CONTENTSTART
EXCLUDESTART EXCLUDEEND

NWTC Graduation Candidates, December, 2018

Casey M Fryda

Monday December 17, 2018
Congratulations to the more than 1,600 new graduates of Northeast Wisconsin Technical College! This list contains individuals from all NWTC campuses and regional centers who have completed degrees, diplomas and certificates (and who allow us to release their names). They will have completed their programs of study between July 1 and Dec. 31, 2018.

Key: 
* denotes graduation with honors
** denotes graduation with high honors


 
 
**Adam Burke, Upton, MA, Accounting
*Scott Eldredge, Marinette, WI, Accounting
Chelsea Fels, Denmark, WI, Accounting
Micayla Folyer, Oshkosh, WI, Accounting
**Brenda Kempen, Seymour, WI, Accounting
**David Phillips, Green Bay, WI, Accounting
Alexandra Vanden Elzen, Denmark, WI, Accounting
Allison Wierer, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Accounting
Scott Bredael-Jonet, Green Bay, WI, Accounting
*Megan Corey, Ingalls, MI, Accounting
*Jason Dahlen, Green Bay, WI, Accounting
**Brendan Drunasky, De Pere, WI, Accounting
Marissa Flannery, Green Bay, WI, Accounting
**Stephanie Goetz, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Accounting
**Tory Homme, Green Bay, WI, Accounting
Katherine Kurowski, Green Bay, WI, Accounting
*Hannah Lavesser, Seymour, WI, Accounting
**Megan Rice, Green Bay, WI, Accounting
*Kierra Schuh, Green Bay, WI, Accounting
**John Stephenson, Gresham, WI, Accounting
**Brittany Topel, Green Bay, WI, Accounting
Pheng Yang, Green Bay, WI, Accounting
**Olivia DeGayner, Green Bay, WI, Accounting Assistant
**Sean Lemke, Pulaski, WI, Accounting Assistant
**Edna Mullett, Cecil, WI, Accounting Assistant
**Laura Collins, Sobieski, WI, Accounting Assistant
**Sandra Fuller, Green Bay, WI, Accounting Assistant
**Kyra Grandall, Cashton, WI, Accounting Assistant
Destiny Gunther, Pembine, WI, Accounting Assistant
**William Hammen, Little Chute, WI, Accounting Assistant
**JulieAnna Hartwig, Marinette, WI, Accounting Assistant
Amanda Loberger, Gillett, WI, Accounting Assistant
**Bobbie Lohrey, Luxemburg, WI, Accounting Assistant
Tiffany Mason, Green Bay, WI, Accounting Assistant
Austin Peggs, Green Bay, WI, Accounting Assistant
Naciri Rivera, Green Bay, WI, Accounting Assistant
*Elizabeth Sandoval, De Pere, WI, Accounting Assistant
*Catherine Shockley, Green Bay, WI, Accounting Assistant
**Amanda Sinicki, Kewaunee, WI, Accounting Assistant
Lynne Vandenbogart, Oconto Falls, WI, Accounting Assistant
*Tom Vang, Green Bay, WI, Accounting Assistant
*Cheng Yeng Vang, Green Bay, WI, Accounting Assistant
*Melissa Watson, De Pere, WI, Accounting Assistant
Heidi Garczynski, Gillett, WI, Administrative Professional
**Rachel Schmidt, Green Bay, WI, Administrative Professional
*Sophie Kennedy, Forestville, WI, Architectural Technology
Taylor Olp, Green Bay, WI, Architectural Technology
*Trent Rahmlow, Mishicot, WI, Architectural Technology
Ava Teresi, Green Bay, WI, Architectural Technology
Lori Baker, Green Bay, WI, Autism Certificate
Nancy Cornell, Oshkosh, WI, Autism Certificate
Kirsten Heier-strutz, Manitowoc, WI, Autism Certificate
Jolene Sisel, Algoma, WI, Autism Certificate
**Erica Celeste-Wade, Green Bay, WI, Autism Technician
*Matthew Wilson, Green Bay, WI, Auto Collision Repair and Refinishing Technician
*Matthew Wilson, Green Bay, WI, Auto Collision Repair and Refinishing Technology
Shanna Torres, Oneida, WI, Auto Collision Repair and Refinishing Technology
Justin Chanthasena, Green Bay, WI, Automation Engineering Technology
Adam Brouchoud, Maribel, WI, Automation Engineering Technology
**Aaron Heling, Clintonville, WI, Automation Engineering Technology
*Jordan Jones, Green Bay, WI, Automation Engineering Technology
Justin Jones, Green Bay, WI, Automation Engineering Technology
**James Merline, Oconto, WI, Automation Engineering Technology
**Steven Ramsey, Kaukauna, WI, Automation Engineering Technology
Christian Sanchez, Green Bay, WI, Automotive Technician
Brandon Van Iten, Greenleaf, WI, Automotive Technology
Neng Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Biomedical Electronics
**Sarah Harring, Green Bay, WI, Business Analyst
*Tracy Maurer, kewaunee, WI, Business Analyst
**Tammy Melbauer, Pulaski, WI, Business Analyst
*Earley Easterling, Danville, KY, Business Management
Fabian Gonzalez Mendoza, Green Bay, WI, Business Management
Donelle Rogaczewski, Peshtigo, WI, Business Management
Andraya Sinclair, Green Bay, WI, Business Management
*Maxwell Thetford, Green Bay, WI, Business Management
**Holly Tousey, Bowler, WI, Business Management
**Lisa Vanden Heuvel, Little Chute, WI, Business Management
*Jessica Weatherwax, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Business Management
**Sergii Aleksieiev, Kewaunee, WI, Business Management
**Paige Bellin, Luxemburg, WI, Business Management
**Carol Carlton, CRIVITZ, WI, Business Management
**Carol Carlton, Crivitz, WI, Business Management
Azucena Contreras, Bellevue, WI, Business Management
Khloe Danforth, Green Bay, WI, Business Management
**Kayla Gignac, Green Bay, WI, Business Management
**Brandi Hart, Luxemburg, WI, Business Management
Nicholas Hastings, Kewaunee, WI, Business Management
Trevor Henniges, De Pere, WI, Business Management
Matthew Jakups, Green Bay, WI, Business Management
*Danielle Johnston, Marinette, WI, Business Management
**Luke Karnopp, Menominee, MI, Business Management
Jacob Kasten, Green Bay, WI, Business Management
Navjot Kaur, Pulaski, WI, Business Management
Julie Lockstein, Green Bay, WI, Business Management
*Olivia Lopez, Green Bay, WI, Business Management
**Adriana Magana, Green Bay, WI, Business Management
Tanya Marquez, Amberg, WI, Business Management
Felicia Melville, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Business Management
*Cole Nuthals, Green Bay, WI, Business Management
Michael Pearce, De Pere, WI, Business Management
Olivia Perttu, Green Bay, WI, Business Management
Austin Pilgrim, Kewaunee, WI, Business Management
*Diane Postl, Green Bay, WI, Business Management
Casey Qualheim, Shawano, WI, Business Management
**Martha Rocha, Green Bay, WI, Business Management
Kristin Sanders, Green Bay, WI, Business Management
Patrick Sarenich, New Franken, WI, Business Management
*Dale Tomesek, Oconto Falls, WI, Business Management
*Marianne Willming, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Business Management
**Carol Carlton, CRIVITZ, WI, Business Operations Certificate
**Carol Carlton, Crivitz, WI, Business Operations Certificate
Misty Czarapata, Pulaski, WI, Business Operations Certificate
**Martha Rocha, Green Bay, WI, Business Operations Certificate
Kristin Sanders, Green Bay, WI, Business Operations Certificate
*Marianne Willming, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Business Operations Certificate
Dao Moua, Green Bay, WI, Business Professionals Essentials Certificate
Esperanza Carlos Macias, Green Bay, WI, Business Professionals Essentials Certificate
Megan Geurts, Green Bay, WI, Business Professionals Essentials Certificate
Shayna Holzendorf, Green Bay, WI, Business Professionals Essentials Certificate
Philippe Koller, Oconto, WI, Business Professionals Essentials Certificate
Julia Maveal, Marinette, WI, Business Professionals Essentials Certificate
Elizabeth Fishler, Green Bay, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Megan Geurts, Green Bay, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Shayna Holzendorf, Green Bay, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Chelsea Allen, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Turner Ayotte, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Aidan Barth, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Andrew Bergelin, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Esperanza Carlos Macias, Green Bay, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Miranda Davis, Marinette, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Nathan DeVuono, Coleman, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Anna Freitag, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Emilie Freitag, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Chase Geibel, Green Bay, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Leah Heim, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Emily Hemstock, Stephenson, MI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Daniel Hetue, Shawano, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Mitchel Kapla, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Taylor Kinsella, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Jackson Koenig, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Madilyn Kolarik, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Hayden Konkol, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Maxwell Larsen, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
William Menozzi, Maribel, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Damon Mincheski, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Logan Paplham, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Lexi Penovich, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Daniel Robinson, Maribel, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Amber Schamburek, Greenleaf, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Max Schilke, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Jackson Schmitz, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Miranda Schutt, Suamico, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Brian Sloma, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Brian Sommers, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Lucas Soquet, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Seth Stern, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Patrick Suemnick, Green Bay, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Saysha Temple, Maribel, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Alec Teresinski, Green Bay, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Allyson VanEnkenvort, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Jay Wallerius, Denmark, WI, Business Software Essentials Certificate
Abdi Dahir, Green Bay, WI, Career Pathways: Electrical Systems
*Cristian Figueroa, Green Bay, WI, Career Pathways: Electrical Systems
Luis Perez, Green Bay, WI, Career Pathways: Electrical Systems
**Ricardo Portillo, Green Bay, WI, Career Pathways: Electrical Systems
*Jose Salvador-Palacios, Green Bay, WI, Career Pathways: Electrical Systems
Eduardo Avelar Gutierrez, Green Bay, WI, Career Pathways: Electrical Systems
Shalini Alphonso, De Pere, WI, Career Pathways: Health Care Customer Service Certificate
Shalini Alphonso, De Pere, WI, Career Pathways: Health Care Customer Service Certificate
Odmaa Banzragch, Oshkosh, WI, Career Pathways: Health Care Customer Service Certificate
Jocelyn Bautista, Green Bay, WI, Career Pathways: Health Care Customer Service Certificate
Mazda Noorzad, Green Bay, WI, Career Pathways: Health Care Customer Service Certificate
Diana Ramos, Green Bay, WI, Career Pathways: Health Care Customer Service Certificate
Maribel Tapia Alcazar, Green Bay, WI, Career Pathways: Health Care Customer Service Certificate
Michael Goddard, Little Suamico, WI, Career Pathways: Intro to MIG Certificate
Alexander Stordeur, Sobieski, WI, Carpentry
*Jose Garcia, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Cisco System Administrator
Justin Steiner, Green Bay, WI, Cisco System Administrator
William Vizcarra, Green Bay, WI, Cisco System Administrator
Rugby Bosman, Bonduel, WI, CNC Operator
Trinity Brede, Bonduel, WI, CNC Operator
Carson Buechler, Wrightstown, WI, CNC Operator
Trey Derricks, Green Bay, WI, CNC Operator
Colin Ewing, Bonduel, WI, CNC Operator
Paige Guns, Denmark, WI, CNC Operator
Colin Hanus, Bonduel, WI, CNC Operator
Rhett Hertzfeldt, Bonduel, WI, CNC Operator
Cruze Holzberger, Green Bay, WI, CNC Operator
Ethan Hoppe, Bonduel, WI, CNC Operator
Spencer Inman, Bonduel, WI, CNC Operator
Kole Jashinsky, Bonduel, WI, CNC Operator
Nathan Kelly, Black Creek, WI, CNC Operator
Amanda Mileski, Green Bay, WI, CNC Operator
Zachary Shields, Greenleaf, WI, CNC Operator
Ammen Tachick, Shawano, WI, CNC Operator
Benjamin Wegand, Greenleaf, WI, CNC Operator
Jaclyn Wendt, Maribel, WI, CNC Operator
Nathan Cadieux, Green Bay, WI, Computer Support Certificate
Tou Vue, Green Bay, WI, Computer Support Certificate
**Keenan Allen, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Robert Campbell, Suamico, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
James Hanson, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
*Zachary Plath, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Lorena Ines Ramirez, De Pere, WI, Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Hailey Huettl, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice Studies
**Emily Walczyk, Bonduel, WI, Criminal Justice Studies
Jesse Brown, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy
*Bashir Buruin, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy
**Brent Cernat, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy
*Shawna Coron, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy
*Shelbie Eggener, De Pere, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy
Kyle Eisch, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy
**Adam Etienne, Casco, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy
Issac Gonzalez, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy
*Tyler Hill, Two Rivers, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy
**Andrew Kwaterski, Oneida, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy
Crystal Luna, Luxemburg, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy
**Robert Mueller, Milwaukee, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy
**Cody Olson, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy
**Abigail O'Neil, Marinette, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy
John Pigeon, Brussels, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy
**Marco Rodriguez, Kimberly, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy
Bradley Shearer, Crivitz, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy
Jeffrey Thomas, Green Bay, WI, Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy
**Sydney Ebsolo, Suamico, WI, Culinary Production Specialist
**Holly Jordan, Green Bay, WI, Culinary Production Specialist
*Vitaliy Kuzubov, , , Culinary Production Specialist
**Maia Schroeder, Cadott, WI, Culinary Production Specialist
**Chantel Scott, Little Suamico, WI, Culinary Production Specialist
**Chantel Scott, Little Suamico, WI, Culinary Production Specialist
*Lisa Skar, Green Bay, WI, Culinary Production Specialist
*Lisa Skar, Green Bay, WI, Culinary Production Specialist
*Claudia Torres, Green Bay, WI, Culinary Production Specialist
