CONTENTSTART
EXCLUDESTART EXCLUDEEND

Names of 1,000 December 2016 Graduates of NWTC

Author: Casey M Fryda

Thursday December 8, 2016
Congratulate the newest graduates of Northeast Wisconsin Technical College! Below are the students who have completed their graduation requirements since July 1,2016 AND have given us permission to release their names.


A stack of degrees about to be awarded to studentsKey: 
One asterisk (*) Graduate with honors
Two asterisks (**) Graduate with high honors

Accounting:
*Matthew Semrau, Abrams; *Stephanie Brittich, Crivitz; Kristine Huth, De Pere; Richard Lange, Gillett; **Jessica Baldwin, Green Bay; Misty Becker, Green Bay; *Nieves Cordova, Green Bay; **Brenda Jansen, Green Bay; Alexander Kaster, Green Bay; Marc Laabs, Green Bay; **Kyrstin Pace, Green Bay; *Justin Renard, Green Bay; **Jean Servais, Green Bay; **Tyler Targaczewski, Green Bay; KaBao Yang, Green Bay; Pheng Yang, Green Bay; *Melissa Bielinski, Greenleaf; **Lisa Pyatskowit, Gresham; Carli Stueck, Kewaunee; Cassandra Rietveld, Kingsford, MI; *Lesley Cajigas-Thomson, Lena; Lynn Mailloux, Menominee, MI; **Cynthia Ramos, Oneida; *Kourtney Erickson, Shawano; **Jillene Pavel, Shawano; Jetmir Mena, Sturgeon Bay; Bradley Glonek, Superior; Sergio Baca, Wausaukee
 
Accounting Assistant:
**Sarah Jeske, Abrams; *Stephanie Harris, Armstrong Creek; Katie Helein, Bonduel; *Kayla Cox, Coleman; Nikole Armstrong Schwartz, De Pere; **Kimberly Wendt, Denmark; Tammy Bacon, Green Bay; **Steven Banta, Green Bay; Emily Berceau, Green Bay; Melissa Boucher, Green Bay; Tyler DeGreef, Green Bay; *Michelle Delarwelle, Green Bay; *Jodi DeVries, Green Bay; *Ileana Discua, Green Bay; *Markia Graham, Green Bay; **Laura Hanson, Green Bay; **Leah Klein, Green Bay; *Jaime Ornelas, Green Bay; **David Phillips, Green Bay; Hailey Pichette, Green Bay; Morgan Pierquet, Green Bay; **Kristy Pinchard, Green Bay; **Cassie Pribyl, Green Bay; Vanessa Ring, Green Bay; Gabriel Sandoval, Green Bay; *Stephanie Scherer, Green Bay; **Jamie Spina, Green Bay; Taylor Vander Velde, Green Bay; **Sarah Volkman, Green Bay; **Allison Wierer, Green Bay; **Kaoying Yang, Green Bay; *Maisee Yang, Green Bay; **Lynne Kruse, Kewaunee; **Alecia Elrick, Kimberly; Jessica Skenandore, Manitowoc; Logan Dworak, Maribel; **Shannon Macgillivray, Marinette; Elizabeth Linares, Oneida; **Kassandra Bayer, Peshtigo; Darcie Roffers, Seymour; **Kayla Holtz, Shawano; **Marijane Wegner, Shawano; Nathan Holes, Sturgeon Bay; **Lisa Barta, Suamico; Bradley Glonek, Superior 
 
Administrative Professional:
Emily Romanek, Cecil; **Jessica Barber, De Pere; **Jacob Kuepper, Green Bay; *Tracy Ledocq, Green Bay; Jackie VanDeHey, Green Bay; Amy Walker, Oconto Falls; Denise Baker, Peshtigo
 
AODA (Alcohol and Other Drug Abuse) Certificate:
Terri Delaruelle, Suamico
 
Architectural Technology:
Alec Zimmermann, Green Bay; Jacob Virtues, Little Suamico; Dylan Athey, Suamico
 
Autism Technician:
**Maria Tabares Haro, Green Bay; **Maddie Kussow, Oconto Falls; Katherynn Rozivka, Wausaukee
 
Auto Collision Repair and Refinishing Technician:
Nicholas Gering, Ashwaubenon
 
Auto Collision Repair and Refinishing Technology:
Jacob DeGayner, Oneida
 
Automation Engineering Technology:
*Jason Maschke, De Pere; **Mary Grimmett, Green bay; Blake Ravet, Luxemburg; *Tracy Nicolai, Shawano
 
Automotive Technician:
Zachary Kamps, Gillett; Joshua Rastall, Porterfield
 
Automotive Technology:
Lauren Sierzant, De Pere; Collin Braschnewitz, Green Bay; Devon Marchese, Green Bay
 
