CONTENTSTART
EXCLUDESTART EXCLUDEEND

Candidates for December 2015 graduation from NWTC

Friday December 11, 2015
More than 1,100 students will graduate Dec. 18, 2015 from Northeast Wisconsin Technical College. Below are the names of students who gave us permission to publish their names. Other students may have graduated but withheld permission for publication. 

Key: One asterisk (*) marks a student who will graduate with honors; two indicate high honors; three indicate highest honors.

Accounting:
Amy Black, Bonduel;**Wendy Nasgovitz, Coleman;**Sue Ann Zellner, Denmark;Samantha Wilson, Gillett;**Maricruz Alavez Sallaz, Green Bay;Cody Aude, Green Bay;Misty Becker, Green Bay;**Eve Bishop, Green Bay;**Jamie Bruley, Green Bay;Amanda Ehlers, Green Bay;Amy Kue, Green Bay;Tyler Kuhn, Green Bay;Ji Moua, Green Bay;Susan Orde, Green Bay;**Kyrstin Pace, Green Bay;Tyler Perrault, Green Bay;Joshua Schroeder, Green Bay;*Ma Yang, Green Bay;Eric VandenHouten, Luxemburg;*Becky Chasensky, Marinette;Linda Kipf, Marinette;Autumn Spencer, New Franken;**Lauren Wauters, New Franken;Corey Marsolek, Peshtigo;Rachel Everard, Pulaski;Kara Sculley, Pulaski;Shawn Skenandore, Seymour;Tina Brodbeck, Sturgeon Bay;Jetmir Mena, Sturgeon Bay;*Krista Berg, Suamico;*Naomi Tucker, Suamico;Doug Schlies Jr, Wausaukee;*Travis Leitermann, Wrightstown
 
Accounting Assistant:
**Bridget Wesoloski, Abrams;Amy Black, Bonduel;**Romaine Strauss, Bonduel;**Pamela Ault, Green Bay;*Ileana Discua, Green Bay;Tyler Kuhn, Green Bay;Anabel Leon Leon, Green Bay;Matthew Rotter, Green Bay;**Dipali Salunke, Green Bay;Michael Schroeder, Green Bay;Jessica Skenandore, Green Bay;**Nicole Stache, Green Bay;*Tyler Targaczewski, Green Bay;Jordan Teague, Green Bay;Jason Thammavong, Green Bay;Song Vang, Green Bay;**Steven Vang, Green Bay;Blanca Writt, Green Bay;*Ma Yang, Green Bay;**Lisa Pyatskowit, Gresham;**Cynthia Ramos, Hobart;Marina Drevenchuk, Luxemburg;**Tanya Benser, Marinette;**Lauren Wauters, New Franken;**Elizabeth Berendt, Peshtigo;*Nancy Bruce, Peshtigo;Rachel Everard, Pulaski;Margaret Melcher, Shawano;*Paige Sylvester, Sobieski;**Jean Chase, Sturgeon Bay;*Samantha Czechan, Sturgeon Bay;Melissa Whalen, Sturgeon Bay
 
Administrative Professional:
**Jennifer Kane, De Pere;**Cheryl Neyrinck, Green Bay;Pa Xiong, Green Bay;*Connie Jaworski, Pulaski;Amanda Roemaat, Suamico;*Kelly Herres, Tigerton
 
Architectural Technology:
Jordan Dart, Green Bay
 
Automation Engineering Technology:
**Vitaliy Banyuk, Green Bay;Daniel Adams, Luxemburg;*Ezekiel Riley, Oneida;**Fred Meisner, Shawano
 
Automotive Technician:
Ryan Stevens, Howard
 
Automotive Technology:
**Christopher Salentine, Green Bay;Clade Adkins, Shawano
 
Business Management:
*Megan Huisman, Abrams;**Michelle Long, Bonduel;*Jacob Elm, De Pere;David Kieffer, De Pere;*Samuel Secor, De Pere;Amber Spaulding, De Pere;Ryan Steinhorst, Denmark;**Erik Cornelius, Freedom;**Brandon Baeten, Green Bay;Rebecca Carr, Green Bay;*Seth Duame, Green Bay;*Bryan Frelich, Green Bay;Fabian Gonzalez Mendoza, Green Bay;Alexandria Jisa, Green Bay;*Willemina Koopmans, Green Bay;Sam Milhaupt, Green Bay;Marissa Nehring, Green Bay;Dale Perry, Green Bay;*Jacqueline Roseberry, Green Bay;Ashley Smith, Green Bay;**Michele Smith, Green Bay;**Alecia Thibaudeau, Green Bay;**Josiah Vande Hei, Greenleaf;**Jason Kleppen, Hilbert;**Jason Kleppen, Hilbert;Tyler Dubey, Menominee,MI;Gisela Ravet, Menominee,MI;Kevin Smith, Menominee,MI;Tyler Gossen, Mesa, AZ;Jordan Bostwick, Oconto;Kylie DeBroux, Oconto Falls;Roland Grosshuesch, Sturgeon Bay;**Ashley Laluzerne, Sturgeon Bay;*Kyler Schadrie, Wrightstown
 