*Vanessa Vanderkelen, De Pere, WI, Culinary Production Specialist
*Minna Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Culinary Production Specialist
*Minna Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Culinary Production Specialist
**Michael Novak, Kewaunee, WI, Customer Relationship Management Certificate
Sarah Aikins, Green Bay, WI, Customer Service Certificate
Marlene Ploeger, Green Bay, WI, Customer Service Certificate
Christina Powell, Neenah, WI, Customer Service Certificate
Haden Blau, Manitowoc, WI, Customer Service Certificate
Emily Conrad, Green Bay, WI, Customer Service Certificate
Bridget Decker, Green Bay, WI, Customer Service Certificate
Emilee Ellis, Shawano, WI, Customer Service Certificate
Rachel Moore, Green Bay, WI, Customer Service Certificate
Hannah Neece, Allouez, WI, Customer Service Certificate
Lillian Parizek, Reedsville, WI, Customer Service Certificate
Maxwell Reckelberg, Luxemburg, WI, Customer Service Certificate
Mackenzie Reese, Green Bay, WI, Customer Service Certificate
Kristi Stascak, Green Bay, WI, Customer Service Certificate
Paige Lardinois, Pulaski, WI, Dairy Science
Jacy Zablocki, Peshtigo, WI, Dairy Science
Brandi Alberts, Greenleaf, WI, Dental Assistant
Ibiye Amachree, Green Bay, WI, Dental Assistant
Katlyn Bohr, Pulaski, WI, Dental Assistant
*Alexus Boyd, Reedsville, WI, Dental Assistant
Rosalinda Martinez-Mora, Little Suamico, WI, Dental Assistant
*Rachel Micke, Wrightstown, WI, Dental Assistant
Alexandra Perales, Green Bay, WI, Dental Assistant
**Brianna Piton, Green Bay, WI, Dental Assistant
Lizeth Ramos Martinez, Green Bay, WI, Dental Assistant
Emily Rosengren, Caspian, MI, Dental Assistant
Carina Sanchez, Green Bay, WI, Dental Assistant
**Krissy Schraufnagel, New Franken, WI, Dental Assistant
**Ashley Summers, Green Bay, WI, Dental Assistant
Kaitlyn Tiderman, Green Bay, WI, Dental Assistant
Cennah Anderson, Green Bay, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
**Kate Fallahee, Milwaukee, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
*Samuel Schoenike, Shawano, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
Brent Schwake, De Pere, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
*Kassandra Bains, Gillett, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
Jeremey Berry, Green Bay, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
**Jennifer Bucksa, Green Bay, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
**Bridget Chaney, Kewaunee, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
Lindsay DeGroot, Green Bay, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
**Saige Emmer, Wrightstown, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
Andrew Engels, Green Bay, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
James Lyon, Green Bay, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
Jared Olive, Sobieski, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
Lorelei Ponto, Weyauwega, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
Bailey Schulte, Green Bay, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
Briana Schweitzer, De Pere, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
Brandy Stevenson, Green Bay, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
*Sydney Thielen, Green Bay, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
*Elizabeth Thyssen, Green Bay, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
*Abigail Thyssen, Green Bay, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
**Delta Waupekenay, Neopit, WI, Design and Graphic Technology
Dustin Gagnon, Chassell, MI, Diesel & Heavy Equipment Technician
*Matthew LaBerge, Bonduel, WI, Digital Marketing
**Molly Schroeder, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Digital Marketing
Ryan Okray, Green Bay, WI, Digital Media Technology
*Jenna Petersen, Green Bay, WI, Digital Media Technology
*Charles Horan, Grand Chute, WI, Digital Media Technology
**Raymonda Ibragimova, Baileys Harbor, WI, Digital Media Technology
**Raymonda Ibragimova, Baileys Harbor, WI, Digital Media Technology
*Claire Kartz, Wauwatosa, WI, Digital Media Technology
Joshua Mullen, Green Bay, WI, Digital Media Technology
**Jordan Ogren, Green Bay, WI, Digital Media Technology
Yana Onya, Green Bay, WI, Digital Media Technology
**Tanner Shillcox, Reedsville, WI, Digital Media Technology
**Boaz Van Lanen, Iron River, MI, Digital Media Technology
Jacob Bertz, Krakow, WI, Digital Photography Certificate
**Tori Grant-Welhouse, Suamico, WI, Digital Photography Certificate
Mackenzie Hayes, Bark River, MI, Digital Photography Certificate
Erinn Hermsen, Green Bay, WI, Digital Photography Certificate
**Douglas Jones, Green Bay, WI, Digital Photography Certificate
Stacey Keup, Denmark, WI, Digital Photography Certificate
Luke Rabideau, De Pere, WI, Digital Photography Certificate
Anthony Staffeld, Little Chute, WI, Digital Photography Certificate
Melissa Wolfe, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Digital Photography Certificate
Jacob Bertz, Krakow, WI, Digital Photography-Advanced Certificate
Mackenzie Hayes, Bark River, MI, Digital Photography-Advanced Certificate
**Laurie Todzy, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher
**Jenna Beyer, Lena, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher
Elizabeth De Jardin, Casco, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher
Katryna Gutierrez, Eau Claire, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher
**Marilyn Hughes, Siren, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher
*D'Anna Janik, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher
*Emily Mattson, Iron Mountain, MI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher
**Taylor Miller, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher
Emily Prenevost, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher
*Katie Schultz, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher
*Noel Szprejda, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher
Tomica Thomas, Milwaukee, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher
Ia Vang, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher
**Joan Waukau, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher
**Amber Zadrazil, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Assistant Teacher
Sarah Holtz, Sun Prairie, WI, Early Childhood Education
Kristen Beck, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education
Kimberly Caldwell, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education
Elsa Corona, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education
Amber Drehmel, Cadot, WI, Early Childhood Education
**Jessica Gunderson, Oregon, WI, Early Childhood Education
*Nicole Hammerschmidt, Hobart, WI, Early Childhood Education
**Stephanie LeClaire, Laona, WI, Early Childhood Education
Reiley Mattmiller, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education
Alejandra Mehojah, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education
**Jean Ottelien, Racine, WI, Early Childhood Education
**Jean Ottelien, Racine, WI, Early Childhood Education
**Janet Pranica, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education
Mishailla Ravet, Crivitz, WI, Early Childhood Education
Heidi Rehbein, Mishicot, WI, Early Childhood Education
Janel Robarge, Florence, WI, Early Childhood Education
**Kimberly Schrader, Little Chute, WI, Early Childhood Education
Whitney Spafford, Grantsburg, WI, Early Childhood Education
Alondra Valle, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education
**Amanda Warwick, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education
**Jennifer Winston, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood Education
**Sahar Assad, Racine, WI, Early Childhood: Child Care Administration Certificate
Candice Frei, Kenosha, WI, Early Childhood: Child Care Administration Certificate
**Erin Mendoza, Kenosha, WI, Early Childhood: Child Care Administration Certificate
Kim Buege, Madison, WI, Early Childhood: Infant Toddler Certificate
Sarah Chulafich, Fennimore, WI, Early Childhood: Infant Toddler Certificate
Donte Harmon, Brown Deer, WI, Early Childhood: Infant Toddler Certificate
Lindsey Fox, Kenosha, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate
Courtney Kidd, Madison, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate
Brianna Mcbroom, Stoughton, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate
Julie Schlichting, Keshena, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate
Molly Bohrer, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate
Samantha Campbell, Oconto, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate
Doris Conde, Luxemburg, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate
Kolby Lammi, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate
Stephanie Lopez Medina, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate
Sarah Lorrigan, Greenleaf, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate
Olivia McDaniel, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate
Sarah Murphy, De Pere, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate
Monica Nielsen, Marinette, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate
Scarlet Ocon, Milwaukee, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate
Emily Prenevost, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate
Alexandria Red Hail, De Pere, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate
Megan Richardson, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate
Noel Szprejda, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate
Jamie Urbancic, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate
Kelly Walters, West Bend, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate
Jean Ottelien, Racine, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Dakota Rouer, Brussels, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Michelle Baas, Peshtigo, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Nakiva Bell, Marinette, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Ashley Berger, Pulaski, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Molly Bohrer, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Melissa Cumber, Little Suamico, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Kelsey Dehanke, Gulliver, MI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Karissa Devroy, De Pere, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Jessica Emmes, Peshtigo, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
RaeAnn Funmaker, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Hadley Hansen, De Pere, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Maria Haske, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Natalie Hohol, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Nicole Joslin, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Tracie Kayartz, Portage, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Kolby Lammi, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Stephanie Lopez Medina, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Emily Mattson, Iron Mountain, MI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Brianna Mcbroom, Stoughton, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Amanda Mier, Seymour, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Morghin Muck, Denmark, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Bacilia Neuaone, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Monica Nielsen, Marinette, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Samantha Nohr, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Emily Prenevost, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Megan Richardson, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Mckenna Schabel, La Crosse, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Kalia Thao, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
Jamie Urbancic, Green Bay, WI, Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate
**Megan Blanchard, Sun Prairie, WI, Early Childhood: The Preschool Certificate
**Lisa Buchholz, Kaukauna, WI, Early Childhood: The Preschool Certificate
**Barbette Francis, Milwaukee, WI, Early Childhood: The Preschool Certificate
**Sherri Keifenheim, Fond Du Lac, WI, Early Childhood: The Preschool Certificate
Angela Wren, Milwaukee, WI, Early Childhood: The Preschool Certificate
**Jason Meyer, Pound, WI, Electrical Engineering Technology
Justin Moen, De Pere, WI, Electrical Engineering Technology
Brandon Huettl, Green Bay, WI, Electrical Power Distribution
Marc Willame, Oconto, WI, Electricity
**Michael Beno, Green Bay, WI, Electro-Mechanical Technology
**John Buckman, Green Bay, WI, Electro-Mechanical Technology
James DeBoth, Pulaski, WI, Electro-Mechanical Technology
**James Merline, Oconto, WI, Electro-Mechanical Technology
**Steven Ramsey, Kaukauna, WI, Electro-Mechanical Technology
*Travis Svatek, Appleton, WI, Electro-Mechanical Technology
Eithen Yang, Green Bay, WI, Electro-Mechanical Technology
Laura Dart, Neenah, WI, Emergency Dispatch
Miranda Krueger, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Dispatch
Alyssa Meyer, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Dispatch
Emily Anderson, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced
Sierra Berg, Kaukauna, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced
Gillian Cottrell, Appleton, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced
Kiaya Doll, Gillett, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced
Cameron Geurts, De Pere, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced
Thomas Kessel, Armstrong Creek, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced
Ryan LaPlante, Luxemburg, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced
Joshua Luebke, Kaukauna, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced
Stacie Riehl, Shiocton, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced
Christopher Smith, Crivitz, WI, Emergency Medical Technician - Advanced