Business Analyst:
**Brett Kohout, Green Bay
 
Business Management:
Jennifer Stoller, Algoma; *Tara Lambert, Casco; Andrew Becker, De Pere; *Benjamin Perry, De Pere; Brittany Zirbel, De Pere; *Tyler Engebose, Forestville; Deandre Bluntson, Green Bay; Alexander Acosta, Green Bay; Adam Brotski, Green Bay; **Nicholas Garrity, green bay; Whitney Gates, Green Bay; Pang Gorecki, Green Bay; **Rachel Grant, Green Bay; *Stephen Grant, Green Bay; **Francisco Guazzone, Green Bay; *Maxwell Gustafson, Green Bay; *Matthew Knoke, Green Bay; *Alex Kolpack, Green Bay; Charles Kriescher, Green Bay; *Justin Mroczenski, Green Bay; *Katia Ramirez Huerta, Green Bay; Anthony Shivers, Green Bay; **Kongmong Vang, Green Bay; Thomas Whaley, Green Bay; Claudia Wieting, Green Bay; Allaina Woodke, Green Bay; Kristine VandeHey, Greenleaf; **Jennifer Granquist, Hobart; Lynn Riha, Kewaunee; *Carri Fournier, Menominee, MI; Shawn Deprey, New Franken; **Desiree Millan, New Franken; *Laura Davis, Peshtigo; Bailey Hintz, Pulaski; **Stacie Damveld, Shawano; Kayla Logan, Shawano; **Amie Childs, Shiocton; **Elizabeth Hendricks, Sobieski; Nathan Leigh, Sobieski; **Cynthea Ploor, Sturgeon Bay; Courtney Sacotte, Sturgeon Bay; Katie Zeske, Suamico; **Nicole Beardsley, Wallace, MI; **Allisun Kent, Walnut Creek, CA; **Paris Sele, Weekie Washee, FL
 
Business Management with an Emphasis in Entrepreneurship:
Joshua Murray, De Pere; **Christine Wolff, Freedom; *Julia Brotz, Green Bay; Chad Gribble, Green Bay; Brandon Heppe, Green Bay; Bethany Johnson, Green Bay; Norman Lueskow Jr, Green Bay; Theresa Nelson, Green Bay; Mai Vang, Green Bay; Kameron Koehler, Kewaunee; Jamie Diederich, New Franken; Crystal Yedynak, Oconto; *Michelle Meyer, Oconto Falls; Samantha Brandt, Sturgeon Bay
 
Business Management with an Emphasis in Hotel & Restaurant:
*Ben Dowland, Sturgeon Bay
 
Business Management with an Emphasis in Promotions Management:
Sage Melum, Green Bay; *Amber Lawhorn, Mansfield, OH
 
Business Management with an Emphasis in Supply Chain:
Francisco Rubio, Green Bay; *Amy Deyo, Greenleaf
 
Career Pathways - Healthcare Customer Service Certificate:
Gabriela Torres, Gillett; Ana Avalos, Green Bay; Martha Garcia Martinez, Green Bay; Maria Ortega, Green Bay; Miriam Plascencia, Green Bay; Caitlin Robbins, Green Bay; Bailey Soukup, Green Bay; Viviana Rodriguez, Kewaunee
 
Career Pathways - Nursing Assistant Certificate:
Patricia Castaneda, Green Bay; Maria Castro-Martinez, Green Bay; Margarita Chetvertukhin, Green Bay; Estefania Hernandez, Green Bay; Sherice Moore, Green Bay; Eunique Varner, Green Bay; Paola Andrade, Kaukauna; Cecelia Zeise, Oconto
 
Civil Engineering Technology:
Trevor Homan, Cecil; *Brad Bowman, Shawano
 
CNC Operator:
Cory Magle, Algoma; Andrew Schmidt, Algoma; Brent Pieper, Bonduel; Joshua Richter, Bonduel; Nathan School, Bonduel; Bryce Stewart, Bonduel; Taylor Thiex, Bonduel
 
Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement:
Tabatha Belleau, Algoma; **Curt Vandertie, Brussels; **Samuel Ferg Meshnick, Clintonville; *Jason Stupka, De Pere; Kayla Vanderlinden, De Pere; Tristain Cook, Green Bay; Carlos Flores, Green Bay; Kyle Haines, Green Bay; **Takesha Howard, Green Bay; Jordan Jones, Green Bay; Jacob Klika, Green Bay; Jacob Klug, Green Bay; **Justin McFaul, Green Bay; Luis Moreno, Green Bay; Daniel Murillo Sepulveda, Green Bay; Casey Newtols, Green Bay; **Ian Schiefelbein, Green Bay; Aaron Swiecichowski, Green Bay; Timothy Jandrey, Greenleaf; **Jennifer Renon, Greenleaf; Haley Schultz, Gresham; Travis Kunze, Kewaunee; *Melissa Siebold, Kewaunee; **Jenna Brandt, Manitowoc; *Lorena Longstreet, Marinette; Jeffrey Stueck, Mishicot; Jesse Stevens, Oneida; Miguel Faudoa-Rios, Pound
 
Criminal Justice Law Enforcement-Advanced Standing Certificate:
Da Neng Vang, Green Bay
 
Criminal Justice Studies:
Karly Slaughter, Green Bay
 
Criminal Justice-720 Law Enforcement Academy:
**Benjamin Harvath, Appleton; **Curt Vandertie, Brussels; **Charles Nelson, Green Bay; **Garrett Baeten, Green Bay; **Levi Barske, Green Bay; **Mitchel Deterville, Green Bay; **Randy Hill, Green Bay; **Casey Newtols, Green Bay; **Alex Wanish, Green Bay; **Garth Russell, Hobart; **Matthew Dirksen, Marinette; **Alex Koratko, Stoughton; **Tanner Buchanan, Suamico
 
