain , De Pere, IT-Software Developer                                                                               
** Paul Loehlein , Pulaski, IT-Software Developer                                                                              
Abdinasir Muhumed , Green Bay, IT-Software Developer                                                                               
** Travis Schoen , Green Bay, IT-Software Developer                                                                              
** Trisha Wilquet , Oneida, IT-Software Developer                                                                               
* Pao Xiong , Green Bay, IT-Software Developer                         
                                                    
Justin Barkemeyer , Sobieski, IT-Virtualization System Administrator        
Timothy Bero , Green Bay, IT-Virtualization System Administrator                                                               
* Patricia Colosimo , Green Bay, IT-Virtualization System Administrator                                                             
Mitchell Conard , Green Bay, IT-Virtualization System Administrator                                                              
Joshua Derpinghaus , De Pere, IT-Virtualization System Administrator                                                             
* Emily Garber , Mishicot, IT-Virtualization System Administrator                                                              
** Jared Maurina , Green Bay, IT-Virtualization System Administrator                                                             
Elijah Pember , Green Bay, IT-Virtualization System Administrator                                                              
Dylan Williquette , New Franken, IT-Virtualization System Administrator        
                                                    
** Sami Bchini , Green Bay, IT-Web Development and Design Specialist                                                            
Brittney Cloudman , De Pere, IT-Web Development and Design Specialist                                                           
** Tyler LaCrosse , Luxemburg, IT-Web Development and Design Specialist      
                                                     
* Sami Bchini , Green Bay, IT-Web Programmer                                                                                  
Brittney Cloudman , De Pere, IT-Web Programmer                                                                                   
Autumn Fisher , Green Bay, IT-Web Programmer                                                                                  
** Tyler LaCrosse , Luxemburg, IT-Web Programmer                                                                                   
Ionut Munteanu , Sister Bay, IT-Web Programmer                                                                                  
** Andrew Weekes , Green Bay, IT-Web Programmer                                                                                   
* Timothy Zurko , Shawano, IT-Web Programmer                 
                                                                
Rachael Rebman, Green Bay, Laboratory Science Technician
Kendra Starr , Green Bay, Laboratory Science Technician           
                                                          
** Christine Lasee , Green Bay, Landscape Horticulture          
                                                                  
James Metzler, Green Bay, Leadership Development
** Sandy Vang, Green Bay, Leadership Development
* Dakota Berg , Algoma, Leadership Development                  
                                                          
Rebecca Adams , Marinette, Library Assistant Certificate            
                                                         
Samuel Brittnacher , Kaukauna, Linux System Administrator                                                                         
** Michael Gorlovitski , Green Bay, Linux System Administrator                                                                         
Taylor Kruchten , Green Bay, Linux System Administrator                                                                         
** Jared Maurina , Green Bay, Linux System Administrator                                                                         
Elijah Pember , Green Bay, Linux System Administrator                                                                         
** Blaine Wiese , Green Bay, Linux System Administrator                                                                         
Randy Yang , De Pere, Linux System Administrator          
                                                              
* Raymond Menning, Black Creek, Machine Tool Operation
** Garrett Sowl, Sturgeon Bay, Machine Tool Operation
* Charles Wutkowski, Pound, Machine Tool Operation
 
Bryan McDougal, Peshtigo, Manufacturing Operations Management
** Gene Dennis II , Sturgeon Bay, Manufacturing Operations Management                                                                
* Richard Gronke Jr , Kewaunee, Manufacturing Operations Management                                                                
Joseph Van Patten , Green Bay, Manufacturing Operations Management     
                                                          
** Sarah Aikins , Green Bay, Marketing                                                                                          
** Haden Blau , Manitowoc, Marketing                                                                                           
** Matthew LaBerge , Bonduel, Marketing                                                                                          
Shannon Lubenske , Suamico, Marketing                                                                                           
* Jeannie Mahone , Appleton, Marketing                                                                                          
** Lizbeth Trujillo , De Pere, Marketing                      
                                                                   