Business Management with an Emphasis in Credit & Finance:
**Mary Mehlberg, Luxemburg
 
Business Management with an Emphasis in Entrepreneurship:
Michelle Mickelson, Cadott;April Bergene, De Pere;**Wendy Vorpahl, Gillett;**Angela Bebo, Green Bay;*Ryan Florian, Green Bay;Chad Gribble, Green Bay;Michelle Kniess, Green Bay;*Noah Lewis, Green Bay;Andrew Peterson, Green Bay;Tanner Jepsen, Greenleaf;*Suzanne Gierach, Sheboygan;Patrick Sarenich, Wrightstown
 
Business Management with an Emphasis in Global Business:
**Joshua Gildemeister, Pulaski
 
Business Management with an Emphasis in Hotel & Restaurant:
Tyler Evers, De Pere
 
Business Management with an Emphasis in Promotions Management:
Shaia H-Bernard, Kaukauna;Kacy Rindal, Menominee,MI;Lori Tryan, Menominee,MI;*Robert Peterson, Sobieski
 
Business Management with an Emphasis in Supply Chain:
Angela Hill, Green Bay;Sarah Schultz, Ishpeming, MI
 
Business Operations Certificate:
*Robert Peterson, Sobieski
 
Business Software Essentials Certificate:
Debora Peterson, Green Bay
 
Certified Medication Assistant:
Heather Benter, Collins;Brittany Platten, Manitowoc;Brandi Tuschel, Manitowoc;Brianna Faber, St Nazianz
 
Cisco System Administrator:
**Peter McCabe, Green Bay
 
Computer Support Certificate:
*Michelle Holford, Green Bay
 
Computer Support Specialist – IT:
Christopher Cornelius, De Pere;Jason Hoholek, Denmark;Tyler Parizek, Denmark;Zachary Alberts, Green Bay;Mark Anderson, Green Bay;**Sean Billotte, Green Bay;Michelle Holford, Green Bay;Kelly Keon Lee, Green Bay;Her Pao Lor, Green Bay;*Kenneth Manecke, Green Bay;**Taylor Mullen, Green Bay;Eric Peterson, Green Bay;Matthew Staude, Green Bay;Robert Unterburger SR, Green Bay;James Vandenplas Sr, Luxemburg;Clare Bauer, Manitowoc;*Rolin Vah, Pulaski
 
Computer Support Technician – IT:
**Douglas Casper, Green Bay;Jimmy Lee, Green Bay;HouaWa Moua, Green Bay;Vood Moua, Green Bay;Steven Nowikowski, Green Bay;Clare Bauer, Manitowoc
 
Criminal Justice – Corrections:
Whitney Pavlat, Algoma;**Eleanor Bellisle, Green Bay;Janice Gurvey, Green Bay;Christopher Mitchell, Green Bay;Katrina Nelson, Green Bay;**Daniela Sutherland, Green Bay;*Amanda Van Dyck, Green Bay;**Larecia Whitehead, Green Bay;*Laura Luther, Suring
 
Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement:
Mark Kuehn, Algoma;Hunter Nystrom, Amberg;**Beau Berger, Casco;*Casey Langenberg, De Pere;Sheila Sleeter, De Pere;*Jordan Zeise, De Pere;Derek Klarkowski, Denmark;**Daniel Alsteen, Green Bay;Nicholas Burkart, Green Bay;*Wiskenoh Chevalier, Green Bay;*Selene Day, Green Bay;Tressa DePouw, Green Bay;Samuel Duval, Green Bay;*Alexa Ebel, Green Bay;Emily Eggert, Green Bay;Ryan Fengler, Green Bay;David Halla, Green Bay;Joshua Jablonski, Green Bay;Marcia Jones, Green Bay;**Ashley Kurtzbach, Green Bay;*Yanira Letona, Green Bay;Joseph Mueller, Green Bay;William Pamperin, Green Bay;*Katarina Paul, Green Bay;Joshua Richards, Green Bay;Kurt Schierland, Green Bay;*William Shade, Green Bay;**Abagail Vandenmeerendonk, Green Bay;*Kayla Vanderlinden, Green Bay;*Nicole Welch, Green Bay;*Solomon Yang, Green Bay;*Austin Lawrence, Kewaunee;Bobbi Gilson, Luxemburg;Jacob Jandrin, Luxemburg;*Jacob Eberhardt, Manitowoc;**Jaden Kleinke, Marinette;**Brandon Tousey, Oconto;Jeffrey Bruso, Peshtigo;*Derek Koronkiewicz, Peshtigo;Jacob Roberts, Pound;Tyler Hegbloom, Pulaski;Kelsey Stone, Pulaski;*Anthony Sigl, Seymour;Hailee Wolf, Two Rivers
 