Dental Assistant:
Amber Witthuhn, Appleton; Faith Deering, Green Bay; Tiana Egnarski, Green Bay; **Taylor Konop, Green Bay; *Samantha Lukasik, Green Bay; *Nicole Rankin, Green Bay; *Mai Lee Yang, Green Bay; Alyssa Hood, Kingsford, MI; Elizabeth Nelson, Mayville; Jericah McKenney, Peshtigo; Rachel Liss, Pulaski
 
Design and Graphic Technology:
**Katie Kutska, Abrams; Alexandria Fredericks, Appleton; Maggie Mischler, Appleton; *Sarah Martin, Brussels; Katelynn George, Clintonville; Cassy Lentz, Coleman; Mackenzie Crowe, De Pere; **Nicole Frank, De Pere; **Kaitlynn Labs, De Pere; **Rachel Corpus, Green Bay; Jesus Flores, Green Bay; Robin Hashagen, Green Bay; **Olivia Nelson, Green Bay; Allison Stemper, Green Bay; *Sara Van De Wettering, Green Bay; Karyssa Vandeuren, Green Bay; **Alexxis Wickert, Green Bay; **Jenny Schink, Greenleaf; Cheri Lee Williams, Pulaski
 
Digital Marketing:
Courtney Clemo, Forest Junction; **Travis Schoen, Little Suamico; *Hannah Hurrle, New Franken; **Aaron Stuiber, Oconto Falls
 
Digital Media Technology:
**Brandon Palmer, Appleton; **Jason Woodrow, Appleton; **Jesse Bain, Green Bay; **Stephen Bonney, Green Bay; Lucas Geyer, Green Bay; Roderick Henderson, Green Bay; Tia Meigio, Green Bay; *Nathan Svacina, Green Bay; Reed Cudnohusky, Marinette; *Pamela Blaha, Shawano
 
Early Childhood Education:
*Randi Chanthavong, De Pere; **Lorie Torbeck, Egg Harbor; **Kari Anderson, Green Bay; *Sally Aquise Rios, Green Bay; **Michelle Kihntopf, Green Bay; **Annette Quale, Green Bay; **Amy Rohr, Green Bay; Sarah Roe, Marion; Donald Harmon Jr., Milwaukee; **Rachel Miliacca, Oak Creek; Alexander Hock, Seymour; **Lori Carlson, Shawano; Hope Hoffman, Shawano
 
Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 0-2 Certificate:
Erin Vanderloop, Brillion; Deborah Kellner, Green Bay
 
Early Childhood: Licensing Basic Ages 3-5 Certificate:
Deborah Kellner, Green Bay; Devan Tobias, Sun Prairie
Early Childhood: The Inclusion Certificate:
Deborah Rueden, West Allis
 
Electrical Power Distribution:
Zachary VanAsten, Appleton; Jacob Wettengel, Appleton
 
Electro-Mechanical Technology:
Scott Feucht, Cecil; **Mary Grimmett, Green bay; *Cole Huberty, Lena; Austin Collins, Luxemburg; Blake Ravet, Luxemburg; Scott Boeder, Wrightstown
 
Electronics/Biomedical Technology:
Jessica Foster, Green Bay; **Steven Schultz, Green Bay
 
Emergency Dispatch:
Karina Tiske, Green Bay
 
Emergency Medical Technician:
David Wood, Appleton; Wade Wudtke, Bonduel; Charles Pellman, Coleman; Laura Connelly, De Pere; Jamie Gildernick, De Pere; Emily Seifert, De Pere; Kayla Smith, De Pere; Tyler Tews, De Pere; Randall Meunier, Denmark; Marie Coppens, Gillett; Kiaya Doll, Gillett; Chrysta Williams, Gillett; Joshua Austin, Green Bay; Jesse Belleau, Green Bay; David Burroughs, Green Bay; Katie Clark, Green Bay; Denver Dean, Green Bay; Riley Grasee, Green Bay; Menachem Hasdi, Green Bay; Seth Joppe, green bay; Jacob Klug, Green Bay; Hilliary Kuchta, Green Bay; Andrew Palmbach, Green Bay; James Truckey, Green Bay; Jessica Walberg, Green Bay; Joshua Bonness, Greenleaf; Brennan Gilson, Greenleaf; Angela Vickman, Greenleaf; Jeremy Syring, Hobart; Angie Rasmussen, Iola; Joshua Luebke, Kaukauna; Hannah Hoffman, Kewaunee; Christian Bongle, Luxemburg; Kimberly Davister, Luxemburg; Matt Coshenet, Oconto; Mitchell Dakins, Oconto; Ciara Hendricks, Oconto; Matt Hoffman, Oconto; Brandon Madson, Oconto; Kami Burback, Oconto Falls; Crystal Wagner, Oconto Falls; Rebecca Wolff, Oshkosh; Samantha Greenwood, Peshtigo; Nathan Drummond, Pulaski; William Kuchelmeister, Shawano; Stephanie Flenz, Shiocton; Angela La Plant, Sturgeon Bay; Jason Andrews, Suamico; Matthew Dertz, Wausaukee; Anthony Wenzel, Wausaukee; Nathan Burton, Weyauwega
 