Hannah Neece, Allouez, Marketing with an emphasis in Digital Marketing
Shawn Medrano, Green Bay, Marketing with an emphasis in Market Development
 
Andrew Mcdougal , Green Bay, Mechanical Design Technology       
                                                               
* Amanda Baldwin , Bonduel, Medical Assistant                                                                                  
Yesenia Bautista , Green Bay, Medical Assistant                                                                                  
Patricia Beyer , Little Chute, Medical Assistant                                                                                  
Yvette Davila , Green Bay, Medical Assistant                                                                                  
Alison Elliott , Green Bay, Medical Assistant                                                                                  
Allie Fels , Maribel, Medical Assistant                                                                                  
Megan Fifarek , Marinette, Medical Assistant                                                                                  
Acacia Fletcher , Clintonville, Medical Assistant                                                                                  
Leah Gauthier , De Pere, Medical Assistant                                                                                  
Berenice Guerrero Vazquez , Green Bay, Medical Assistant                                                                                  
Candice Gumm , Greenville, Medical Assistant                                                                                   
Cherie Hill , Keshena, Medical Assistant                                                                                  
Macey Jarvey , Oconto Falls, Medical Assistant                                                                                   
* Brea Jorstad , Shawano, Medical Assistant                                                                                  
Makayla Kesler , Oconto Falls, Medical Assistant                                                                                   
Whitney Klatt , Kewaunee, Medical Assistant                                                                                  
Alexis Kollross , Casco, Medical Assistant                                                                                   
Victoria Kozlowski, Stephenson, MI , Medical Assistant                                                                                  
Maribel Larios , Green Bay, Medical Assistant                                                                                   
* Kashia Lee , Greenville, Medical Assistant                                                                                  
Kristen Luedtke , Green Bay, Medical Assistant                                                                                   
Katelynn Neighoff , Green Bay, Medical Assistant                                                                                  
* Jessica Peterson , Gillett, Medical Assistant                                                                                   
Danielle Revord , Green Bay, Medical Assistant                                                                                  
* Tamera Schultz , De Pere, Medical Assistant                                                                                   
Brittany Tegen , Green Bay, Medical Assistant                                                                                  
* Kaylie Tollefson , Mishicot, Medical Assistant                                                                                   
McKenna Van Pay , Green Bay, Medical Assistant                                                                                  
Ashley Walber , Chilton, Medical Assistant                               
                                                   
Nicole Behrendt , Green Bay, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                          
* Amy Blochowiak , Crivitz, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                           
Kimberly Bos , De Pere, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                          
Susan Breitbach , Mishicot, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                           
Nicholas Bunger , Hobart, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                          
Michele Byrnes , De Pere, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                           
* Lacey Cameron , Sobieski, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                          
Jessica Cooper , Green Bay, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                           
Angela Denny , Green Bay, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                          
** Kerin Draak , Green Bay, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                           
Patricia Dufek , Algoma, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                          
** Meaghen Eighmy , Oconto Falls, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                           
Samantha Foti , Campbellsport, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                          
Lindsey Golden , Green Bay, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                           
** Tammy Grones , De Pere, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                          
* Deborah Harper , Marinette, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                           
Lily Hecht , Marinette, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                          
Gary Herrmann , Manitowoc, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                           
** Robyn Luethge , Pulaski, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                          
Vickie Marquardt , New Franken, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                           
Sierra Mencheski , Suring, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                          
Abigail Nelson , De Pere, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                           
** Kelley Pryke , Marinette, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                          
Maribel Rivera , De Pere, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                           
Kathleen Ruby , Green Bay, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                          
Kendra Sawyer , Green Bay, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                           
** Susan Schmitz , Kaukauna, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                          
** Kerri Spencer , Green Bay, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                           
Kassandra Steffens , Green Bay, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                          
** Madison Teresinski , Pulaski, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                           
Jamie Votava , Marinette, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                          
Ee Vue , Green Bay, Medical Coding Specialist                                                                           
Jennifer Wilson , Kaukauna, Medical Coding Specialist      
                                                                   