Criminal Justice Law Enforcement-Advanced Standing Certificate:
Dawn Chaikowski, Crivitz;William Nething, Denmark;Selene Day, Green Bay;Alexa Ebel, Green Bay;Ryan Fengler, Green Bay;Ashley Kurtzbach, Green Bay;Yanira Letona, Green Bay;Katarina Paul, Green Bay;Kyle Stotzheim, Green Bay;Jaden Kleinke, Marinette;Brandon Tousey, Oconto;Cody Rollin, Sobieski;Justin Schmeichel, Two Rivers;Tristan McClister, Wausaukee
 
Criminal Justice-Law Enforcement 520 Academy:
*Ryan VanDyn Hoven, Appleton;*Amanda Irish, De Pere;*Ryan Wehrmann, Elkhart Lake;Justine Mehojah, Green Bay;Erika Tapia, Green Bay;**Matthew VandenLangenberg, Green Bay;*Craig Fleischhacker, Milwaukee;Cletus Ninham, Oneida;Rochel Smith, Oneida;Zakary Korpita, Pulaski;**Craig Compton, Sobieski;*Kyle Novack, Two Rivers
 
Dental Assistant:
Morgan Gerend, Brussels;Cyntia Alvarado, Green Bay;Katie Bennett, Green Bay;*Alyssa Leach, Green Bay;**Rhonda Martin, Green Bay;Brooke Sebero, Green Bay;**Brittany Van Boxel, Green Bay;**Tatyana Wagner, Green Bay;**Megan Alsteen, Luxemburg;Alan Ramirez, Shawano;Katarina Engebos, Suamico;**Paige Starzynski, Wallace, MI
 
Design and Graphic Technology:
**Daphorn Lee, Appleton;**Lynn Meshke, De Pere;Justin Miller, De Pere;*Jose Cerda Sepulveda, Green Bay;**Ellen Erland, Green Bay;*Bethany Lambert, Green Bay;Allison Oettinger, Green Bay;**Debora Peterson, Green Bay;Nicole Thumann, Green Bay;*Morgan Walker, Green Bay;**Michael Beschta, Hobart;Alec Slempkes, Lena;Melanie Schuler, Luxemburg;Amanda Hady, Marinette;**Michelle Correa, Neenah;Tyler Zellner, New Franken;Jessie Peotter, Seymour;*Tori Phillips, Sobieski
 
Diesel Equipment Technology:
*Kirk Tetzlaff, De Pere
 
Digital Marketing:
*Tyler Baenen, Green Bay
 
Digital Media Technology:
*Nathan Rowinsky, Appleton;**Robin Wallin, Crivitz;Rachel Anker, De Pere;Benjamin Anderson, Green Bay;Daniel Graziano, Green BAy;Robert Maloney, Green Bay;*Meghan McCall, Green Bay;Elizabeth Steffens, Green Bay;Travis Cleven, Greenleaf;*Ryleigh Zakowski, Hilbert;*Christopher Bania, Hobart;**Leah Gralapp, Kaukauna;Reed Cudnohusky, Marinette;Kathryn Lapacz, Sobieski
 
Early ChildhoodEducation:
Rachel Clark, Abrams;**Sara Barnekow, Conover;**Ashlee Campos, De Pere;**Kassandra Jauquet, De Pere;**Tami Van Gruensven, De Pere;**Liliana Bernhardt, Green Bay;*Kyla Campbell, Green Bay;Roxie Conroy, Green Bay;*Kevin Klatkiewicz, Green Bay;Leah Schoultz, Green Bay;**Lisa Schroepfer, Green Bay;Ashley Villarreal, Green Bay;Rachel Demerath, Oconto;**Brenda Brewer, Oregon;*Jessica Schoettle, Osseo;**Lynnemarie Edwards, Pleasant Prairie;Brittney Melbauer, Seymour;**Summer Stietz, South Wayne;Kimberly Eckelberg, Tomah;**Kendra Barker, Wausaukee
 
Early Childhood: Child Care Administration Certificate:
**Tami Van Gruensven, De Pere
 
Early Childhood: The Preschool Certificate:
**Mary Wegner, Watertown
 
Electrical Power Distribution:
Wojciech Ziemianczyk, Baraboo
 
Electro-Mechanical Technology:
Kyle Trudell, Florence;*Nicholas Stanzione, Green Bay;Daniel Adams, Luxemburg;**Aaron DeGrave, Luxemburg;**Fred Meisner, Shawano
 