Emergency Medical Technician – Advanced:
Amber Dudkiewicz, Crivitz; Jamie Odom, Crivitz; Gregory Lexow, Silver Cliff
 
Energy Management Technology:
Mauricio Aguila, Green Bay
 
Enology:
*Craig Fletcher, Green Bay; **Sarah Van Der Perren, Green Bay
 
Environmental Engineering-Waste & Water Technology:
Amy Vollmer, Green Bay; Wyatt Kaberle, Nekoosa; Jeffrey Wychesit, Wisconsin Rapids
 
Farm Business & Production Management:
Keith Zastrow, Bonduel; **Brooke Kinjerski, Brussels; **Melisa Engebose, Casco; **Nicole Berg, Cecil; **Joseph Dudkiewicz, Civitz; **Ryan Fendryk, Crivitz; **Roger Wuhrman, Crivitz; **Tyler Hanna, Luxemburg; **Amy Koenig, New Franken; **Todd Polzin Jr, Porterfield; **Darren Rusch, Pound; *Rachel Kolkowski, Pulaski; **Geraldine Wesener, Shawano; Andrew Miller, Two Rivers
 
Fire Medic:
Ashley VanderLinden, Baileys Harbor; Daniel Doxtater, Green Bay; Brock Epping, Green Bay
 
Fire Protection Engineering Technology:
Pedro Curiel, Green Bay
 
Fire Science:
David Krueger, Green Bay; Justin Uitenbroek, Kaukauna
 
Foundations of Teacher Education:
*Tanya Smith, Shawano
 
General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay:
Dylan Bluma, De Pere; **Anthoni Ahnen, Green Bay; Heather Atkinson, Green Bay; *Natalie Bird, Green Bay; Shannon Dempsey, Green Bay; Cassandra Donovan, Green Bay; Caitlin Kiley, Green Bay; Lucas Lisch, Green Bay; Adriana Magana, Green Bay; Tyler Patnode, Green Bay; Rachael Tegen, Green Bay; *Brandon Vicenzi, Green Bay; Pa Xiong, Green Bay; Kaycee Sipe, Kewaunee; Kelsey Waloway, Marinette; Brenna Jaeger, Oconto Falls; *Ron Vecchie, Pulaski
 
General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Oshkosh:
Taylor Berken, Green Bay; Christopher Kelleher, Green Bay; **Jared Mocco, Green Bay; John Rodaer, Green Bay; **Sarah Hohn, Gresham; Hannah Tragoszanos, Luxemburg
 
Gerontology:
**Jeanette Gerke, De Pere; Amy Vanelzen, De Pere; **Lynn Gerdmann, Manitowoc; *Amy Diaz, Shawano; Cari Watters, Sturgeon Bay
 
Health Care Business Services:
Teri Wussow, Bonduel; Laura Collins, Crivitz; Michelle Bierer, De Pere; Rachel Peterson, De Pere; Autumn Covert, Gillett; Maria Dykeman, Green Bay; Amanda LaBlanc, Green Bay; Erin Noe, Green Bay; Corinna Wanish, Green Bay; *Samantha Thyssen, Kaukauna; Diana Bailey, Marinette; Judith Kline, Marinette; **Shelby DeRoche, Mishicot
 
Health Information Technology:
Leslie Konicki, Black River Falls; **Nichole Grinsteiner, Daggett, MI; Brandi Konop, Green Bay; Amanda Monfils, Green Bay; Jessica White, Green Bay; Ashley Bardowski, Menominee, MI; Robin Shepherd, Niagara; *Heidi Hannon, Stephenson, MI; Megan Hawkey, Sturgeon Bay
 
Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate:
Randi Eckman, Green Bay; Tasheena Newton, Shawano; Kayla Kraynik, Sturgeon Bay
 
Hospitality Management:
**Ashley Greene, De Pere; **Sarah Conery, Green Bay; Vitaliy Kuzubov, Green Bay; **Holly Reiswitz, Menominee, MI
 
Hotel & Restaurant Management:
Maricica Sylvester, De Pere
 
Human Resource Compliance Certificate:
Ann Hall, Marinette
 
Human Resources:
Janelle O'Hearn, De Pere; Rayme VanBeaver, De Pere; **Stephanie Williams, De Pere; *Angela Starkey, Destin, FL; **Shari Baer, Green Bay; Alex Brown, Green Bay; **Ariana Guzman, Green Bay; Bee Lee, Green Bay; Hilary Walker, Green Bay; **Pa Nhia Yang, Green Bay; Brianna Burzynski, Lowell, AR; **Maxine Lund, Marinette; Mai Xiong, New Franken; David Reedy, Shawano
 
Individualized Technical Studies:
*Co Luu, Green Bay
 
Individualized Technical Studies – Journeyworker:
**Chase Clover, Green Bay
 
Instructional Assistant:
Jennifer Allen, Green Bay; Brandi Nero, Oconto Falls; **Hannah Reed, Oconto Falls
 