* Caitlin Anderson, Menasha, Medical Laboratory Technician
Erika Haberli, Forestville, Medical Laboratory Technician
 
* Joshua Derpinghaus , De Pere, Microsoft System Administrator                                                                     
Taylor Kruchten , Green Bay, Microsoft System Administrator                                                                      
Justin Steiner , Green Bay, Microsoft System Administrator                                                                     
** Nicholas VanMatre , Green Bay, Microsoft System Administrator                                                                      
Dylan Williquette , New Franken, Microsoft System Administrator                                                                     
** Jesse Wissbroecker , Seymour, Microsoft System Administrator    
                                                                
Mariah Aerts, De Pere, Nursing - Associate Degree
Taylor Barner, Mishicot, Nursing - Associate Degree
Tyler Blasi, Hortonville, Nursing - Associate Degree
Emily Blozinski, Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree
* Nicole Brey, Maribel, Nursing - Associate Degree
* Amy Burklund, Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree
Susan Castelic, De Pere, Nursing - Associate Degree
* Mellisa Debraal, Appleton, Nursing - Associate Degree
Jessica Finch, Combined Locks, Nursing - Associate Degree
Savannah Hoeldt, Shiocton, Nursing - Associate Degree
Kayla Houle, Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree
** Yolande Jean Pierre, Appleton, Nursing - Associate Degree
* Stephanie Kolaske, Bonduel, Nursing - Associate Degree
Kelly Kurscheidt, Chilton, Nursing - Associate Degree
* Jennifer Linder, Krakow, Nursing - Associate Degree
** Jeffrey Marchi, Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree
Kylie Pflieger, Kimberly, Nursing - Associate Degree
* Carissa Pomeroy, Neenah, Nursing - Associate Degree
** Angela Posto, Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree
Nina Skalmusky, Kaukauna, Nursing - Associate Degree
** Amiee Stracy, Menasha, Nursing - Associate Degree
Renae Vander Bloomen, Two Rivers, Nursing - Associate Degree
Shannon Vanderloop, De Pere, Nursing - Associate Degree
Pa Houa Vang, Oakdale, MN ;, Nursing - Associate Degree
** Caroline Weaver, Iron Mountain, MI , Nursing - Associate Degree
Chelsey Yashinsky, Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree
* Stephanie Zepnick, Abrams, Nursing - Associate Degree
Samantha Akerboom , Luxemburg, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Jessica Anderson , Oconto, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
Holly Anschutz , Algoma, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
* Max Baranczyk , Suamico, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
Brooke Baravetto , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Savannah Bartels , Suamico, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
Tyler Beck , Niagara, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
** Danielle Bennett , Niagara, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
Kaitlyn Borman , Little Suamico, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
* Amanda Brouillard , Neenah, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
* Sarah Champeau , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
* Kayla Coenen , Greenleaf, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
Jean DeJardin , De Pere, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Alexandria Demeny , Pound, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
* Jason Diamond , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
** Lynda Dimity , Pulaski, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
* Nathan Ducat , De Pere, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
* Stephanie Ellison , Sturgeon Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
* Asha Farah , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
** Tracey Faulkender , Shawano, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
** Stormy Gale , Kewaunee, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
** Kaylin Garbe , Pulaski, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
* Mikalyn Gilmet , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
* Dana Guilette , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
** Sue-Ellen Haas , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Rabihah Hanks , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
* Alicia Hartwig , Greenville, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
** Sara Hasenjager , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
* Jacqueline Hatala Nowack, Menominee, MI , Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
** Alicia Heesacker , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
** Jill Hoelscher , Oneida, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
* Lauren Huettner , Oostburg, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Lyman Jacobs , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Leah Jacobson , Kaukauna, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Jessica Jones, Clayton, NC , Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Kaitlyn Jose , De Pere, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Jayda Joseph , De Pere, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Kailey Justman , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Karissa Karnitz , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
* Abigail Krueger , Clintonville, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Anastasia Krueger , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Bao Kue , Manitowoc, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Julia Langer , Oneida, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Emily LaTulip , Hilbert, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Kristin Lawrence , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
** Brynn Legois , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Desiree Lindholm , Appleton, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
* Skyler Lund , De Pere, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Morgan Marcott , De Pere, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Megan Marotz , Shawano, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
* Morgan Marquardt , Tigerton, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Brittany Matuszak , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Breanna Mclaughlin , Appleton, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
** Monica Medrano , De Pere, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
** Allison Meyer , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Whitney Micik , Shawano, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
* Emily Miller , Weyauwega, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
* Sherry Natzke , Appleton, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
* Bobbi Obermeier , Shiocton, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
** Leandra Paffrath , De Pere, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
** John Pavlik , Plymouth, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Sierra Peeters , Seymour, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Miranda Peterson , Krakow, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
* Lance Phillips , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
** Kathryn Potts , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
Emma Randall , Grand Chute, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
** Rachel Roedema , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
** Susan Rose , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Brandy Schwartz, Daggett, MI , Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
* Tim Sinkler , Denmark, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Stephanie Sporisky , Shawano, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
Jennifer Strange , Coleman, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Grace Stubb , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
Amanda Stuckert , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Bridgette Tease , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
* Brooke Temme , Sturgeon Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
** Sara Terasa , Lakewood, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
Vyacheslav Teslyuk , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Bobi Theys , De Pere, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
Halie Uhlig , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Lindsay Van Gheem , Embarrass, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
Katrina Vandehei , De Pere, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
Kylee Vandermoss , Appleton, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
* Kelsey Waterfall , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
** Taylor Wheeler , Green Bay, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
** Mariah Wittmann , Brillion, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                         
* Mee Xiong , De Pere, Nursing - Associate Degree                                                                          
Jena Zimmerman , Clintonville, Nursing - Associate Degree             
                                                           