Jeffrey Ai, Oneida, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Katlynn Albert, Luxemburg, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Emily Anderson, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Juliana Behme, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Brooke Bemowski, De Pere, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Sierra Berg, Kaukauna, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Sandra Boyer, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Gillian Cottrell, Appleton, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Sadie Evans, De Pere, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Amanda Fonder, Pound, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Trent Forst, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Haley Fournier, Oconto Falls, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Stefania Golimowski, Marinette, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Damon Harrison, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Casandra Jefrey, Pulaski, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Zoey Kohler, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Austin Lee, Algoma, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Kelley Lindsley, Algoma, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Zach Roloff, Neenah, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Alexander Rosiejka, Neenah, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Tori Schmidt, Algoma, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Francisco Ayon, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Christopher Battaglia, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Alexander Becker, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Brigham Bramschreiber, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Jeffrey Busch, Crivitz, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Zachary Champine, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Jennifer Davis, Algoma, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Mikayla Deboth, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Jeremy Demarce, De Pere, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Mareah Desotelle, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Tyler Duquaine, De Pere, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Tyler Duquaine, De Pere, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Melissa Favorito, De Pere, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Justin Fictum, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Bonnie Guderyon, Crivitz, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Georgia Hannula, Kaukauna, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Heather Heffernan, Kewaunee, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Marialuisa Hernandez, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Morgan Hervas, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Mitchell Hirt, Hobart, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Sash Hoagland, Crivitz, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Nicholas Johnson, Crivitz, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Nicole Koch, green bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Tyler Lacrosse, De Pere, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Adam Lewis, Crivitz, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Karen Londre, Maribel, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Hailey Otten, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Jacob Pardowsky, Casco, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Tami Roth, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Alexa Rusch, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Rose Sheehy, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Daniel Simia, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Kyle Steinhauer, Two Rivers, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Amanda Taylor, Winneconne, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Benjamin Van Laanen, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Hunter Vandenelzen, Green Bay, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Brian Winkler, Crivitz, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Taylor Yonker, Gillett, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Donald Young, Townsend, WI, Emergency Medical Technician (EMT)
Cinthia Martinez Juarez, Green Bay, WI, Employee Benefits, Relations and Development Certificate
Kaitlyn Anderson, Marinette, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Jasmine Bebo, Marinette, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Michael Bergfelt, Marinette, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Carson Buechler, Wrightstown, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Josh Clay, Green Bay, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Fritz Eckstrom, Bonduel, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Colin Ewing, Bonduel, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Tyler Fayta, Marinette, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Samuel Gressel, Marinette, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Cameron Hanrahan, Kewaunee, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Kyle Hanus, Bonduel, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Ethan Hoppe, Bonduel, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Bryce Johnson, Marinette, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Nathan Kelly, Black Creek, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Courtney Messar, Wausaukee, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Collin Olbrantz, Green Bay, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Jeremiah Olsen-Beechner, Marinette, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Troy Powell, Marinette, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Cody Raygo, Marinette, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Logan Russ, Wausaukee, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Ammen Tachick, Shawano, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Benjamin Wegand, Greenleaf, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Vincent Wertel, Denmark, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Cade Wilcox, Pulaski, WI, Engineering Helper Certificate
Ben Ziebarth, Green Bay, WI, Enology
**Carol Carlton, CRIVITZ, WI, Entrepreneurship Certificate
**Carol Carlton, Crivitz, WI, Entrepreneurship Certificate
**Marques Danforth, Green Bay, WI, Entrepreneurship Certificate
**Jacob Kasten, Green Bay, WI, Entrepreneurship Certificate
**Tanya Marquez, Amberg, WI, Entrepreneurship Certificate
**Michaela Williams, Green Bay, WI, Entrepreneurship Certificate
Jared Swiatnicki, Pestigo, WI, Environmental Engineering-Waste & Water Technology
Erin Choate, Oconto, WI, Ethical Leadership Certificate
Pamela Dura, Marinette, WI, Ethical Leadership Certificate
*Jose Arce, Green Bay, WI, Fire Science
Joseph Budi, Appleton, WI, Fire Science
Elisabeth Buergin- Witt, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Fire Science
Zachary Champine, Green Bay, WI, Fire Science
Jose Del Rio Avina, Green Bay, WI, Fire Science
Samantha LaLuzerne, Algoma, WI, Fire Science
Zachary Meyer, De Pere, WI, Fire Science
*Jake Truckey, Green Bay, WI, Fire Science
Eric Eagle, Sobieski, WI, Flux Core Welding Certificate
Anthony Gervais, Green Bay, WI, Flux Core Welding Certificate
Jonathan Jaeger, Green Bay, WI, Flux Core Welding Certificate
Will Urbanek, Oconto, WI, Flux Core Welding Certificate
Brian Wohler, Green Bay, WI, Flux Core Welding Certificate
*Amy Smith, Alvin, TX, Foundations of Teacher Education
Virginia Barrera-valencia, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay
Samantha Kapla, Pulaski, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay
Amanda Bradley, Freedom, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay
Jessica Curiel, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay
**Vivian Gomez, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay
*Stephanie Guzman, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay
**Kara Hurst, De Pere, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay
Carlos Jaimes, Luxemburg, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay
**Rhiannon Lafortune, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay
Raymond Mendoza, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay
*Karen Ortiz, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay
**Lantz Rome, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay
Carly Rosenberg, Little Suamico, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay
**Shelby Schmit, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay
Cassandra Trombi, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay
Yulissa Morales, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Oshkosh
Chia Vang, Green Bay, WI, General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Oshkosh
**Stacie Henning, Shiocton, WI, Gerontology
**Angela Krahn-Klackner, Hobart, WI, Greenhouse Growers Certificate
Constance Brunston, Green Bay, WI, Health Care Business Services
Jade Eisch, Denmark, WI, Health Care Business Services
Tressa Evans, Marinette, WI, Health Care Business Services
Jaime Kleczka, Appleton, WI, Health Care Business Services
Emilyanne LaRoque, Seymour, WI, Health Care Business Services
Chvala Peters, Green Bay, WI, Health Care Business Services
Alyssa Seiler, Luxemburg, WI, Health Care Business Services Certificate
Sage Geyer, Green Bay, WI, Health Care Business Services Certificate
Kathryn Jones, Green Bay, WI, Health Care Business Services Certificate
Sue Osmon, Oconto, WI, Health Care Business Services Certificate
*Mary Ann Schultz, Wausaukee, WI, Health Care Business Services Certificate
Jacquelyn Steinbrecher, Marinette, WI, Health Care Business Services Certificate
Katrina Babbit, Iron Mountain, MI, Health Care Leadership Advanced Certificate
Erin Choate, Oconto, WI, Health Care Leadership Advanced Certificate
Emily Kalz, Green Bay, WI, Health Care Leadership Advanced Certificate
Cole Osterloh, Luxemburg, WI, Health Care Leadership Advanced Certificate
Kurt Schueller, Bonduel, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate
Rayana Sievert, Marinette, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate
Katlyn Anderson, Menominee, MI, Health Care Leadership Certificate
Breanne Johnson, Peshtigo, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate
Stephanie Krafft, Oneida, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate
Cole Osterloh, Luxemburg, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate
Allison Pierce, Green Bay, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate
Zoua Vue, Madison, WI, Health Care Leadership Certificate
Jannai Bloch, Green Bay, WI, Health Information Technology
Stormie Braatz, Shawano, WI, Health Information Technology
Sari Brady, De Pere, WI, Health Information Technology
Shelly Propson, Kiel, WI, Health Information Technology
**Alexandrea Rodriguez, Green Bay, WI, Health Information Technology
Sara Vollmer, Clilntonville, WI, Health Information Technology
Erin Walker, Green Bay, WI, Health Information Technology
Veronica Amachree, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Jennifer Baker, Peshtigo, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Kimberly Balliew, Hilbert, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Sara Eckert, De Pere, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Nikole Fellner, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Amelia Flunker, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Katelyn Gersek, De Pere, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Madison Kochaver, Pulaski, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Jennifer Lindsley, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Teresa Maher, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Vickie Marquardt, New Franken, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Dani Nachtwey, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Michele Nellis, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Jessica Reynolds, Iron Mountain, MI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Tamera Schultz, De Pere, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Brittany Tegen, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Peyton Aderman, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Jocelyn Bautista, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Melissa Bushmaker, Oconto, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Brooklyn Coss, Winter, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Kassandra Derocher, Allouez, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Alia Drexler, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Rut Espejo, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Allie Fels, Denmark, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Megan Fifarek, Marinette, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Acacia Fletcher, Clintonville, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Kimberly Franco, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Leah Gauthier, De Pere, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Cherie Hill, Keshena, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Macey Jarvey, Oconto Falls, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Brea Jorstad, Shawano, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Phoebe Kennedy, Forestville, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Marina Ketterer, Little Chute, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Maribel Larios, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Ashley Leiterman, Greenleaf, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Leah LeMay, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Tanisha Millsap, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Kalli Parks, Chetek, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Jessica Peterson, Gillett, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Diana Ramos, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Danielle Revord, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Johnathan Saez Pabon, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Rayana Sievert, Marinette, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Jacquelyn Steinbrecher, Marinette, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Mandy Stieg, Oshkosh, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Mee Thao, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Kaylie Tollefson, Prairie Du Chien, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Alexis Tulachka, Kewaunee, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
McKenna Van Pay, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Maicher Vang, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Courtney Vertz, Green Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Shauna Wrobel, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate
Lorenzo Guzman, Seymour, WI, Hospitality Management
Luke LeSieur, Green Bay, WI, Hospitality Management
Jane Perrigoue, Green Bay, WI, Hospitality Management
**Melody Lacey, Kewaunee, WI, Hospitality Management
Charlene Lowry, Marinette, WI, Hospitality Management
Melissa McArdle, Green Bay, WI, Hospitality Management
Ali Gallenberger, Kewaunee, WI, Hotel & Restaurant Management
Ruth Balsano, Monroe, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate
Caitlan Mathu, Luxemburg, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate
Katelyn Vander Loop, Green Bay, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate
Jalyn Carter, Green Bay, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate
Berenise Cortes, Green Bay, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate
Gelana Davis, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate
Gelana Davis, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate
Amy Holley, Marinette, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate
Kristy Kostreva, Abrams, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate
Brandon Martens, Green Bay, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate
Elizabeth Plotzeck, Marinette, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate
Samantha Spence, De Pere, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate
Louise Stuebs, Two Rivers, WI, Human Resource Compliance Certificate
*Katrina Babbit, Iron Mountain, MI, Human Resources
**Erin Choate, Oconto, WI, Human Resources
Whitney Ann Conlon, Green Bay, WI, Human Resources
Kendra Lantow, Marinette, WI, Human Resources
*Summer Valentine, Luxemburg, WI, Human Resources
*Ruth Balsano, Monroe, WI, Human Resources
**Kim Dishneau, Marinette, WI, Human Resources
*Katherine Flores Larios, Green Bay, WI, Human Resources
*Kurt Hoffman, Wrightstown, WI, Human Resources
Amy Holley, Marinette, WI, Human Resources
*Tracey Johnson, Oconto, WI, Human Resources
**Emily Kalz, Green Bay, WI, Human Resources
Abigail Kasten, Sobiski, WI, Human Resources
*Cori'Anna Kozloski, Green Bay, WI, Human Resources
Ashley Loecher, Kewaunee, WI, Human Resources
Cinthia Martinez Juarez, Green Bay, WI, Human Resources
*Caitlan Mathu, Luxemburg, WI, Human Resources
**Jennifer Miller, Oconto Falls, WI, Human Resources
**Stephanie Opsahl, Green Bay, WI, Human Resources
**Ashley Pagel, Kewaunee, WI, Human Resources
Melody Reyes, Shawano, WI, Human Resources
Miranda Sharkey, Appleton, WI, Human Resources
Lauren Snell, Green Bay, WI, Human Resources
Katelyn Vander Loop, Green Bay, WI, Human Resources
Katelyn Vander Loop, Green Bay, WI, Human Resources
*Heather Beckers, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate
*Heidi Behnke, Denmark, WI, Human Services Associate
**Tiffany Cole, De Pere, WI, Human Services Associate
**Madeline Knetzger, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate
Kalyn Neal, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate
Cortlee Plass, De Pere, WI, Human Services Associate
*Michael Roberts, Two Rivers, WI, Human Services Associate
Terri Stueck, Whitelaw, WI, Human Services Associate
Brianna Walton, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate
*Emily DuQuaine, De Pere, WI, Human Services Associate
**Alyssa Goldman, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate
Ivy Rabideau, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate
Ivy Rabideau, Green Bay, WI, Human Services Associate
Ronald Bushor, Oneida, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate
Nick Hatton, Oneida, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate
John Kastelic, Oneida, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate
Thomas Kazik, Oneida, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate
Anthony Lonzo, Oneida, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate
Kris Miller, Oneida, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate
Mike Oshefsky, De Pere, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate
Joshua Robel, Oneida, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate
Shane Shelby, Oneida, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate
Joshua Sommers, Oneida, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate
James Williams, Oneida, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate
Jeffrey Wiltzius, Suamico, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate
Patrick Melotte, Green Bay, WI, Industrial Maintenance Certificate
**Marissa Hohol, Green Bay, WI, Instructional Assistant
Coty Jagodzinski, Green Bay, WI, Instructional Assistant
**Angela Mauritz, Peshtigo, WI, Instructional Assistant
*Cinthia Rojas, Green Bay, WI, Instructional Assistant
**Lynn Will, Combined Locks, WI, Instructional Assistant
Omar Ahmed Kamal Hussein Aboseada, Green Bay, WI, Intensive English Program Advanced
Isma Batool, Menasha, WI, Intensive English Program Advanced
Hamdi Ben Njima, Menasha, WI, Intensive English Program Advanced
Maria Christina Cyrillo Dos Santos, , , Intensive English Program Advanced
Elhadj Maodo Malick Diouf, Green Bay, WI, Intensive English Program Advanced
Kabaolee Leexaitou, Green Bay, WI, Intensive English Program Advanced
Xiaodan Li, Clintonville, WI, Intensive English Program Advanced
Trent Ness, Green Bay, WI, Internet Broadcasting Certificate
Patrick Farley, Green Bay, WI, Intro to MIG Welding Certificate
Kaila Brice, Denmark, WI, Intro to Paraeducator Careers Certificate
Alessandra Cudicio, De Pere, WI, Intro to Paraeducator Careers Certificate
Jordan Priewe, Shawano, WI, Intro to Paraeducator Careers Certificate
Roberta Reilly, Green Bay, WI, Intro to Paraeducator Careers Certificate
Amber Sperberg, Green Bay, WI, Intro to Paraeducator Careers Certificate
Brooklyn Walechka, Kewaunee, WI, Intro to Paraeducator Careers Certificate
Connor Martin, Green Bay, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist
*Gabriel Silva, Kewaunee, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist
Michael Behnke, Green Bay, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist
Michael Bucher, Green Bay, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist
Christopher Cornelius, De Pere, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist
**Austin Edict, Green Bay, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist
Devin Fails, Green Bay, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist
*Blake Felton, Green Bay, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist
Angel Guillermo, Oneida, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist
*Benjamin Herre, Green Bay, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist
Nicholas LaFleur, Menominee, MI, IT Computer Support Specialist
Gabriel Nascimento, Kewaunee, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist
Alexis Perez Lopez, Green Bay, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist
Anthony Renish, Green Bay, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist
**Eric Spoerl, Green Bay, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist
**Zachary Suchecki, Menominee, MI, IT Computer Support Specialist
Link Yang, Green Bay, WI, IT Computer Support Specialist
*Brandon Brunette, Oneida, WI, IT-Computer Support Technician
Tyler Gonion, Green Bay, WI, IT-Computer Support Technician
Kipp Kostrzak, Green Bay, WI, IT-Computer Support Technician
Evan Lindberg, Denmark, WI, IT-Computer Support Technician
*Austin Lindemann, De Pere, WI, IT-Computer Support Technician
**Jacob Minzlaff, Green Bay, WI, IT-Computer Support Technician
**Brandon Shipley, Sobieski, WI, IT-Computer Support Technician
Timothy Way, Howard, WI, IT-Network Specialist
Matthew Malone, Appleton, WI, IT-Network Specialist
**John Poh, Sturgeon Bay, WI, IT-Network Specialist
*Walter Baumann, Kaukauna, WI, IT-Network Specialist
*Dawson Christianson, Sturgeon Bay, WI, IT-Network Specialist
**Daniel Truppe, De Pere, WI, IT-Network Specialist
**Matthew Winrich, Reedsville, WI, IT-Network Specialist
*Fernando Gonzalez Arellano, Green Bay, WI, IT-Software Developer
**Chris Hoegger, Sobieski, WI, IT-Software Developer
**Henry Illgen, Green Bay, WI, IT-Software Developer
Adam Jeanquart, Luxemburg, WI, IT-Software Developer
**Aaron Kahan, Green Bay, WI, IT-Software Developer
**Christopher Menning, Green Bay, WI, IT-Software Developer
**Leilani Ray, Iron Mountain, MI, IT-Software Developer
**Anton Turba, Elkhart Lake, WI, IT-Software Developer
*Darlene Halama, Green Bay, WI, IT-Web Development and Design Specialist
**Patrick Mock, Green Bay, WI, IT-Web Development and Design Specialist
**Noah Roberts, Sturgeon Bay, WI, IT-Web Development and Design Specialist
**Noah Roberts, Sturgeon Bay, WI, IT-Web Development and Design Specialist
Jaedon Bommersbach, De Pere, WI, Jail Officer Academy Certificate
Rebecca Parker, Green Bay, WI, Jail Officer Academy Certificate
Nisha Patel, Green Bay, WI, Jail Officer Academy Certificate
Clarissa Ramirez, Green Bay, WI, Jail Officer Academy Certificate
**Angela Krahn-Klackner, Hobart, WI, Landscape Horticulture
Brandy Baenen, Green Bay, WI, Law Office Administration
**Elyisha Fye, Green Bay, WI, Law Office Administration
**Mia Jennerjahn, Green Bay, WI, Law Office Administration
Analy Santos Perez, Green Bay, WI, Law Office Administration
**Carl Woitekaitis, Green Bay, WI, Law Office Administration
Kurt Schueller, Bonduel, WI, Leadership Development
**Steven Siders, Mishicot, WI, Leadership Development
**Rebekkah Weyers, Appleton, WI, Leadership Development
**Keith Christnot, Green Bay, WI, Leadership Development
*Amy Holley, Marinette, WI, Leadership Development
**Breanne Johnson, Peshtigo, WI, Leadership Development
**Emily Kalz, Green Bay, WI, Leadership Development
**Stephanie Krafft, Oneida, WI, Leadership Development
**Cole Osterloh, Luxemburg, WI, Leadership Development
Randall Powless, Seymour, WI, Leadership Development
Amanda Cartwright, Green Bay, WI, Library Assistant Certificate
Ashley French, De Pere, WI, Library Assistant Certificate
Renae Maschke, De Pere, WI, Library Assistant Certificate
Cassandra Meek, Hobart, WI, Library Assistant Certificate
*Jose Garcia, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Linux System Administrator
Justin Steiner, Green Bay, WI, Linux System Administrator
**Kenneth Davis Jr, De Pere, WI, Machine Tool - CNC Technician
*Raymond Menning, Black Creek, WI, Machine Tool - CNC Technician
**Nathan Mentzel, Green Bay, WI, Machine Tool - CNC Technician
Nathan Vander Pol, Green Bay, WI, Machine Tool - CNC Technician
**Mark Waldecker, Green Bay, WI, Machine Tool - CNC Technician
**Tyler White, De Pere, WI, Machine Tool - CNC Technician
Austin Rowland, De Pere, WI, Machine Tool Operation
*Raymond Menning, Black Creek, WI, Machine Tool Operation
Andriy Simonov, Green Bay, WI, Machine Tool Operation
**Mark Waldecker, Green Bay, WI, Machine Tool Operation
Andriy Simonov, Green Bay, WI, Machine Tool Operation
Jessica Dickman, Green Bay, WI, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
**Cole Osterloh, Luxemburg, WI, Manufacturing Operations Management
*Abdugafur Temirov, Little Chute, WI, Manufacturing Operations Management
Colin Kerwin, De Pere, WI, Marketing
Lori Vomastic, Shawano, WI, Marketing
**Pamela Blazei, Kewaunee, WI, Marketing
Yusef El Sayed, Green Bay, WI, Marketing
**Lance Krueger, Freedom, WI, Marketing
Mitchell LaBerge, Bonduel, WI, Marketing
Michael Ninham, Oneida, WI, Marketing
**Michael Novak, Kewaunee, WI, Marketing
William Olp, Greenleaf, WI, Marketing
**Lissa Prehn, Green bay, WI, Marketing
Aria Ard, Oconto, WI, Medical Assistant
Jodi Bonnin, Green Bay, WI, Medical Assistant
Vanessa Clausen, Ironwood, MI, Medical Assistant
**Anna Crimmins, Manitowoc, WI, Medical Assistant
*Michaela Gereau, Green Bay, WI, Medical Assistant
Diana Gruszynski, De Pere, WI, Medical Assistant
Stephanie Hackett, De Pere, WI, Medical Assistant
**Toni Hruska, Luxemburg, WI, Medical Assistant
Alyssa Janssen, Combined Locks, WI, Medical Assistant
**Traci Karnopp, Green bay, WI, Medical Assistant
*Michelle Kaster, Green Bay, WI, Medical Assistant
*Katie Keeney, Appleton, WI, Medical Assistant
Alisa Kurowski, Suamico, WI, Medical Assistant
Donna Leigh, Oconto Falls, WI, Medical Assistant
**Rebecca Levandoski, Shiocton, WI, Medical Assistant
Pa Da Moua, Green Bay, WI, Medical Assistant
**Brianna Ryan, Kingsford, MI, Medical Assistant
Kayla Stephenson, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Medical Assistant
Sara Stieber, Green Bay, WI, Medical Assistant
Hana Strand, Green Bay, WI, Medical Assistant
*Stacy VanCaster, Hobart, WI, Medical Assistant
Gaozong Vang, Green Bay, WI, Medical Assistant
Ailee Vang, Green Bay, WI, Medical Assistant
Brynne Wachowski, Green Bay, WI, Medical Assistant
Lali Yang, Green Bay, WI, Medical Assistant
Bailey Soukup, Green Bay, WI, Medical Assistant
Nicole Aguilar, Shawano, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
Jannai Bloch, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
Elizabeth Compson, Brownton, MN, Medical Coding Specialist
Deanna Coopman-Kruschke, Oconto Falls, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
Shawna Doering, Kewaunee, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
**Jill GARRIS, APPLETON, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
Christine Hendricks, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
*Stacie Hoefgen, Wallace, MI, Medical Coding Specialist
*Tori Hoffman, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
**Michelle Johnson, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
Denise Kirmsse, Kewaunee, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
**Kristen Klaver, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
Tammy Kostecki, Greenfield, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
Ellen LeClair, sturgeon bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
Teresa Maher, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
**Shelby McPhetridge, Marinette, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
Alyssa Proffitt, De Pere, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
Shelly Propson, Kiel, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
Stefanie Raeder, Shawano, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
**Katherine Rettkowski, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
Mercedez Rettmann, GREEN BAY, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
Alyssa Rickert, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
*Alexandrea Rodriguez, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
Melissa Sly, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
**Ina Vang, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
*Dawn Ver Bust, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
*Sheila Vogel, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
Sara Vollmer, Clilntonville, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
Erin Walker, Green Bay, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
Savannah Yoder, Crivitz, WI, Medical Coding Specialist
Mitchell Conard, Green Bay, WI, Microsoft System Administrator
Jose Garcia, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Microsoft System Administrator
Justin Steiner, Green Bay, WI, Microsoft System Administrator
Eric Van De Hei, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Microsoft System Administrator
Matthew Heidenreich, Luxemburg, WI, MIG Welding Certificate
Douglas Lesperance, Denmark, WI, MIG Welding Certificate
Zachary McLean, Green Bay, WI, MIG Welding Certificate
Justin Oneal, Reedsville, WI, MIG Welding Certificate