Intro to Paraeducator Careers Certificate:
Monica Slater, Green Bay
 
IT Computer Support Specialist:
*Alex Van Rooy, Appleton; Lloyd Heitman, Coleman; *Cody Verheyen, De Pere; *Tyson Baeten, Green Bay; Christopher Burmeister, Green Bay; *Osiris Donan, Green Bay; **Lisa Frisch, Green Bay; **Clifford Homburg, Green Bay; **Joshua Werley, Green Bay; Eric Helms, Marinette; Nicholas McDonald, Marinette; Jacob Pickens, Marinette; Mitchell Faucette, Menominee, MI
 
IT-Computer Support Technician:
Jenna Kerkhoff, Bonduel; Edward Boeder, De Pere; Jason Ambrosius, Green Bay; Lynn Delvoye, Green Bay; Samantha Flentje, Green Bay; Dylan Kitzinger, Green Bay; Steven Nowikowski, Green Bay; Anthony Renish, Green Bay; Tou Kong Thao, Green Bay; Donald Hubert, Menominee, MI; *Christopher Nemetz Jr., Menominee, MI; *Kevin O'connor, Menominee, MI; **Cody Aderholdt, Townsend
 
IT-Network Specialist:
Collin Christensen, Athelstane; Christopher Brauer, De Pere; *David Fanlon, De Pere; Skyler Berk, Green Bay; Christian Clayton, Green Bay; Jason Klaus, Green Bay; **Timothy Lund, Green Bay; Steven McNutt, Green Bay; Michael Reiman, Green Bay; **Steven Schimmel Olson, Green Bay; Robert Weydt, Green Bay; Christopher Viste, Sturgeon Bay
 
IT-Software Developer:
**Bryan Watson, De Pere; **Ryan Feeney, Green Bay; **Eric Gjerde, Green Bay; Collin Herber, Green Bay; Sean Houle, Green Bay; Steven Schmidt, Kewaunee; **Eric Skenandore, Oneida; Jordan Ginzl, Pulaski
 
IT-Web Development and Design Specialist:
**Bryan Baye, Green Bay; *Brandon Curtis, Green Bay; Tyler Fuller, Green Bay; *Hyojoo Jeon, green bay; Anna Paplham, Green Bay; Cole Unsinn, Green Bay; **Morgan Wertelusky, Green Bay
 
Landscape Horticulture:
**Jennifer Elgin, Cecil; Stephanie Whitehouse, Clayton, GA
 
Leadership Development:
*Taylor Amell, Coleman; **Brandon Beard, De Pere; *Tammy Camptin, Green Bay; *Amelia Tuyls, Green Bay; *Ker Yang, Green Bay; **Michael Servais, Oneida; **Catherine Streble, Seymour
 
Library Assistant Certificate:
Lawrence LaMalfa, Green Bay
 
Linux System Administrator:
*Rochelle Flores, De Pere
 
Machine Tool - CNC Technician:
**Dakota Estrada, Black Creek; *Cory Dequaine, Green Bay; **Jordan Honzik, Green Bay; **Rolf Marty, Green Bay; *Ger Yang, Green Bay; *See Yang, Green Bay; Jonathan Phelps-Matthews, Kewaunee; **Skip Anderson, Luxemburg; Jared Ledvina, Luxemburg; Chase Lambert, Seymour
 
Machine Tool Operation:
**Brandon Paplham, Algoma; **Shane Jennings, Bark River, MI; **Robert Radtke, Bonduel; Mark Havlik, De Pere; Joshua Aprill, Green Bay; Kyle Delwiche, Green Bay; **Bailey Demeny, Green Bay; **Jordan Honzik, Green Bay; **Joseph Rundle, Green Bay; Noah Smet, Green Bay; Josh Sommer, Green Bay; *Xyeem Thao, Green Bay; **Nathaniel Wasielewski, Green Bay; **Chong Xiong, Green Bay; Glenn Garrity, Greenleaf; *Skip Anderson, Luxemburg; *Peter Ademino, Pulaski; Bryce Hilliker, Shawano; **Andrew Schultz, Shawano; **Jonathan Gordon, Sturgeon Bay 
 
Manufacturing Operations Management:
*Ker Yang, Green Bay; *Julie Knoblich, Wallace, MI
 
Marketing:
*Zachary Meister, Algoma; Derek Braun, Cato; Holly Tweedale, De Pere; Bernadine Brinkman, Green Bay; Matthew Champeau, Green Bay; **Penny Dier, Green Bay; Samantha Nelson, Green Bay; **Kelsey Schwerin, Green Bay; *Galen Sherbon, Green Bay; **Maiku Thao, Green Bay; *Hannah Torzewski, Green Bay; Zach Zaroff, Green Bay; Ricardo Reyes, Marinette; *Aaron Stuiber, Oconto Falls; *Michael Gallert, Pewaukee; Danielle Karcz, Pulaski; Alyssa Hammond, Shawano
 
Mechanical Design Technology:
**Brock Chaudoir, Green Bay; **Eric Scullion, Green Bay; Isaac Servais, Green Bay; *Lily Howe, Hobart; Cory Maas, Shawano
 