Electronics/Biomedical Technology:
*Anthony Gronseth, Green Bay
 
Emergency Medical Technician:
Halee Stewart, Ashwaubenon;Stacy Burmeister, Black Creek;Morgan Schoenebeck, Casco;Mandie Warner, Denmark;Todd Miller, Florence;Rebecca Peterson, Florence;Mark Mattson, Grand Chute;Maryama Abdi, Green Bay;Mark Anderson, Green Bay;Kirkland Birk-Earley, Green Bay;Riley Cioni, Green Bay;Samuel Duval, Green Bay;Benjamin Groddy, Green Bay;Kyler Hartl, Green Bay;August Klehn, Green Bay;Autumn Maloney, Green Bay;Cory Massart, Green Bay;Annita Weber, Green Bay;Breanna Woods, Green Bay;Shannon Schwenke, Hobart;Justin Uitenbroek, Kaukauna;Nicole Bush, Kewaunee;Nathan Knipp, Kewaunee;Britney Parma, Kewaunee;Thomas Zanis, Lakewood;James Sopata, Lena;Joshua Beeler, Little Suamico;Drew Hetz, Manitowoc;Levi Sanborn, Marinette;Ryan Peterson, Menasha;Taylor Giroux, Menominee,MI;Lorraine Barbier-Bartelme, Mountain;Bonnie Juckem, Mountain;Larry Juckem, Mountain;Alyssa Banker, Seymour;Jennifer Galler, Seymour;Lydia Buntrock, Shawano;David Diamond, Shawano;Rachel Raddant, Shawano;Eric Mrdjenovich, Sheboygan;Gregory Lexow, Silver Cliff;Katelyn Brunswick, Sturgeon Bay;Mariah Minten, Sturgeon Bay;Rima Patel, Sturgeon Bay;Nicholas Selissen, Suamico;Sheri Exferd, Townsend;Jacob Wienecke, Two Rivers;Abigail Ashbeck, Wabeno;Michael Henderson, Winneconne
 
Emergency Medical Technician – Advanced:
Kari Gandt, Gillett;Kevin Peters, Kenosha;Travis Cain, Oconto;John Floyd, Oconto;Cody Henry, Oconto;Patty Thomas, Oconto Falls;Alyssa Banker, Seymour;Carla Halvorson, Two Rivers
 
Energy Management:
*Sarah Nejedlo, Green Bay
 
Environmental Engineering-Waste & Water Technology:
*Ashtyn Schwake, De Pere;**Kimberlyn Schwake, De Pere;Jacob Casebeer, Green Bay;Ryne Koehler, Green Bay
 
Financial Institutions Management:
Luis Rios, Green Bay
 
Fire Medic:
Carrie Rentmeester, Green Bay
 
Fire Science:
Tyler Hillen, Neenah;Nicholas Selissen, Suamico
 
General Studies Transfer Certificate UW-Green Bay:
*Alejandro Ayala, Green Bay;Ashley VanDerWegen, New Franken
 
Gerontology:
**Therese Bradford, Green Bay;*Danielle Corby, Green Bay;*Michelle Eland, Green Bay;**Shanna Johnson, Green Bay;Lori Paitl, Menominee,MI;**Kathleen Mengel Flesch, Neenah;*Makenzy Ellis, Seymour
 
Health Care Business Services:
**Madison Van Straten, De Pere;*Betsy Johnson, Green Bay;Brittany Langenberg, Green Bay;Jessica Lopez, Green Bay;**Crystal McArdle, Green Bay;**Crystal McKellip, Green Bay;*Rebecca Petroski, Green Bay;Ashley Rustad, Green Bay;*Sarah Steffens, Green Bay;Rachel Murray, Howard;Tracy Hammen, Little Chute;Karissa Kosmal, Pulaski
 
Health Care Business Services Certificate:
*Jamie Lawrence, Peshtigo
 
Health Care Leadership Advanced Certificate:
Taylor Amell, Coleman
 
Health Care Leadership Certificate:
Tammy Moua, Green Bay
 
Health Information Technology:
**Taylor Demmin, Algoma;**Jodi Johnson, Crivitz;Amy Fulwiler, De Pere;*Lauren Daley, Green Bay;**Sandra Deterville, Green Bay;Gloria D'Souza, Green Bay;Barbara Giese, Green Bay;Emtisha Harvell, Green Bay;Sandra Keiler, Green Bay;**Lisa Hempe, Hobart;*Mitchell Becker, Little Chute;*Joanne Johnson, Niagara;Elizabeth Webster, Oneida;Nichol Brattain, Peshtigo;*Tracy Larsen, Shawano
 