Justin Catlin, Appleton, WI, Networking Certificate
*Mickey Chanthasena, Green Bay, WI, Networking Certificate
Christopher Cornelius, De Pere, WI, Networking Certificate
Jacob Kinjerski, Kewaunee, WI, Networking Certificate
**Jared Maurina, Green Bay, WI, Networking Certificate
Elijah Pember, Green Bay, WI, Networking Certificate
Anthony Renish, Green Bay, WI, Networking Certificate
**Alex Smits, Green Bay, WI, Networking Certificate
**Nicholas VanMatre, Green Bay, WI, Networking Certificate
**Matthew Weber, Green Bay, WI, Networking Certificate
**Ryan Weiland, Green Bay, WI, Networking Certificate
Dylan Williquette, New Franken, WI, Networking Certificate
**Jesse Wissbroecker, Seymour, WI, Networking Certificate
Randy Yang, De Pere, WI, Networking Certificate
*Brandi Arthurs, Manitowoc, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Kimberly Brown, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Jennifer Brubaker, Sheboygan, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Katie Carroll, Gresham, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Kathryn DeGrave, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Kelly Delaney, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Kristina Everard, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Emily Fendryk, Pound, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Amanda Forney, Wausaukee, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Lisa Heidke, Seymour, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Ashley Kazynski, Shawano, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Carami Kelley, Oconto Falls, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Amy Kowald, Kimberly, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Aylssa Martin, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Katie Massart, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Tiffany McLaughlin, Marion, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Kimberly Prill, Oconto Falls, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Kayla Reindl, Whitelaw, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Jennifer Schroeder, Kimberly, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Adam Schroeder, Madison, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Alexis Schwaller, Wausaukee, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Arianna Seidl, Appleton, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Ellen Shaw, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Lori Stiles, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Brooke Surber, Clintonville, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Judy Yang, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Samantha Albers, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Megan Aumann, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Velena Bascue, Appleton, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Carley Berg, Hobart, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Adria Bird, Peshtigo, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Elia Bird, Peshtigo, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Melissa Bohn, Oneida, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Carlie Bradley, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Carlie Bradley, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Tamara Branam, Kewaunee, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Christina Brzozowski, Oconto, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Brynn Burghardt, Appleton, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Alexandra Carr, Marinette, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Stacey Cornell, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Ashley Cromell, Menominee, MI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Justin Crooks, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Amanda Czarnecki, Little Suamico, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Amanda Deneys, Hortonville, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Anna Dietzen, Black Creek, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Karissa Donley, Shawano, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Cassondra Dorrington, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Mary Duffeck, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Mykel Lee Duffeck, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Brandy Dunse, Marinette, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Taylor Eastman, Appleton, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Megan Essler, Menasha, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Cole Fameree, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Danielle Ferg, Weyauwega, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Austin Foertsch, Menasha, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*McKayla Geiser, Kaukauna, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Hannah Gross, Marinette, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Ian Hanson, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Aislinn Hauser, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Elizabeth Hensley, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Stacy Hobbs, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Hannah Hoffman, New Franken, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Kory Hopka, Oneida, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Katie Hucek, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Jessica Huettl, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Karen Huntowski, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Frank Jimbo, Manitowoc, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Michael Johnson, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Jessica Jones, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Mikayla Kaczmarowski, Sheboygan, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Jaclyn Kerner, Antigo, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Katelyn Klatt, Daggett, MI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Kira Krawczykowski, Peshtigo, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Aleesha LaCount, Abrams, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Jessica Lane, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Candyce Legois, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Kim Levandoski, Coleman, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Jessica Long, Little Suamico, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Jaclyn Luft, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Shruti Maisuria, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Taylor Maki, Chatham, MI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Elizabeth Manns, Oconto Falls, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Megan Marotz, Shawano, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Katie McCoy, Beloit, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Cassondra McVane, Porterfield, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Dawn Mleziva, Maribel, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Kara Morell, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Ana Morrison, Marinette, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Kristen Mueller, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Emily Murray, Franksville, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Eric Nellis, Denmark, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Heather Netemeyer, Marinette, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Debra Nielson, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Rachel Nytes, Reedsville, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Megan Orsted, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Roberta Payette, Coleman, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*George Pearson, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Jessica Pecor, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Alexis Perttu, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Kaitlyn Peskie, Waupaca, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Sophie Pitz, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Kaitlyn Pochron, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Angela Rasmussen, Iola, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Gwendolen Riehl, Black Creek, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Christine Robarge, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Olivia Schmitz, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Brandy Schwartz, Daggett, MI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Evan Sheedy, Suamico, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Jennifer Shehow, Porterfield, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Hayley Skalecki, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Courtney Slavek, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Jennifer Smith, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Kelsey Splittgaber, Ripon, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Mallory Stang, Shawano, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Hannah Stedjee, Clintonville, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Jordan Stehula, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Marissa Sweere, Hilbert, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Cassandra Syring, Oconto Falls, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Rebecca Tagliapietra, Marion, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Ashley Teteak, Cecil, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Pachia Thao, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Melissa Thomas, Pulaski, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Ashlie Thompson, Lena, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Emily Tsvetkov, De Pere Wi, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Rachel Van Beek, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Skylene VanDenHeuvel-Popp, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Beth VanderHeiden, Seymour, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
You Vang, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Diana Vang, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Xyny Vang, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Heather VanGheem, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Kelly Wagner, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
**Rebecca Warren, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Katelyn Wery, De Pere, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Macy Westphal, Shawano, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Kayla Wiesman, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Courtney Williams, Weyauwega, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Brittany Wirtz, Oconto, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
*Larissa Yonash, Green Bay, WI, Nursing - Associate Degree
Lucas Adams, Greenleaf, WI, Nursing Assistant
Mckenna Aerts, Greenleaf, WI, Nursing Assistant
Toyin Afolabi, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Leena Albert, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant
Ashley Amber, Coleman, WI, Nursing Assistant
Alexandra Angulo Lazo, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Amanda Antonson, Menominee, MI, Nursing Assistant
Alexandria Arendt, Denmark, WI, Nursing Assistant
Caitlin Aude, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Carli Babler, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Hailey Baldwin, Suring, WI, Nursing Assistant
Katie Benson, New Franken, WI, Nursing Assistant
Erin Berger, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Hannah Bergmann, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jade Besaw, Denmark, WI, Nursing Assistant
Audrey Bielat, Menominee, MI, Nursing Assistant
Jody Bierhals, Gillett, WI, Nursing Assistant
Logan Braun, Manitowoc, WI, Nursing Assistant
Brooke Breitrick, Bowler, WI, Nursing Assistant
Carol Bretton, Denmark, WI, Nursing Assistant
Alex Bunker, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Emilie Bunker, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Isabella Burr, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant
Grace Butry, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Brianna Cain, Oconto, WI, Nursing Assistant
Krysten Capwell, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Abigail Chada, Denmark, WI, Nursing Assistant
Elaine Christianson, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jasmine Collazo, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kayla Collette, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Rachel Collette, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Charles Cormier, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Betsy Cortes, Wrightstown, WI, Nursing Assistant
Mary Cravillion, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant
Marlen Cruz Reyes, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Gabriella Czech, Kewaunee, WI, Nursing Assistant
Karli Danielski, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Victoria Davis-Saiyavong, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Brooke De Valk, Sobieski, WI, Nursing Assistant
Lydia Delgado, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Baleigh Delorit, Algoma, WI, Nursing Assistant
Malorie Delveaux, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Will Derenne, Casco, WI, Nursing Assistant
Regina Desantis, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Elizabeth Dillenburg, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant
Miglena Dimitrova, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Mary Drewry, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Mia Dunning, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Hannah Duquaine, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Adrienne Ehlen, Chicago, IL, Nursing Assistant
Tennessa Ehlers, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Heather Eichhorn, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Evangeline Elsing, Middleton, WI, Nursing Assistant
Cameryn Elsner, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Allison Erickson, Shiocton, WI, Nursing Assistant
Mckenna Evancheck, Marinette, WI, Nursing Assistant
Allisa Ewers, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Darly Fanor, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Tuneka Farnum, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant
Brianna Firgens, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant
Tasha Fischer, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Daniel Flood, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Rebecca Fohey, Wausaukee, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jessica Fox, Seymour, WI, Nursing Assistant