Medical Assistant:
**Jenna Hartfiel, Appleton; **Candice Plumb, Appleton; **Tabitha Torphy, Bonduel; **Desiree' Domke, Bryant; MaKayla Gritt, Gillett; Monica Campos, Green Bay; **Pablo Carvallo Boschi, Green Bay; **Kelly Clark, Green Bay; Karina Cordova, Green Bay; *Stephanie Deboth, Green Bay; Maria Ferrer, Green Bay; **Mercedes Kocken, Green Bay; *Karen Saucedo, Green Bay; Mackenzie Schneider, Green Bay; Linda Vue, Green Bay; *Abby Reardon, Kaukauna; *Mariah Seiltz, Kaukauna; Susana Calzada-Avelar, Kewaunee; Kaitlin Kline, Luxemburg; *Megan Buettner, Oconto Falls; **Brianna Firgens, Oconto Falls; Jodi Bardouche, Pulaski; **Sydnie Buck, Pulaski; **Megan Krause, Pulaski; Amber Johnson, Shawano; Michelle Kurtz, Stephenson, MI; Molly Keadle, Sturgeon Bay
 
Medical Coding Specialist:
**Melissa Nienhaus, Appleton; **Nichole Grinsteiner, Daggett, MI; Hamby Alford, Gillett; **Jennifer Boehlke, Green Bay; **Tina Petcoff, Green Bay; Karissa Peer, Lafayette, IN; **Cassidy Hesler, Manitowoc; Emily Van Kauwenberg, Manitowoc; Tiffany Eastman, Marinette; Josie Pichette, Marinette; **Shelby DeRoche, Mishicot; **Misty Rakow, Oconto; **Rachelle Egnarski, Pulaski; **Vickie Hetue, Shawano; Victoria Hennessee, Wrightstown
 
Medical Coding Specialist Certificate:
*Tia Nei, Sturgeon Bay
 
Networking Certificate:
*Jesse Cayer, Green Bay; William Keserich, Green Bay; *Benjamin Lecomte, Green Bay; Jacob Mehlhouse, Green Bay; **Vieng Say Moua, Green Bay; Jeremy Ronsman, Green Bay; Josh Soquet, Green Bay; James Spriggs, Green Bay; Justin Steiner, Green Bay; **Aaron Thiry, Luxemburg; **Russell Kuchta, Pulaski
 
Nursing - Associate Degree:
**Hannah Smith, Antigo; **Melissa Baum, Appleton; **Gabriel Buechel, Appleton; **Elizabeth Doornink, Appleton; **Krystle Larson, Appleton; *Michelle Nennig, Appleton; Melissa Polzin, Appleton; **Brittney Miller, Brillion; Danielle Berceau, Casco; *Jennalee Fameree, Casco; Tiffany Koehn, Chilton; *Megan Suettinger, Combined Locks; Sara Anderson, De Pere; *Mackenzie Dorow, De Pere; *Tracey Gay, De Pere; Pamela Geocaris, De Pere; Polina Lackiza, De Pere; **Anntonia Lee, De Pere; Kathryn Lund, De Pere; *Maranda Miller, De Pere; Amanda Leaveck, De Pere; *Abigail Crozier, Denmark; **Melissa Heraly, Denmark; Moriah Guilette, Forestville; *Rachael Peterson, Gillett; Casey Andersen, Green Bay; Danielle Awe, Green Bay; Chelsea Bailey, Green Bay; *Ruth Bluma, Green Bay; Carrie Carpenter, Green Bay; Rosann Darga, Green Bay; *Angelica Dillenburg, Green Bay; **Ashley Dugre, Green Bay; *Cheenoung Dupee, Green Bay; Melody Escoto, Green Bay; Amy Follensbee, Green Bay; Jodi Gilson, Green Bay; Samantha Golonka, Green Bay; *Emily Gruber, Green Bay; Kristen Haltom, Green Bay; **Stephanie Hasenzahl, Green Bay; *Amber Heaton, Green Bay; Raymond Henderson, Green Bay; *Robin Herlache, Green Bay; *Jennifer Huth, Green Bay; **Laura Johnson, Green Bay; **Katie Klinkner, Green Bay; Rachel Larson, Green Bay; Alissa Lasee, Green Bay; Brian Lord, Green Bay; **Philip Marchi, Green Bay; Kaylen Martin, Green Bay; Andrea Michalak, Green Bay; Victoria Michell, Green Bay; Jennifer Psenicka, Green Bay; **Alejandro Rodriguez, Green Bay; **Heather Safoula, Green Bay; *Jill School, Green Bay; Linda Sharp, Green Bay; Sarah Staeven, Green Bay; Bao Vang, Green Bay; *Erin Verheyen, Green Bay; Nicole Walmer, Green Bay; *Brittany Williams, Green Bay; **Marlene Manty, Howard; **Meghan Driessen, Kaukauna; Lindsay Shackelton, Kaukauna; Kristen Wilke, Keshena; *Alisha Boulter, Kewaunee; Katie Duescher, Kewaunee; Bernadette Warigi, Kimberly; **Whitney Aschinger, Laona; *Rachel Krueger, Larsen; *Jessica Tyriver, Larsen; *Marie Hammen, Little Chute; **Marissa Jacobs, Luxemburg; Sherry LePak, Luxemburg; Gwendolyn Berman, Marinette; Macy Gagne, Marinette; **Melissa Kowalski, Marinette; *Mariah Matthys, Marinette; **Amy Raygo, Marinette; Leah Rupert, Marinette; **Cassandra Vetort, Marinette; **Chelsea Comyne, Menominee, MI; *Sara Henes, Menominee, MI; **Krystal Klitzke, Menominee, MI; **Kennetta Banyard, Milwaukee; Marla Malin, Minneapolis, MN; Amanda Landolt, Neenah; Kaitlyn Picard, New Franken; Sarah Trepanier, Oconto; **Stephanie Wirtz, Oconto; **Tiffany Hoffenbecker, Oneida; **Jenna Husman, Oshkosh; Sara Courtois, Peshtigo; Tracey Haynes, Peshtigo; **Alicia Krische, Peshtigo; **Linda Oksa, Peshtigo; Katie Weed, Peshtigo; Sheri Konop, Pound; Samantha Schell, Pound; *Alexa Vandenlangenberg, Prentice; Maria Catalano, Pulaski; *Mercedes Dumas, Pulaski; Ashley Martin, Pulaski; Paige Bunkelman, Seymour; *Tiffani Bohm, Shawano; **Abigial Johnson, Shawano; *Gina Philbrick, Shawano; Maria Schlise, Shawano; Thomas Maronek, Sobieski; *Ryan McGrew, Sobieski; *Danielle Marcusen, Stephenson, MI; *Sayana Anderson, Sturgeon Bay; *Cherise Franda, Sturgeon Bay; Michele Olson, Sturgeon Bay; Shannon Schwartz, Suamico; **Angie Heckl, Suring; Crystal Kakes, Two Rivers; **Robin Strong, Two Rivers; Arianna Willert, Two Rivers; Hady Ndiaye, Wauwatosa
 