Healthcare Customer Service Representative Certificate:
Marilyn Murillo, De Pere;Lilibel Diaz, Green Bay;Maria Hernandez, Green Bay;Viviana Martinez, Green Bay;Aracelli Membreno, Green Bay;Mercedes Orozco, Green Bay;Neng Xiong, Green Bay;Francisco Fernandez, Kewaunee;Kimberly Gonzalez-Martinez, Luxemburg;Maria Mora, Luxemburg;Jesse Metoxen, Shawano
 
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, and Refrigeration Technology:
Jacob Vanderpoel, De Pere
 
Hospitality Management:
Brandon Loritz, De Pere
 
Hotel & Restaurant Management:
Sarah Sargent, Casco;*Kayla Johnson, Green Bay;*Thomas Oreskovic, Green Bay;Michelle Drees, Peshtigo
 
Human Resource Compliance Certificate:
Marco Araiza, Green Bay;Maria Morales, Green Bay
 
Human Resources:
**Soupha Keoprasith, De Pere;**Ashley Blazer, Denmark;Ginnie Belanger, Green Bay;Joshua Blau, Green Bay;Alex Brown, Green Bay;*Stephanie Goethe, Green Bay;Joselyn Gruenke, Green Bay;Jennifer Trevethan, Green Bay;*Bethany Yuhasey, Green Bay;*Deanna Diny, Greenleaf;**Ronda Hansen, Marinette;**Kate Oehler, Marinette;Toni White, Marinette;Michelle Browning, Oneida;*Adam Thill, Peshtigo
 
Individualized Technical Studies:
**Hollie Bauer, Green Bay;Taylor Lashua, Iola;Lauren Brown, Kingsford, MI;**Gary Anderle, Lakewood
 
Individualized Technical Studies – Journeyworker:
Peter Mleziva, Appleton;**Jacob Becker, Inver Grove Hghts, MN;*Zachary Wagner, New Franken
 
Instructional Assistant:
*Jodi Warren, Green Bay
 
Internet Broadcasting Certificate:
*Meghan McCall, Green Bay;**Leah Gralapp, Kaukauna
 
IT-Web Development and Design Specialist:
**Anitha Gandhi, De Pere;Mathew Talano, De Pere;*Dana Boehm, Denmark;**Matthew Boettcher, Green Bay;**Michael Renish, Green Bay;Veronica Zarate, Green Bay
 
Landscape Horticulture:
Kimberly Desotell, Green Bay;**Melissa Schroeder, Green Bay
 
Leadership Development:
**Beth Schirck-Smith, De Pere;*Jaye Anderson-Nelson, Green Bay;**Kay Heller, Green Bay;**Jennifer Nissen, Green Bay;Robert Sundquist, Green Bay;**Edward Wery, Green Bay;**Xai Yang, Green Bay;**Sara Franzen, Marinette
 
Machine Tool - CNC Technician:
Trevor Allen, Black Creek;**Frederick Carlson, De Pere;**Ezekial Mackowski, De Pere;**Jordan Honzik, Green Bay;**Pheng Lee, Green Bay;**Kyle Peeters, Green Bay;**Lee Vang, Green Bay;**Evan Wallace, Green Bay;*Pengseu Vang, Howard;**Aaron Novitski, Pulaski;**Tyler Duescher, Reedsville
 
Machine Tool Operation:
Trevor Allen, Black Creek;**Dakota Estrada, Black Creek;**Steven Blanke, De Pere; Shawn Carter, De Pere;**Edwin Miller, De Pere; Andrew Feuerstein, Green Bay;**Jordan Honzik, Green Bay;Taylor Krings, Green Bay;**Rolf Marty, Green Bay;**Damian Slavek, Green Bay;Daniel Tomac, Green Bay;*Adam Villiesse, Green Bay;*Ger Yang, Green Bay;*See Yang, Green Bay;Brock Ihlenfeldt, Kewaunee;**Johnathan Phelps Matthews, Kewaunee;Zachary Runge, Kewaunee;*Skip Anderson , Luxemburg;Jared Ledvina, Luxemburg;*Benjamin Harrison, Marinette;Nick Miles, Peshtigo;Chase Lambert, Seymour;**Dalton Wedelstadt, Seymour;**Robert Labs, Wallace, MI
 
Manufacturing Engineering Technology:
*Logan Gareis, Green Bay;Charlene Kleindl, Green Bay;*Anthony Phillips, Green Bay;Jacob Lambrecht, Luxemburg;Ivan Dolgireff, Sturgeon Bay
 
Marine Construction:
Clayton Shilling, luxemburg;Kyle Allgeyer, Wallace, MI
 
Marketing:
Tyler Baenen, Green Bay;*Joshua DeGrave, Green Bay;Daniel Diorio, Green Bay;*Eric Martin, Green Bay;Samantha Nelson, Green Bay;**Jared Rentmeester, Green Bay;Ashley Ross, Green Bay;*Elizabeth Thuerwachter, Green Bay;*Rachael Verheyen, Green Bay;James Walker, Green Bay;James Walker, Green Bay;Michael Van Gasse, Norway, MI;*Ann Senn, Oconto Falls
 