Maria Almanza, Green Bay, Nursing Assistant
Rachelle Curtis, New London, Nursing Assistant
Katelyn Dallaire, De Pere, Nursing Assistant
Kaleigh Hallfrisch, Daggett, MI , Nursing Assistant
Makayla Kesler, Oconto Falls, Nursing Assistant
Brandy Rivenbark-Bitter, Green Bay, Nursing Assistant
Jaclyn Sanford, Green Bay, Nursing Assistant
Kayla Schopf, Sturgeon Bay, Nursing Assistant
Nicole VanCampenhout, Green Bay, Nursing Assistant
Antionette Wright, Green Bay, Nursing Assistant
 
Martin Delgado , Green Bay, Career Pathway Bridge to Welding                              
Jenniffer Delgado , Green Bay, Career Pathway Bridge to Welding                                        
Lynn Albert , Seymour, Career Pathways Bridge to Healthcare Customer Service Representative          
Shelly Roznoski , Green Bay, Career Pathways Bridge to Healthcare Customer Service Representative          
Maria Alvarez Castro , Green Bay, Career Pathways Bridge to Healthcare Customer Service Representative          
Darly Fanor , De Pere, Career Pathways Bridge to Healthcare Customer Service Representative          
Ana Juarez Meda , Green Bay, Career Pathways Bridge to Healthcare Customer Service Representative        
Yessica Villa, Green Bay, Career Pathways Bridge to Welding
David Flaquer , Green Bay, Career Pathway Bridge to Welding                                         
John Yang , De Pere, Career Pathway Bridge to Welding             
                          