Nursing Assistant:
Hannah Wisneski, De Pere; Jordyn Zehms, New Franken; Lisa Bins, Pulaski; Beth Snell, Sturgeon Bay
 
Office Professional:
Emily Romanek, Cecil; Mao Khang, Eau Claire; Robin Hashagen, Green Bay; Chee Her, Green Bay; **Emily Kropidlowski, Green Bay; **Jacob Kuepper, Green Bay; *Christina Lee, Green Bay; Amelia Perez, Green Bay; Reyna Trevino, Green Bay; **Dayna Pearson, Whitelaw
 
Paralegal:
Evan Wagner, De Pere; **Robyn Metko, Green Bay; *Amanda Thompson, Green Bay; **Tammy Malach, Kewaunee; **Brittani Cole, Marinette; Cynthia Koebe, Seymour; Cassandra Campbell, Sobieski
 
Paralegal Post Baccalaureate:
**Derek Sweere, Appleton
 
Personal Care Worker Certificate:
Be Yang, Green Bay
 
Phlebotomy Certificate:
Jolene Hamilton, Kaukauna; Kelly Owen, Shawano
 
Photography:
Tiffani Wenninger, Appleton; **Colin Freeman, De Pere; **Sandra Solin, Deerbrook; Madeline Bowker, Green Bay; Justin Kaczmarek, Green Bay; *Megan O'Leary, Green Bay; Carson Sinkula, Green Bay; Rachel Wolfe Micek, Green Bay; *James Plansky, Menominee, MI; **Jacklyn Barlament, Oneida; Amber Earley, Sobieski
 
Physical Therapist Assistant:
Lauren Mahr, Crivitz
 
Practical Nursing:
Heather Raynier, Algoma; *Dan Burmeister, Appleton; Brittney Jungen, Appleton; *Murielle Larson, Appleton; *Amy Schmoll, Appleton; Arianna Seidl, Appleton; *Kylee Vandermoss, Appleton; Thong Vang, Appleton; Jennifer Landvatter, Armstrong Creek; Brenda Garza, Ashwaubenon; *Miranda Baumler, Carney, MI; Casey Charlier, Carney, MI; **Elinor Breitenbach, Cecil; *Jennifer Spreeman, Coleman; Nicole Goltz, Crivitz; Jesse Maye, Crivitz; **Kelly Zahn, Crivitz; Susan Castelic, De Pere; **Samael Jutila, De Pere; Marissa Becker, Denmark; Anna Garcia, Florence; Elaina Baum, Green Bay; *Kimberly Brown, Green Bay; **Mckenzie Cherney, Green Bay; *Briana Compton, Green Bay; *Nicole DeGrand, Green Bay; *Megan Dessart, Green Bay; *Guadalupe French, Green Bay; Danielle Goral, Green Bay; Amanda Heesacker, Green Bay; **Lyman Jacobs, Green Bay; *Rachelle Katers, Green Bay; Alicia Lemerande, Green Bay; *Miranda Miller, Green Bay; Molly Newhouse, Green Bay; *Nicole Oleszak, Green Bay; Francisco Perez Escamilla, Green Bay; *Katie Petasek, Green Bay; *Stefanie Shookman, Green Bay; Danyale Stewart, Green Bay; Halie Uhlig, Green Bay; Lexus Vang, Green Bay; Tiona Vohl, Green Bay; *Ashley Wagnitz, Green Bay; Lee Xiong, Green Bay; **Pachoua Xiong, Green Bay; Leah Banker, Greenville; Ashley Keddell, Kaukauna; Amanda Olson, Kaukauna; **Jennifer Holmes, Kewaunee; **Tammy Canales, Little Suamico; Shawn Loberger, Luxemburg; Sara Renier, Luxemburg; Danielle Thyes, Luxemburg; *Kayla Pleuss, Manitowoc; Amanda Reilly, Manitowoc; Candyce Peterson, Maribel; Michele Eland, Marinette; **Margaret Nowak, Marinette; Nicole Rudolph, Marinette; Jennifer Taylor, Marinette; Jeremy McDowell, Menominee, MI; **Shelley Schomer, Menominee, MI; **Tara Gilmore, Neenah; **Anna Behnke, Oconto Falls; *Emmie Friedman, Oconto Falls; *Michelle Hagen, Oshkosh; Bobbie Adell, Pembine; Amy Van Horn, Peshtigo; Ashley Teteak, Pound; *Taylor Diemel, Pulaski; Kimberlee Morales, Pulaski; *Tyler Blasi, Seymour; Jessica Heling, Shawano; Christian Kane, Shawano; **Holly Killoren, Shiocton; **Vanessa White, Shiocton; *Natalie Katers, Sobieski; *Brianna Faber, St Nazianz; *Chairity Heiden, Stephenson, MI; *Nancy Harsha, Suamico; *Taylor Barner, Two Rivers; Sarah Keery, Two Rivers; *Tayler Topper, Wallace, MI; *Alexis Schwaller, Wausaukee; Ron Skuja, Wausaukee; *Kayla Reindl, Whitelaw
 