Mechanical Design Technology:
**Adam Stankevich, Green Bay;**Michael Huber, Kewaunee;Jonathan Kohn, Pulaski
 
Medical Assistant:
*Talia Herman, Denmark;Dana Kozlovsky, Denmark;**Katelyn Teske, Grand Chute;Agustina Balbuena, Green Bay;**Lori Charlier-Pollatz, Green Bay;Regan Curran, Green Bay;*Katherine Donlevy, Green Bay;Alison Holbrook, Green Bay;Courtney Jackimowicz, Green Bay;**Ellen Knight, Green Bay;Candice Laluzerne, Green Bay;Laura Laluzerne, Green Bay;Luanne LaViolette, Green Bay;**Iryna Pokotylo, Green Bay;**Pauline Ridgley, Green Bay;Jennifer Thao, Green Bay;Diana Torres, Green Bay;Yaraset Torres Alvarado, Green Bay;Kathleen Vang, Green Bay;Mai Pa Yia Yang, Green Bay;*Alyssa Pontti, Iron Mountain, MI;**Elvira Bochkareva, Little Suamico;**Sara Cisler, Luxemburg;Wanda Garbrecht, Oconto Falls;Amber Thompson, Oconto Falls;Kiedra Ahlswede, Pound;Nicole Renier, Pound;Rebecca Eagleton, Pulaski;Rebecca Eagleton, Pulaski;**Sheri Splan, Pulaski;Sanjuana Corona, Seymour;**Carol Jossie, Seymour;Janet Leon, Green Bay;Tami Wolff, Sobieski;*Krista Leuthner, Suamico
 
Medical Coding Specialist:
**Taylor Demmin, Algoma;Leslie Konicki, Black River Falls;**Jodi Johnson, Crivitz;Amy Fulwiler, De Pere;Michael Scieszinski, De Pere;**Dawn StelterVanderheiden, Freedom;*Lora Doherty, Green Bay;Emtisha Harvell, Green Bay;**Supriya Kurup, Green Bay;*Kathleen McCalpin, Green Bay;Courtney Snider, Green Bay;**Christine Vanrite, Green Bay;Jessica White, Green Bay;**Mitchell Becker, Little Chute;**Anne Harris, Marinette;Calista Mayhew, Marinette;Ashley Bardowski, Menominee,MI;**Tara Palmer, Menominee,MI;**Lori Brown, Niagara;**Joanne Johnson, Niagara;Robin Shepherd, Niagara;Nichol Brattain, Peshtigo;Tiara Dohl, Peshtigo;Traci England, Rhinelander;Mimi Williams, Wallace, MI
 
Medical Laboratory Technician:
*Kathleen Stein, De Pere
 
Network Specialist – IT:
**Brian Schaal, Bonduel;Tyler Coady, De Pere;**James Nelson, De Pere;*David Sayles, De Pere;Gabriel Lavelle, Green Bay;**Jeremy Leirmo, Green Bay;*Jia Xiong, Green Bay;*Michael Steeno, Oneida;John Heikkila, Sturgeon Bay
 