Miranda Davis, Marinette, Office Assistant
Megan Geurts , Green Bay, Office Assistant                                                                                    
Roxanne Kiefert , De Pere, Office Assistant                                                                                   
Julia Maveal , Marinette, Office Assistant                                                                                    
Megan Parizek , Luxemburg, Office Assistant                                                                                   
* Katelin Van Pelt, Menominee, MI , Office Assistant                                                                                    
Mala Vue , Green Bay, Office Assistant                     
                                                             
Mariela Trujillo , De Pere, Organizational Safety & Health Certificate                 
                                        
Brett Coates , Shiocton, Paralegal                                                                                          
* Stefanie Cook , Appleton, Paralegal                                                                                           
Holly Hicks , Green Bay, Paralegal                                                                                          
* Mia Jennerjahn , Green Bay, Paralegal                                                                                           
** Carl Woitekaitis , Green Bay, Paralegal          
                                                                               
** Whitley Cech, Appleton, Paralegal-Post Baccalaureate
 
Anna Kaster, De Pere, Phlebotomy Certificate
 
MiKayla Doxtator , Green Bay, Photography                                                                                        
Sophia Friedenfels , Baileys Harbor, Photography                                                                                         
Tori Storrm , Coleman, Photography                                                                                        
Samantha Torbenson , Green Bay, Photography                                                                                         
** Elexea Weinandt , Little Suamico, Photography    
                                                                                   
Vanessa Denasha, Green Bay, Practical Nursing
Jasmin Elliott, Two Rivers, Practical Nursing
Dawn Elliott, Two Rivers, Practical Nursing
** Molly Gaboury, De Pere, Practical Nursing
Yesenia Garcia, Green Bay, Practical Nursing
* Heidi Giese, Pound, Practical Nursing
Brianna Hanek, Green Bay, Practical Nursing
Michael Jacobs, De Pere, Practical Nursing
Molly LaBine, Green Bay, Practical Nursing
Hannah Mcvane, Porterfield, Practical Nursing
* Kimberly Mylener, Menominee, MI , Practical Nursing
Alyxis Paiser, Shawano, Practical Nursing
Amanda Polcen, Sturgeon Bay, Practical Nursing
** Alissa Retlick, Menominee, MI , Practical Nursing
Briana Rudie, Antigo, Practical Nursing
Lisa Schaden, Green Bay, Practical Nursing
Gaonou Thao, Green Bay, Practical Nursing
Sunshine Thao, Green Bay, Practical Nursing
** Melissa Thompson, Peshtigo, Practical Nursing
Amanda Trudeau, Hewitt, Practical Nursing
Ashlynn VanToll, De Pere, Practical Nursing
** Lindsey Wohlrabe, Neenah, Practical Nursing
* Tracy Yager, Marinette, Practical Nursing
Toni Yauger, Manitowoc, Practical Nursing
* Hajiro Ahmed , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
* Paola Andrade , Freedom, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Elizabeth Babiash , Denmark, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
Brittany Beckingham , Bryant, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
La Tanya Bell , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
** Abigail Bernhardt , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Emily Blasier , Forestville, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Brooke Blaskowski, Kingsford, MI , Practical Nursing                                                                                  
** Kayla Bosman , Forestville, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
** Ashley Brauer , Forestville, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Marissa Brown , De Pere, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Natasha Bubolz , Gillett, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Kristin Burkart , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Cassie Bustos , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Heather Buth , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Nicole Calhoun , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Ariel Campbell , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Hannah Cherney , Luxemburg, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Tammy Conway , Sturgeon Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Taylor Cravillion , Luxemburg, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
** Michelle Dax , Two Rivers, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Andrea Delorme , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Kawsu Drammeh , Appleton, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Penny Escalante , Shawano, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
Molly Everard , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
** Hannah Fayas , Shawano, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
* Laurie Gilbertson , Hilbert, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Kayla Grapentine , Manitowoc, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
Nicole Gretzinger , Shawano, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Megan Hanson , De Pere, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
* Kelsey Heim , Luxemburg, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Jessica Hennes , Kaukauna, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
** Katie Hoffmann , Denmark, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
** Jennifer Huettl , De Pere, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
* Ashley Huntley , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Brenna Jaeger , Oconto Falls, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
Lauren Janquart , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Candace Johnson , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
* Kimberly Jordan , Seymour, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
** Hailey Juidici , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
* Dayna Kasuboski , Luxemburg, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Kayla Kerkhoff , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
Abigail Knaup , Tigerton, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Francisca Krabbe , Neenah, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
** Jennifer Lindsley , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Jennifer Madden , Denmark, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
Jenna Maricque , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Melanie Marshall , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
Emily Matuszak , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Bridget Morrow , Oconto Falls, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
Khali Muhumed , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Matthew Mulrooney , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
Sandra Musil , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Maria Navarro Andrade , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
Sylvester Ndifor , Hobart, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Kyrstin Pace , New Franken, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
** Taylor Pederson , Valders, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
** Evan Peiffer , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
Tera Peterson , Pulaski, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
** Tayllor Peterson , Freedom, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
Deyssi Pino , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
** Kara Pyatskowit , Clintonville, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Alexa Rentmeester , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Marina Romero , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Perla Romero , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Kirstie Rost , Little Suamico, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
** Allison Schoblaska , Sobieski, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Jessica Schreck , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Sydney Schubring , Two Rivers, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Cheryl Schultz , Sturgeon Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Mariah Seiltz , Kaukauna, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
** Sarah Servais , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
** Keegan Sewell , New Franken, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Tianna Sheldon , Seymour, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Cassandra Sherwood , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
** Brooke Shillcox , Two Rivers, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Victoria Sims , Sturgeon Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
* Samantha St Louis , Shawano, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Morgan Stary , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
Rachel Thao , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Mai Ka Thao , De Pere, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
** Alaina Thomas , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Hali Tiedt , Appleton, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
* Samisoni Tulikihakau , De Pere, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Choua Vang , Green Bay, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
Julia Vine , New Franken, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
Ashley Voigt , New London, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
Brianna Wavrunek , Luxemburg, Practical Nursing                                                                                  
* Mallory Wilson , Shawano, Practical Nursing                                                                                   
Kenna Witt , Suring, Practical Nursing                   
                                                              