Lindsey Fraker, Florence, WI, Nursing Assistant
Julia Fursov, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Sarah Garski, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Erin Gast, Wisconsin Rapids, WI, Nursing Assistant
Lanette Genskow, Suring, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kendra Gerbers, Suamico, WI, Nursing Assistant
Natalie Gerczak, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Anna Giblin, Egg Harbor, WI, Nursing Assistant
Hannah Giese, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant
Alison Glynn, New London, WI, Nursing Assistant
Olivia Grant, Bonduel, WI, Nursing Assistant
Maeve Grogan, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Sheridan Grosshuesch, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Sydney Guc, Hartland, WI, Nursing Assistant
Lyndsey Gullstrand, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Alexis Hafeman, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Margot Hansen, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Hope Hardwick, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Alisha Harvat, Sheboygan, WI, Nursing Assistant
Deetra Haynes, Menominee, MI, Nursing Assistant
Serena Heaton, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant
Samuel Heling, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Christine Hendricks, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Saige Henning, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant
Xee Her, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Eric Hess, Suamico, WI, Nursing Assistant
Abigail Hilton, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
McKenzie Hintz, Seymour, WI, Nursing Assistant
Chuenlun Ho, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Elizabeth Hodgson, Menominee, MI, Nursing Assistant
Elizabeth Hoeppner, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Isaac Hoffmann, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Josephine Hogeland, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kaitlin Holdorf, Marinette, WI, Nursing Assistant
Sophia Hornick, Menominee, MI, Nursing Assistant
Jennifer Huettl, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kaylee Hukarevic, Wallace, MI, Nursing Assistant
Katie Hynek, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Tahya Ihander, Marinette, WI, Nursing Assistant
Lauren Ives, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Emily Jadin, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Haley Jankowski, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Benedict Janowski, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Lauren Janssen, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Zackary Jaworski, Peshtigo, WI, Nursing Assistant
Elisabeth Jeske, Abrams, WI, Nursing Assistant
Devonte Johnsen, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant
Emilee Johnson, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant
Colleen Johnson, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant
Alexzander Johnson, Washington Island, WI, Nursing Assistant
Joanie Johnson, Menominee, MI, Nursing Assistant
Emily Johnson, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Elise Johnson, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kiana Johnson, Denmark, WI, Nursing Assistant
Chantell Jones, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Amanda Jonet, New Franken, WI, Nursing Assistant
Claire Jordan, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Hailey Jorgenson, Washington Island, WI, Nursing Assistant
Katelyn Kabacinski, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Rebecca Karpenko, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Megan Kasten, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jennifer Keenan, Hatley, WI, Nursing Assistant
Carol Kidder, Marinette, WI, Nursing Assistant
Timothy Killian, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kailey Klimek, Coleman, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kelsi Kluth, Suamico, WI, Nursing Assistant
Bethany Kmecheck, Marinette, WI, Nursing Assistant
Carli Kollross, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant
Victoria Kratowicz, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Crystal Kunesh, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Desiree Kuntze, Daggett, MI, Nursing Assistant
Shannon Kunze, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Ashley Laabs, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Bayleigh Laabs, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant
Rebekah Lansin, Coleman, WI, Nursing Assistant
Bonnie Latimer, Crivitz, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jaylan Lauersdorf, Gillett, WI, Nursing Assistant
Josie Laukant, Reedsburg, WI, Nursing Assistant
Rebekah Lealiou, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Hanna Lech, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Trenton Ledocq, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Shoua Lee, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Mikayla Leeman, Bear Creek, WI, Nursing Assistant
Larissa Leiterman, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kerstin Lemay, Marinette, WI, Nursing Assistant
Samantha Lemerond, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Madelynne Levan, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jennifer Lindsley, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Riccara Lulloff, Greenleaf, WI, Nursing Assistant
Christopher Ly, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Wynona Ly, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Hannah Mabry, Marinette, WI, Nursing Assistant
April Macwilliams, Oshkosh, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jennifer Madrigal, Green Valley, WI, Nursing Assistant
Camryn Maes, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant
Lorena Maltos, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Lorie Marschie, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Erin Martin, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Mikayla Maus, Suamico, WI, Nursing Assistant
Dianna McClure, Algoma, WI, Nursing Assistant
Madelyn McCosky, Algoma, WI, Nursing Assistant
Hailey Mcglin, Seymour, WI, Nursing Assistant
Bobbie McKeefry, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Abbie McMahon, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Sarah Mente, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant
Carolyn Merkatoris, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Calleigh Merritt, Kimberly, WI, Nursing Assistant
Abbey Metoxen, Oneida, WI, Nursing Assistant
Dorothy Mifflin, Antigo, WI, Nursing Assistant
Tricia Migel, Crivitz, WI, Nursing Assistant
Alexis Mike, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant
Hannah Miller, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kristine Miller, Mishicot, WI, Nursing Assistant
Olivia Moehring, Seymour, WI, Nursing Assistant
Angie Moeller, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Sahra Mohamed, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jody Monte, Green bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Melissa Mosley, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant
Madeline Moureau, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Samantha Muench, Mundelein, IL, Nursing Assistant
Karonda Murray, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Olivia Myers, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Gracie Nasgovitz, Coleman, WI, Nursing Assistant
Sierra Nessinger, Algoma, WI, Nursing Assistant
Isaiah Nicholson, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant
Nathan Nickol, shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant
Parker Nimmer, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Heather Ostrowski, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant
Mikayla Pansier, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Lisa Parma, Two Rivers, WI, Nursing Assistant
Bryce Paul, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Christina Peterson, Pound, WI, Nursing Assistant
Sarah Pettit, Marinette, WI, Nursing Assistant
Josie Pichette, Marinette, WI, Nursing Assistant
Rebecca Pittman, Little Chute, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jennifer Prince, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Michelle Pritchard, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Nina Rabas, Denmark, WI, Nursing Assistant
Elizabeth Reed, Lakewood, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kiara Rivera, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Shawna Rockwell, Seymour, WI, Nursing Assistant
Stacie Roehrig, Brillion, WI, Nursing Assistant
Sisney Romo, Oconto Falls, WI, Nursing Assistant
Elaine Rosene, Peshtigo, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jacqueline Rosnow, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Laurene Rottier, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Theresa Rouse, Iron Mountain, MI, Nursing Assistant
Shelly Roznoski, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Ashley Rudesill, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Casey Rukamp, Denmark, WI, Nursing Assistant
Benjamin Rusch, Fond Du Lac, WI, Nursing Assistant
Anna Sabah, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Emma Safly, Sheboygan, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kirsten Sanford, Iron Mountain, MI, Nursing Assistant
Nicole Sauve, Marinette, WI, Nursing Assistant
Ashley Scharp, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Allena Scheffen, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Faith Schenk, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kelsey Schenkus, Greenleaf, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kelsey Schick, Menominee, MI, Nursing Assistant
Tammy Schlies, Denmark, WI, Nursing Assistant
Justin Schlough, Kewaunee, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jordyn Schmidt, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jessica Schmidt, Oconto, WI, Nursing Assistant
Hannah Schunke, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Connor Scray, Lena, WI, Nursing Assistant
Savanha Seidl, Abrams, WI, Nursing Assistant
Christine Sell, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kathryn Sellen, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Allison Senzig, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant
Sarah Servais, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Adam Shirek, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Marielle Sitek, Suamico, WI, Nursing Assistant
Eleanor Sladek, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Sara Slaten, Baileys Harbor, WI, Nursing Assistant
Tyler Smith, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jada Smith, Pound, WI, Nursing Assistant
Sam Smits, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Brooke Smits, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Ella Sobieck, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant
Alyssa Spagnoletti, Sobieski, WI, Nursing Assistant
Shemyra Spears, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Desarae Spielvogel, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant
Caitlyn Stanley, Greenleaf, WI, Nursing Assistant
Breanna Stanley, Wrightstown, WI, Nursing Assistant
Mitchell Steckler, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kendyl Sturm, Gillett, WI, Nursing Assistant
Amanda Surges, Sister Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jennifer Surprise, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant
Brenda Sutton, Daggett, MI, Nursing Assistant
Katelyn Sylvester, Marinette, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jodi Tetting, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant
Austin Thao, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Aubrey Thielke, Denmark, WI, Nursing Assistant
Angela Tomlinson Boyd, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant
Bryanna Umentum, Menasha, WI, Nursing Assistant
Megan Vandenberg, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Ashley VanderLinden, Suamico, WI, Nursing Assistant
Theresa Vandermuse, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jessica VanEss, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kristie Vaught, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Lillian Verstegen, Wrightstown, WI, Nursing Assistant
Brianna VerVoort, Seymour, WI, Nursing Assistant
Holly Virtues, Little Suamico, WI, Nursing Assistant
Elizabeth Walder, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jazlynn Walker, Marinette, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kayla Ward, Gresham, WI, Nursing Assistant
Monae Waukau, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant
Sheila Weiler, Marion, WI, Nursing Assistant
Alayna Westenberg, Oconto, WI, Nursing Assistant
Shannon Wetzel, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant
Lauren Wheaton, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Sasha Wilmot, New Holstein, WI, Nursing Assistant
Lauren Wittock, Crivitz, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jennifer Woods, Menominee, MI, Nursing Assistant
Nikolas Yaeger, Seymour, WI, Nursing Assistant
Ciara Young, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jessica Zastrow, Kewaunee, WI, Nursing Assistant
Andrea Abella-Martinez, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jennifer Abrams, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Ashley Abts, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kayla Adams, Sobieski, WI, Nursing Assistant
Liberty Ansorge, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant
Maricarmen Arcos, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Amanda Arendt, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Matthew Ascher, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Michael Badeau, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Camryn Baenen, New Franken, WI, Nursing Assistant
Mackenzie Baier, New Franken, WI, Nursing Assistant
Rachel Baldwin, Suring, WI, Nursing Assistant
Hanna Belonga, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Hanna Belonga, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Brianna Bertrand, Kewaunee, WI, Nursing Assistant
Adriana Boesen, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Bailey Bomber, Algoma, WI, Nursing Assistant
Brea Bostedt, Oconto, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kristine Brassil, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Izabella Bunda, Sister Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Brittany Burch, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Brittany Burgey, Wausaukee, WI, Nursing Assistant
Alexis Burkel, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant
Brianna Carrell, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Karina Carreno, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Amber Carriveau, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Linnette Castillo, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Selina Castillo Bravo, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Mitzi Celestino-gatica, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Savannah Childers, Wausaukee, WI, Nursing Assistant
Grace Christiansen, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kimberly Church, Sister Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Katelynn Collins, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Elyse Columb, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Selina Conard, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant
Nicole Condado, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Samantha Cortes, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kaitlynn Cress, Cecil, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kory Crossman, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Tereesa Daul, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Hayley Dax, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant
Joseph De Mille, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Savannah Demars, Marinette, WI, Nursing Assistant
Lakin Derricks, Denmark, WI, Nursing Assistant
Gaby Doell, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kaci Duquaine, New Franken, WI, Nursing Assistant
Brenda Duran, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant
Emily Dvorak, Marinette, WI, Nursing Assistant
Breanna Eastman, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jacob Ebsch, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Hunter Elsner, Howard, WI, Nursing Assistant
Amanda Enea, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Erika Fassbender, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant
Faith Fenendael, Algoma, WI, Nursing Assistant
Gabrielle Ferron, Brussels, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jaycey Fiala, Kewaunee, WI, Nursing Assistant
Lunden Friberg, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Susan Fuentes, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Margarita Garcia, Oconto, WI, Nursing Assistant
Riley Genke, Freedom, WI, Nursing Assistant
Tracey Gerdmann, Kewaunee, WI, Nursing Assistant
Olivia Gibbons, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
RaeAnn Gigstead, Brussels, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kristin Glowacki, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Ellen Gorman, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Ellen Gorman, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Lucas Gracyalny, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant
Karla Grijalva, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kahlee Hacker, Abrams, WI, Nursing Assistant
Mariah Harris, New Franken, WI, Nursing Assistant
Dakota Harris, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Cameron Harris, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Cassandra Harvath, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant
Lindy Hefner, Menominee, MI, Nursing Assistant
Madysen Herald, Lena, WI, Nursing Assistant
Julia Higginbotham, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Amber Hinther, Pound, WI, Nursing Assistant
Taylor Huben, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant
Allison Jerabek, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant
Zoe Jobelius, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kristin Kallin, Forestville, WI, Nursing Assistant
Toni J Kama, Peshtigo, WI, Nursing Assistant
LaTanya Kelly, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jillian Kenney, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Stephanie Kickbusch, Algoma, WI, Nursing Assistant
Lydia Kinjerski, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant
Rachel Kinjerski, Kewaunee, WI, Nursing Assistant
Laura Knaapen, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Alyssa Koch, South Beloit, IL, Nursing Assistant
Madilyn Kolarik, Denmark, WI, Nursing Assistant
Natalie Komp, New Franken, WI, Nursing Assistant
Bailey Krause, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Anya Krawczyk, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Benjamin Kunstman, Kaukauna, WI, Nursing Assistant
Emily Kuske, Little Suamico, WI, Nursing Assistant
Robin Lane, Suring, WI, Nursing Assistant
Macey Lane, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Dawn Lapointe, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jessica Larson, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Desiree Lawton, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Elizabeth Leonhard, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Gabriel Lettie, Sister Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Justine Lewis, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant
Emari Lizaola, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Lauren MacNeil, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Saul Madrigal, Wrightstown, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jane Magee, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Olena Makoviei, Sister Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Ashley Martino, Menominee, MI, Nursing Assistant
Mellissa Mayernik, Lena, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kinzzy McFadden, Kewaunee, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jeneva McIntyre, Brussels, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kaylyn Miller-McDonald, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Heather Mohr, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant
Madeline Morrissey, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Nou Moua, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Lisa Musil, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Isaac Musoke, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Isaac Musoke, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Haesook Na, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Amin Nassraoul, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Sierra O'Mary, Wausaukee, WI, Nursing Assistant
Mar Y Cielo Ortega Hernandez, Menasha, WI, Nursing Assistant
Annika Ostrowski, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Alena Patrick, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Erin Pazdera, Kewaunee, WI, Nursing Assistant
Preston Pelegrin, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Maria Pennings, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant
Alayna Peterson, Lena, WI, Nursing Assistant
Alexis Piechocki, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Payton Pluff, Sister Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Meckenna Portier, Lena, WI, Nursing Assistant
Haley Puhl, Clintonville, WI, Nursing Assistant
Janelle Ravet, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Sydnee Reed, Hortonville, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jeanette Reinhold, Gillett, WI, Nursing Assistant
Claudia Rivera Arjon, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Paige Rowe, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jennifer Sanchez, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Brady Schadrie, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jenalle Schelfhout, Kiel, WI, Nursing Assistant
Madelyn Schlies, Wausaukee, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kimberly Scholtz, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Hannah Schraml, Iuxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant
Alexandria Schuh, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant
Krystal Schultz, Kewaunee, WI, Nursing Assistant
Quincee Schultz, Silvercliff, WI, Nursing Assistant
Treena Siebold, Algoma, WI, Nursing Assistant
Dana Sigl, Seymour, WI, Nursing Assistant
Lily Sinkler, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kayahna Siolka, Lena, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jolene Sisel, Algoma, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kylee Smith, Wausaukee, WI, Nursing Assistant
Mylan Solano, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Mylan Solano, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jennifer Sontag, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Fiama Sorto, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Blaine Spelman, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jaisha Staszak, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kaitlyn Steber, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Steele Steffen, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Amanda Strauss, Shawano, WI, Nursing Assistant
Ainadi Swagel, Howard, WI, Nursing Assistant
Abby Swallow, Kewunee, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jodi Tess, Kewaunee, WI, Nursing Assistant
Autumn Thao, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Steffi Thiem, De Pere, WI, Nursing Assistant
Morgan Tillmann, Luxemburg, WI, Nursing Assistant
Destiny Torres, Little Suamico, WI, Nursing Assistant
Janna Turner, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant
April Uhl, Crivitz, WI, Nursing Assistant
Chelsea VandeHei, Seymour, WI, Nursing Assistant
Amanda VandenAvond, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Souna Vang, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Sydney Vanwychen, Suamico, WI, Nursing Assistant
Ariana Ventura, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Gabriela Vera, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Allison Versaskas, Porterfield, WI, Nursing Assistant
Heather Vincent, Casco, WI, Nursing Assistant
Jean Vogel, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Chelsey Wautelet, Kewaunee, WI, Nursing Assistant
Hayden Weininger, Ashwaubenon, WI, Nursing Assistant
Damian Wennesheimer, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant
Josephine Wesoloski, Pulaski, WI, Nursing Assistant
Briana White, Marinette, WI, Nursing Assistant
Michaela Williams, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Destiny Winters, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Chou Xiong, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Sany Yang, Appleton, WI, Nursing Assistant
Toua Yang, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kayla Yang, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Iaong Yang, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Abigail Young, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Erin Young, Egg Harbor, WI, Nursing Assistant
Mason Ziegert, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Katelynn Ziemer, Amberg, WI, Nursing Assistant
Kaiya Zold, Green Bay, WI, Nursing Assistant
Elizabeth Sauer, Green Bay, WI, Office Professional
Esperanza Carlos Macias, Green Bay, WI, Office Professional
Heidi Garczynski, Gillett, WI, Office Professional
Emily Hemstock, Stephenson, MI, Office Professional
Roxanne Kiefert, De Pere, WI, Office Professional
Jalyn Carter, Green Bay, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
Gelana Davis, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
Jevin DeLeon, Green Bay, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
Caitlan Mathu, Luxemburg, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
Beth Siebert, De Pere, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
Katelyn Vander Loop, Green Bay, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
Elizabeth Barnstorff, Green Bay, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
Anas Dana, Milwaukee, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
Kim Dishneau, Marinette, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
Francisco Flores, GreenBay, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
Tonya Jacobs, Kewaunee, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
Kristy Kostreva, Abrams, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
Crystal Mogged, Denmark, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
Richard Ogden, Gillett, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
Jennifer Prey, Bonduel, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
Autumn Raether, Wallace, MI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
Taylor Schwarm, Sobieski, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
Samantha Spence, De Pere, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
Louise Stuebs, Two Rivers, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
Megan Sylvester, Sobieski, WI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
Danielle Ward, Iron Mountain, MI, Organizational Safety and Health Certificate
David Brooks, Alpharetta, GA, Paralegal
*Polly Olsen, Green Bay, WI, Paralegal
*Amoreena Petersen, Green Bay, WI, Paralegal
*Angela Sylvester, Suamico, WI, Paralegal
**Alexandria Walters, Green Bay, WI, Paralegal Post Baccalaureate
Veronica Amachree, Green Bay, WI, Phlebotomy Certificate
Jennifer Baker, Peshtigo, WI, Phlebotomy Certificate
Elissa Klawitter, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Phlebotomy Certificate
Jessica Krueger, De Pere, WI, Phlebotomy Certificate
Destiny Blanz, Green Bay, WI, Photography
Christie Howlett, Pulaski, WI, Photography
**Riley Keck, Neenah, WI, Photography
**Gabrel Lee, Appleton, WI, Photography
*Crystal McWilliams, Brillion, WI, Photography
Crystal Mercado, Green Bay, WI, Photography
**David Piechocki, Green Bay, WI, Photography
Lovell Richardson, Green Bay, WI, Photography
Ashton Silva, Green Bay, WI, Photography
**Hayley Von Oepen, Kaukauna, WI, Photography
**Alexander Walczak, Green Bay, WI, Photography
Tara Herides, Wild Rose, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant
**Taressa Adams, Green Bay, WI, Physical Therapist Assistant
**Angela Krahn-Klackner, Hobart, WI, Plant Healthcare Management Certificate
*Julie Baumgart, Seymour, WI, Practical Nursing
**Tyler Bitto, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing
**Kristan Bornick, Coleman, WI, Practical Nursing
*Stephanie Broeckert, Manitowoc, WI, Practical Nursing
*Lyric Doyle, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
Sieanna Edwards, Marinette, WI, Practical Nursing
Crystal Eggert, Brillion, WI, Practical Nursing
**Danielle Faskell, New London, WI, Practical Nursing
Kyra Gerue, Marinette, WI, Practical Nursing
*Steven Hendra, Fish Creek, WI, Practical Nursing
*Shelley Holmes, Marinette, WI, Practical Nursing
Ashley Kaye, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
Stacy Kepler, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing
Elisha Kessel, Marinette, WI, Practical Nursing
Bao Kue, Manitowoc, WI, Practical Nursing
Samantha LaCombe, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
Rebecca Landvatter, Armstrong Creek, WI, Practical Nursing
Elizabeth Lenhard, Hobart, WI, Practical Nursing
Creation Lorge, Bonduel, WI, Practical Nursing