Networking Certificate:
Christopher Cornelius, De Pere
 
Nursing - Associate Degree:
Kristin McGuire, Algoma;**Geri Roush, Amberg;*Mohamed Abdelazim, Appleton;Katie Oestreich, Beaver Dam;**Taylor Richter, Brillion;**Caroline Urban, Brussels;*Laura Behnke, Chilton;*Gina Mongin, Coleman;Brook Beaudo, Daggett, MI;Mackenzie Dorow, De Pere;*Matt Leach, De Pere;*Miwako Ogurek, De Pere;**Breanna Peserik, De Pere;Rebecca VanRens, De Pere;*Zoua Yang, De Pere;Rebecca Beyer, Delavan;Taylor Sherman, Gillett;*Stephanie Schultz, Gladstone, MI;Emily Barker, Green Bay;*Cassandra Bean, Green Bay;Erin Berkhahn, Green Bay;*Sarah Cross, Green Bay;Rhonda Cumicek, Green Bay;Brian Cummings, Green Bay;**Kristi Daul, Green Bay;**Katie Devroy, Green Bay;**Bailey Drew, Green Bay;*Blair Francour, Green Bay;**Stephanie Fritsch, Green Bay;Heather Gutenberger, Green Bay;**Kim Hancock, Green Bay;Abby Harteau, Green Bay;Erika Hazaert, Green Bay;*Katelyn Jadin, Green Bay;*David Johnson, Green Bay;Heather Kieselhorst, Green Bay;**Daneen Klehn, Green Bay;*Nicole Koltz, Green Bay;**Alyson Korinek, Green Bay;**Megan Kotarek, Green Bay;**Kylie Kuehl, Green Bay;Mathew Kuzma, Green Bay;*Elizabeth Liska, Green Bay;Jennifer Palzewicz, Green Bay;*Amanda Pflugradt, Green Bay;**Barbara Rahmlow, Green Bay;**Terry Rehm, Green Bay;**Brenna Stiles, Green Bay;*Nicole Tedford, Green Bay;*Lauren Thorstensen, Green Bay;**Brooke Vanzeeland, Green Bay;Laura Waerzeggers, Green Bay;Sarah Wagner, Green Bay;**Alexis Wendricks, Green Bay;**Erica Huettl, Hobart;**Jennifer Hietpas, Kaukauna;Amanda Janssen, Kaukauna;**Kristin O'Neill, Kaukauna;**Shana Schmid, Kaukauna;**Jean Zillmer, Kaukauna;*Teal Rosinsky, Kewaunee;Tierney Walsh, Kingsford, MI;Erica Boehm, Larsen;Jordyn Sleeter, Lena;Jennifer Smith, Lena;Carrie Brouillette, Little Chute;Yana Fursova, Little Suamico;**Beth Brunette, Luxemburg;*Angela Cornell, Luxemburg;Sharon Gerondale, Luxemburg;*Anastasia Hoppe, Luxemburg;Shayna Binder, Manawa;*Rebecca Schelwat, Manitowoc;*Kacey Carroll, Marinette;**Stephanie Faulkner, Marinette;Sadie Hutchinson, Marinette;*Nathan Lesperance, Marinette;**Chelsea Linsmeier, Marinette;SaVanna Miller, Marinette;Raquel Schultz, Marinette;*Stephanie Schwertfeger, Marinette;Brooke Sommers, Marinette;Whitney Techmeier, Marinette;*Nicole Claussen, Menasha;*Tonya Barker, Menominee,MI;Stacey Hayward, Menominee,MI;**Samantha Lemire, Menominee,MI;Rachael Kirt, Mishicot;Christine Schadrie, Mishicot;**Lawrence Jabang, Mt Pleasant;Krystal Stevens, Neenah;Autum Larson, New Franken;**Karmin VandenBush, New Franken;Talor Counter, Niagara;*Brook Coopman, Oconto;*Amy Thomson, Oconto;Darrellynn Ashley, Oneida;*Paige Short, Oneida;*Isabella Wagner, Oshkosh;*Edinam Long, Peshtigo;**Lisa Dziengeleski, Pulaski;**Heidi Van De Hei, Seymour;Jordan Coe, Shawano;*Jordan Ward, Shawano;Breanna Young, Shawano;*Carolyn Bottkol, Stephenson, MI;*Danielle Marcusen, Stephenson, MI;*Karen Gordon, Sturgeon Bay;*Jamie Kasten, Sturgeon Bay;**Marlene Wynveen, Sturgeon Bay;Jennifer Halverson, Suring;Melissa Wirz, Suring;Shannon Kanter, Two Rivers;Gina Hiltgen, Waupaca;Hady Ndiaye, Wauwatosa;Amanda Christensen, Wrightstown;*Rebecca Lopez, Wrightstown;**Sarah Zarter, Wrightstown
 
Nursing Assistant:
Jennifer Aguilar, Green Bay;Angi Castro, Green Bay;Genesis Nunez Rosado, Green Bay;Mayra Lizzeth Perez Yanez, Green Bay;Marylou Resch, Green Bay;Lyudmila Ruzhyeva, Green Bay;Diana Sanchez, Green Bay;Sorasith Yodsirisuk, Green Bay;Kari Birringer, Manitowoc;Summer Bourg, Norway, MI;Cecelia Zeise, Pulaski
 
Office Professional:
**Kristine Hughes, Green Bay;**Diana Murillo Zaragoza, Green Bay;Jacqueline Warpinski, Green Bay
 
Paralegal:
Kimberly Eichhorn, Appleton;Daniel Buckley, De Pere;Linda Dallas, De Pere;*Andrea Van Stedum, De Pere;*Angelic Lemerond, Greenleaf;*Renee Diedrick, Kaukauna;**Rachael Race, Marinette;Shoua Yang, Oshkosh;David Zimmerman, Oshkosh;**Tania Curty, Phoenix, AZ;**April Amond, Pulaski
 
Phlebotomy Certificate:
Ashley Boerst, Bonduel;Kelly Newborn, Green Bay;Stephanie Tesnow, Green Bay
 