* Alexandro Alvarez-Gonzalez , Green Bay, Print Technician                                                                                    
** Dominick Buratti , Green Bay, Print Technician                                                                                   
Alyssa Charapata , Denmark, Print Technician                                                                                    
Michelle Docchio , De Pere, Print Technician                                                                                   
William Kreuser , Green Bay, Print Technician                                                                                    
Adam Magle , Algoma, Print Technician                                                                                   
Lance Pickett , De Pere, Print Technician                                                                                    
** Kimberly Rouse , Green Bay, Print Technician                                                                                   
Andria Uecker , Algoma, Print Technician                        
                                                           
* Charles Matuszewski , De Pere, Project Management                 
                                                               
Pamela Dura , Marinette, Quality Improvement & Innovation Certificate                                                        
Lonnie Eagle , Green Bay, Quality Improvement & Innovation Certificate            
                                          
* Jessica Doxtator, Green Bay, Respiratory Therapist
 
** Mark Chapman , Green Bay, Sales Representative          
                                                                    
** Eric Sternitzky , Green Bay, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate                   
                                         
Brandon Martens , Appleton, Small Business Entrepreneurship                        
                                           
** Kaitlin Lotto, Greenville, Social Media Design Certificate
** Kristin Quintanilla , Green Bay, Social Media Design Certificate       
                                                             
Jedidiah Ring , Sturgeon Bay, Solar Energy Technology                    
                                                       
Sophia Peretto, Green Bay, Substance Abuse Counselor Education
Yoana Valdez, Green Bay, Substance Abuse Counselor Education
** Mary Hammer-Froelich , Green Bay, Substance Abuse Counselor Education         
                                                      