Misty Maloney, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
Joanna Maus, Marinette, WI, Practical Nursing
*Kathryn Moore, Peshtigo, WI, Practical Nursing
Elizabeth Odegard, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
Angelina Pagan, Marion, WI, Practical Nursing
Marshall Pitz, Manitowoc, WI, Practical Nursing
*Amanda Polanco, Appleton, WI, Practical Nursing
**Carissa Puerzer, Oconto, WI, Practical Nursing
Tabitha Remer, Iron Mountain, MI, Practical Nursing
Ashley Rohm, Black Creek, WI, Practical Nursing
*Jessie-Rose Scholze, Algoma, WI, Practical Nursing
Jenna Schultz, Peshtigo, WI, Practical Nursing
Melissa Singer, Clintonville, WI, Practical Nursing
*Morgan Tebo, Marinette, WI, Practical Nursing
Abigail VanDeHei, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing
*Courtenay VanderLoop, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
**Brandi Whittaker, New Franken, WI, Practical Nursing
Karli Woodke, Pound, WI, Practical Nursing
Melissa Ziebell, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing
*Macneisha Alfred, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
*Vanessa Arellano, Appleton, WI, Practical Nursing
Kumba Bah, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
**Max Baranczyk, Suamico, WI, Practical Nursing
Brooke Baravetto, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
Savannah Bartels, Suamico, WI, Practical Nursing
Jasmine Benitez, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
**Danielle Bennett, Niagara, WI, Practical Nursing
**Sara Bernardy, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
Ericka Blake, Appleton, WI, Practical Nursing
Tami Brew, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
**Amanda Brouillard, Appleton, WI, Practical Nursing
Alma Caraballo, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
Jennifer Chartier, Menasha, WI, Practical Nursing
Karissa Clark, Kaukauna, WI, Practical Nursing
*Kayla Coenen, Greenleaf, WI, Practical Nursing
*Michelle Cole, Denmark, WI, Practical Nursing
Alexandria Demeny, Lena, WI, Practical Nursing
**Lynda Dimity, Pulaski, WI, Practical Nursing
*Heidi Dresel, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
Jasmin Elliott, Manitowoc, WI, Practical Nursing
Cassandra Engels, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
**Tracey Faulkender, Shawano, WI, Practical Nursing
Sheena Fischer, New London, WI, Practical Nursing
Isabel Flores, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing
Sandra Fuentes, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
**Stormy Gale, Kewaunee, WI, Practical Nursing
*Mikalyn Gilmet, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
Abbigayle Grosbeier, Brussels, WI, Practical Nursing
*Dana Guilette, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
Tia Habeck, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
Jenna Hacka, KAUKAUNA, WI, Practical Nursing
Alissa Harmon, Menasha, WI, Practical Nursing
**Alicia Hartwig, Greenville, WI, Practical Nursing
**Sara Hasenjager, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing
**Alicia Heesacker, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
*Hannah Hert, Cecil, WI, Practical Nursing
**Jill Hoelscher, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing
Whitney Huffman, Shawano, WI, Practical Nursing
Leah Jacobson, Appleton, WI, Practical Nursing
*Candace Johnson, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
Jayda Joseph, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing
**Amber Jurecki, LENA, WI, Practical Nursing
Kailey Justman, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
Steven Kriescher, New Franken, WI, Practical Nursing
*Abigail Krueger, Clintonville, WI, Practical Nursing
Kayla Kubiak, Lena, WI, Practical Nursing
Emily LaTulip, Wrightstwon, WI, Practical Nursing
*Kristin Lawrence, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
**Brynn Legois, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
*Skyler Lund, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing
*Morgan Marquardt, Tigerton, WI, Practical Nursing
*Paige Maurina, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
**Monica Medrano, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing
*Allison Meyer, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
**Morgan Meyers, Shawano, WI, Practical Nursing
Emily Miller, Keshena, WI, Practical Nursing
**Emily Miller, Weyauwega, WI, Practical Nursing
*Bobbi Obermeier, Shiocton, WI, Practical Nursing
**Leandra Paffrath, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing
Sierra Peeters, Seymour, WI, Practical Nursing
**Mollie Pigeon, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
*Kathryn Potts, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing
*Jessica Rappert, Menasha, WI, Practical Nursing
Jaymes Raymakers, Ashwaubenon, WI, Practical Nursing
Alexis Riemer, Luxemburg, WI, Practical Nursing
**Rachel Roedema, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
**Susan Rose, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
*Jasmine Roxburgh, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
*Daniela Santiago Escamilla, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
*Kendall Sarazin, Lake Linden, MI, Practical Nursing
Julia Schmidt, Pulaski, WI, Practical Nursing
Tiffany Schroeder, Kewaunee, WI, Practical Nursing
AnnMarie Spice, Gresham, WI, Practical Nursing
Stephanie Sporisky, Shawano, WI, Practical Nursing
Ashlee Stock, green bay, WI, Practical Nursing
Hannah Sullivan, Aurora, IL, Practical Nursing
Nathini Tawansaeng, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
*Linda Tebon, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing
*Brooke Temme, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
**Sara Terasa, Lakewood, WI, Practical Nursing
Mary Tipler, Seymour, WI, Practical Nursing
**Cynthia VargasCamacho, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing
Marissa Vervoren, De Pere, WI, Practical Nursing
*Kelsey Waterfall, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
**Taylor Wheeler, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
Dajahnae Williams, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
Mai Vang Yang, Green Bay, WI, Practical Nursing
Emily Zahn, Seymour, WI, Practical Nursing
Jeremey Berry, Green Bay, WI, Print Technician
**Saige Emmer, Wrightstown, WI, Print Technician
James Lyon, Green Bay, WI, Print Technician
Brandy Stevenson, Green Bay, WI, Print Technician
Elizabeth Thyssen, Green Bay, WI, Print Technician
Abigail Thyssen, Green Bay, WI, Print Technician
Cody Forbes, Portage, WI, Print Technology Certificate
Eric Gallop, Portage, WI, Print Technology Certificate
Danial Kram, Portage, WI, Print Technology Certificate
Andrew Pray, Portage, WI, Print Technology Certificate
Gage Anderson, Green Bay, WI, Professional Private Investigator Certificate
Dalia Cortez Aguilar, Green Bay, WI, Professional Private Investigator Certificate
Elaine Lamma, Green Bay, WI, Professional Private Investigator Certificate
Edinson Osorio Mercado, Green Bay, WI, Professional Private Investigator Certificate
Julia Smith, Marinette, WI, Professional Private Investigator Certificate
**Mark Chapman, Green Bay, WI, Professional Sales Certificate
Cole Weires, Green Bay, WI, Professional Sales Certificate
*Mitchell LaBerge, Bonduel, WI, Promotions & Events Management Certificate
**Linsey Jones, Green Bay, WI, Prototype and Design Technician
*Michael Pues, Port Charlotte, FL, Prototype and Design Technician
Stephanie Krafft, Oneida, WI, Quality Improvement & Innovation Certificate
Cole Osterloh, Luxemburg, WI, Quality Improvement & Innovation Certificate
**Daniel Carlson, De Pere, WI, Renewable Energy-Solar Certificate
Tracy Teebo, Denmark, WI, Respiratory Therapist
Cole Weires, Green Bay, WI, Sales Representative
**Carl Wolter Jr, De Pere, WI, Sales Representative
**Olivia DeGayner, Green Bay, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
**Amanda Sinicki, Kewaunee, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
**Laura Collins, Sobieski, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
**Sandra Fuller, Green Bay, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
**Kyra Grandall, Cashton, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
Destiny Gunther, Pembine, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
**William Hammen, Little Chute, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
*JulieAnna Hartwig, Marinette, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
Amanda Loberger, Gillett, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
*Tiffany Mason, Green Bay, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
Walter Moua, Green Bay, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
Daisy Otto, Menominee, MI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
Dharmi Patel, Green Bay, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
Austin Peggs, Green Bay, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
Naciri Rivera, Green Bay, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
*Elizabeth Sandoval, De Pere, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
**Catherine Shockley, Green Bay, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
**Theresa Slavek, Green Bay, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
**Tom Vang, Green Bay, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
**Cheng Yeng Vang, Green Bay, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
**Breanna Vanpay, Denmark, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
**Melissa Watson, De Pere, WI, Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate
**Paige Bellin, Luxemburg, WI, Social Media Design Certificate
**Jenny Schink, Greenleaf, WI, Social Media Design Certificate
Cinthia Rojas, Green Bay, WI, Special Education Certificate
Christina Syring, Hobart, WI, Special Education Certificate
Angela Mauritz, Peshtigo, WI, Special Education Certificate
Amber Sperberg, Green Bay, WI, Special Education Certificate
Jacob Faltynski, Green Bay, WI, Stick Welding Certificate
Matthew Heidenreich, Luxemburg, WI, Stick Welding Certificate
Justin Oneal, Reedsville, WI, Stick Welding Certificate
Heidi Behnke, Denmark, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education
**Madeline Knetzger, Green Bay, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education
Michael Roberts, Two Rivers, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education
**Rebecca Petasek, Green Bay, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education
Ivy Rabideau, Green Bay, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education
Ivy Rabideau, Green Bay, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education
Elizabeth Talcott, Green Bay, WI, Substance Abuse Counselor Education
Yessenia Carlos, Green Bay, WI, Supervision Certificate
Carol Carlton, Crivitz, WI, Supervision Certificate
Heidi Gazza, Green Bay, WI, Supervision Certificate
Cinthia Martinez Juarez, Green Bay, WI, Supervision Certificate
Edward Polzer, Daggett, MI, Supervision Certificate
Joshua Schulze, Green Bay, WI, Supervision Certificate
Zoua Vue, Madison, WI, Supervision Certificate
Karen Adkins, Green Bay, WI, Supervision Certificate
Marrissa Andrews, Green Bay, WI, Supervision Certificate
Erin Choate, Oconto, WI, Supervision Certificate
Jennifer House, Green Bay, WI, Supervision Certificate
Breanne Johnson, Peshtigo, WI, Supervision Certificate
Todd Just, De Pere, WI, Supervision Certificate
Brianna Maas, Green Bay, WI, Supervision Certificate
Sharon Madosh, Bonduel, WI, Supervision Certificate
David Randow, Green Bay, WI, Supervision Certificate
Stacy Stevens, Green Bay, WI, Supervision Certificate
**Cassandra Stangel, New Franken, WI, Supply Chain Management
Draden Anderson, Green Bay, WI, Supply Chain Management
Aasha Arriaga Suarez, De Pere, WI, Supply Chain Management
Kaitlin Kuczynski, Little Suamico, WI, Supply Chain Management
**Raelle Wick, Green Bay, WI, Supply Chain Management
Jordan Priewe, Shawano, WI, Supporting Children's Learning Certificate
**Cinthia Rojas, Green Bay, WI, Supporting Children's Learning Certificate
*Amber Sperberg, Green Bay, WI, Supporting Children's Learning Certificate
**Brooklyn Walechka, Kewaunee, WI, Supporting Children's Learning Certificate
Brooke Algiers, New London, WI, Surgical Technologist
Sarah Courchaine, Green Bay, WI, Surgical Technologist
Albern Fidel, Green Bay, WI, Surgical Technologist
Kelsey Garczynski, Gillett, WI, Surgical Technologist
Christina Gerou, Green Bay, WI, Surgical Technologist
Meagan Green, Manitowoc, WI, Surgical Technologist
*Adrianna Hallett, Green Bay, WI, Surgical Technologist
Samantha Heinz, shawano, WI, Surgical Technologist
**Alicia Hernandez, Appleton, WI, Surgical Technologist
Bailee Jodar, Hilbert, WI, Surgical Technologist
**Kasandra Kostreva, Pound, WI, Surgical Technologist
**Trevor Lewan, Pulaski, WI, Surgical Technologist
**Danielle Liegeois, Little Suamico, WI, Surgical Technologist
**Jennifer Ludeman, Oshkosh, WI, Surgical Technologist
Jaime Nason, Oshkosh, WI, Surgical Technologist
*Hailey Ormsbee, Potter, WI, Surgical Technologist
**Hope Sanderfoot, Three Lakes, WI, Surgical Technologist
*Lenora Shipman, Green Bay, WI, Surgical Technologist
Spencer Silvola, Hancock, MI, Surgical Technologist
Jodi Vandehei, Oneida, WI, Surgical Technologist
Gaoxong Vang, Green Bay, WI, Surgical Technologist
Megan Voigt, Appleton, WI, Surgical Technologist
**Lexi Wollersheim, Kaukauna, WI, Surgical Technologist
Carlisha Banks, Green bay, WI, Surgical Technologist
Reese Paplham, Kewaunee, WI, Sustainable Food & Agriculture Systems
Katie Johnson, Wallace, MI, Therapeutic Massage
Joseph Walder, Green Bay, WI, Utilities Engineering Technology
Jose Garcia, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Virtualization System Administrator
**Andrew Hess, Green Bay, WI, Web Application Programming Technician
**Andrew Hess, Green Bay, WI, Web Design
**Noah Roberts, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Web Design
**Noah Roberts, Sturgeon Bay, WI, Web Design
Drake Nooyen, Abrams, WI, Web Design Certificate
**Rebecca Schelk, Green Bay, WI, Web Design Certificate
**Chris Hoegger, Sobieski, WI, Web Programmer Certificate
**John Tearpock, Manitowoc, WI, Web Programmer Certificate
Reed Glover, Green Bay, WI, Welding
Brittany Melotte, Seymour, WI, Welding
Luke Ogurek, De Pere, WI, Welding
**Emery Tourville, Green Bay, WI, Welding
Thomas Vang, Denmark, WI, Welding
Loyal Bradley, Green Bay, WI, Welding
**Iuliia Aleksieieva, Kewaunee, WI, Wellness & Health Promotion
Brianna Baehman, Appleton, WI, Wellness & Health Promotion
*Lara Bayer, Fremont, WI, Wellness & Health Promotion
*Michael Bridges, Appleton, WI, Wellness & Health Promotion
**Jade Kast, Gresham, WI, Wellness & Health Promotion
EXCLUDESTART

Other News

EXCLUDESTART EXCLUDEEND EXCLUDEEND
CONTENTEND