Print Technician:
Alexandria Fredericks, Appleton; Maggie Mischler, Appleton; *Kaitlynn Labs, De Pere; **Kimberly Westover, De Pere; **Rachel Corpus, Green Bay; **Olivia Nelson, Green Bay; Allison Stemper, Green Bay; *Alexxis Wickert, Green Bay; Cheri Lee Williams, Pulaski
 
Prototype and Design Technician:
Tiffnee Julian, Green Bay; Joseph Salo, Green Bay
 
Radiography:
Mariah Martin, Green Bay
 
Solar Energy Technology:
Tracey Tyler, De Pere
 
Supply Chain Management:
Spencer Smiley, Appleton; **Benjamin Coveyou, Green Bay; *Tabitha Debauche, Green Bay; Lynn Delvoye, Green Bay; **Robert Martin, Green Bay; **Betsy Burmeister, Luxemburg; Clint Gigot, Sturgeon Bay
 
Surgical Technologist:
Megan Stadler, Appleton; Jacquelyn Tripp, Appleton; *Theresa Letter, Brussels; *Mandy Kaster, De Pere; Patricia Wierzbicki, De Pere; Rebecca Boucher, Green Bay; Kaylin Hall, Green Bay; Shannon Haney, Green Bay; *Megan Salentine, Green Bay; Heather Grimes, Green Bay; Jackie Kersten, Hilbert; *Ashley Berger, Kingsford, MI; Callie Vreeke, Manitowoc; **Hali VanThiel, Menasha; *Nan Thao, Milwaukee; **Shannon Schirmer, Mishicot; *Kyle Fenlon, Sturgeon Bay
 
Sustainable Food & Agriculture Systems:
Jonathan Propson, Greenleaf; **Deborah Kluth, Sturgeon Bay; **Jessica Gibeault, Two Rivers
 
Virtualization System Administrator:
Matthew Landrie, Green Bay; Rolin Vah, Pulaski
 
Web Application Programming Technician:
*Kiranmayee Kandadi, De Pere; *Brandon Curtis, Green Bay; **Elizabeth Kreisa, Green Bay; Steven Schmidt, Kewaunee; Daniel Hetue, Shawano
 
Web Design:
*Nathan Loose, Brillion; *Cheryl Diring, Green Bay; **Kakhi Chitishvili, Green Bay; **Mauricio Velasco Rey, Green Bay; **Miranda Laurent, New Franken; *Khris Knauer, Pulaski
 
Welding:
**Jamie Krauel, Algoma; Robert Bieber, Amberg; *Hunter Durian, Amberg; Bailey Mueller, Athelstane; **Collin Oleck, Crivitz; Todd Hilkert, Fence; **David King, Green Bay; **Jean Luquis, Green Bay; *Drist Vandenbush, Green Bay; Corey Carviou, Marinette; Roman Ramthun, Marinette; Kile Beattie, Peshtigo; Alan Brown, Pulaski; **Ryley Carnot, Silver Cliff; Trenton Bongle, Sturgeon Bay; *Phillip Holmen, Sturgeon Bay; **Richard Seidl, Sturgeon Bay; *Gregory Stephan, Sturgeon Bay; Austin Aide, Wausaukee; Preston DeLaet, Wausaukee; *Tanner Thoreson, Wausaukee
 
Wellness & Health Promotion:
*Jennifer Hedrick, Birnamwood; Jamie Berken, Green Bay; Joshua Derks, Green Bay; Greg Malbon, Green Bay; *Dara Specker, Green Bay; **Cathy Leicht, Hobart; Cainen Shooter, Shawano; LeeAnn Smith, Shawano; **Stacie Kuck, Sheboygan; **Linda Golik, Sobieski
 
Winemaking - Advanced Certificate:
Sandra Johnson, Franksville;                                                                                                                                                                                                        
EXCLUDESTART

Other News

EXCLUDESTART EXCLUDEEND EXCLUDEEND
CONTENTEND