Lonnie Eagle , Green Bay, Supervision Certificate        
                                                                    
** Pamela Dura , Marinette, Leadership Development
Lonnie Eagle , Green Bay, Leadership Development
Kanani Nunies , Oneida, Leadership Development
* Linda Powless , Oneida, Leadership Development
** Joshua Schulze , Green Bay, Leadership Development
 
Aasha Arriaga Suarez, Cecil, Supply Chain Management
* Emily Wozniak, Pulaski, Supply Chain Management
* Robert Conlon , Green Bay, Supply Chain Management                                                                             
* Ricarda Deyo , De Pere, Supply Chain Management                                                                            
Kayla Gard , Oconto, Supply Chain Management                                                                             
** Jessica Grauer , De Pere, Supply Chain Management                                                                            
* Aimee Nommensen , Greenleaf, Supply Chain Management                                                                             
** Jennifer Nykanen, Menominee, MI , Supply Chain Management                                                                            
** Alyssa Paradiso , Marinette, Supply Chain Management                                                                             
Sylvia Tucker , Green Bay, Supply Chain Management           
                                                                
Kersten Tomcheck, Green Bay, Supporting Children's Learning Certificate
** Kendra Bartels , Necedah, Supporting Children's Learning Certificate       
                                                 
Alicia Ahlberg, Green Bay, Surgical Technologist
* Abby Bader, Luxemburg, Surgical Technologist
Benjamin Boucher, Green Bay, Surgical Technologist
* Courtney Buman, Kaukauna, Surgical Technologist
Nikol Diaz, Appleton, Surgical Technologist
Alexis Giese, Gillett, Surgical Technologist
Grace Kohls, Gillett, Surgical Technologist
Kayla Lisowe, Chilton, Surgical Technologist
Ian Maggay, Oshkosh, Surgical Technologist
Haley Martin, De Pere, Surgical Technologist
Emma Seebruch, Appleton, Surgical Technologist
Emily Skinner, De Pere, Surgical Technologist
Katelyn Stascak, Green Bay, Surgical Technologist
Lyubov Barbin , Little Suamico, Surgical Technologist                                                                              
** Linsey Fuhs , Kaukauna, Surgical Technologist      
                                                                       
Lori Poppe , Bear Creek, Sustainable Agriculture Certificate                                                                
Dillon Weist, Green Bay, Sustainable Food & Agriculture Systems
Mandisa Lopez , Green Bay, Sustainable Food & Agriculture Systems       
                                                      
Linda Kimpston, Sturgeon Bay, Therapeutic Massage
Grace Brinkmann , Kimberly, Therapeutic Massage         
                                                                      
Luis Villa-Lozano , Green Bay, Video Production        
                                                      
** Brittney Cloudman , De Pere, Web Design                                                                                          
* Tyler LaCrosse , Luxemburg, Web Design                                                                                         
** Raluca Marieta Marcea , Sister Bay, Web Design                                                                                          
** Ionut Munteanu , Sister Bay, Web Design                      
                                                                  
Shanta Harris , Ashwaubenon, Web Design Certificate           
                                                                 
Brittney Cloudman , De Pere, Web Programmer          
                                                                          
Devon Linares, Green Bay, Welding
* Justin Parr, Amberg, Welding
Christopher Smith, Green Bay, Welding
Kyle Struve, Amberg, Welding
Andrew Corsten , New Franken, Welding                                                                                            
Connor Wilson , De Pere, Welding        
                                                                                   
* Rachel Borowitz , Green Bay, Wellness & Health Promotion                                                                        
Nicholas Samorske , Green Bay, Wellness & Health Promotion                                                                        

Best of luck in your future!
EXCLUDESTART

Other News

EXCLUDESTART EXCLUDEEND EXCLUDEEND
CONTENTEND