Photography:
*Amanda Wydeven, De Pere;**Christine Wolff, Freedom;*Quade Byrnes, Green Bay;**Francois Comeau, Green Bay;Cheri Hargis, Green Bay;Tiesha Jordan, Green Bay;Katarina Krouse, Green Bay;*Kylenne Lealiou, Green Bay;*Joseph Morton, Green Bay;**Shawn Simon, Green Bay;Jacqueline Spence, Green Bay;**Jennifer Welch, Green Bay;**Rosetta Magee, Lena;**Brooke Kittell, Maribel;**Courtlynn Schoen, Marion;**Michelle Meyer, Oconto Falls;**Clara Bonikowske, Ogdensburg;**Taylor Wagersmith, Seymour;**Nicholas Fritsch, Shawano
 
Physical Therapist Assistant:
*Eric Hansford, De Pere;Kenneth Greetan, Green Bay
 
Practical Nursing:
*Christina Truesdale, Algoma;*Tara Chapman, Appleton;**Krystle Larson, Appleton;*Jennifer Manske, Appleton;**Ronda Richards, Baileys Harbor;Christa Larsen, Black Creek;Amy Grabowski, Crivitz;*Rebecca Mahr, Crivitz;*Heather Cukla, De Pere;Shannon Gresham, De Pere;*Anntonia Lee, De Pere;*Kathryn Lund, De Pere;**Maranda Miller, De Pere;Jessica Weesen, De Pere;Alicia Hedlund, Freedom;**Faduma Abshir, Green Bay;Gail Brue, Green Bay;*Nikki Bruseth, Green Bay;*Jean DeJardin, Green Bay;*Samantha Golonka, Green Bay;**Stephanie Hasenzahl, Green Bay;**Amanda Hernandez, Green Bay;Jennifer Keleske, Green Bay;Alicia Magolan, Green Bay;*Tammy Moua, Green Bay;*Nicole Pisani, Green Bay;**Heather Safoula, Green Bay;Savannah Schoenick, Green Bay;Toni Seehafer, Green Bay;**Hannah Smith, Green Bay;*Jordan Stehula, Green Bay;*Marsha Tourtillott, Green Bay;*Heidi Vanden Berg, Green Bay;Kelly Waeghe, Green Bay;Nicole Walmer, Green Bay;**Brittany Williams, Green Bay;Jessika Zegers, Green Bay;Leah Rupert, Hobart;*Alexa Vandenlangenberg, Hobart;*Meghan Driessen, Kaukauna;Rebecca Steinhorst, Kewaunee;Tara Phillips, Luxemburg;*Macy Gagne, Marinette;**Melissa Kowalski, Marinette;**Cassandra Vetort, Marinette;**Chelsea Comyne, Menominee,MI;**Krystal Dupey, Menominee,MI;*Sara Henes, Menominee,MI;Tracy Gilhuber, Niagara;*Stormy Fritz, Oconto Falls;**Christina Gauthier, Oconto Falls;*Bao Lor, Oneida;Aissatou Barti, Oshkosh;Sara Courtois, Peshtigo;**Tiffany Sislo, Porterfield;**Gabrielle Rosenow, Shawano;Kaylee Schleicher, Sheboygan Falls;*Ruth Bluma, Sobieski;Marion Bourin, Two rivers;Brittany Herman, Two Rivers;*Marjorie Berg, Watertown;**Courtney Williams, Weyauwega;*Beth Matzke, Wrightstown
 
Print Technician:
*Daphorn Lee, Appleton;Hannah Barth, Green Bay;*Jose Cerda Sepulveda, Green Bay;*Carly Fleury, Green Bay;**Debora Peterson, Green Bay;*Kelsey Krueger, Greenleaf;Amanda Hady, Marinette;Andrew Wiskow, Weston
 
Prototype & Design:
*Logan VandenHeuvel, Kaukauna
 
Small Business Bookkeeping Certificate:
**Steven Vang, Green Bay;Margaret Melcher, Shawano
 
Solar Energy Technology:
Edward Rincon, Green Bay
 
Structural Systems:
*Reese Aerts, De Pere
 
Supervision Certificate:
Danielle Walters, Marinette
 
Supply Chain Management:
**David Albers, Green Bay;Rocky Faust, Green Bay;**Ross Gonzales, Green Bay;**Nicole Tardiff, Green Bay;Ezekiel Colburn, Madison;**Susan Stripling, Marinette;**Sarah Boldig, Shawano;Lynn Delvoye, Suamico
 
Surgical Technologist:
**Bethany Jacques, Appleton;Kathryn Meyer, Appleton;Kirsten Rolli, Appleton;**Rebecca Gustafson, Brillion;*Kayla Kienitz, De Pere;*Taryn Teculver, De Pere;**Morgan Jensen, Denmark;**Justin Anderson, Green Bay;Rebekah Cochrane, Green Bay;**Haley Dohms, Green Bay;Benjamin McKeag, Green Bay;*Brandy Stevenson, Green Bay;Tiffany Jandrey, Marinette;*Dana Schmidt, Menasha;Jessie Volinkaty, Menasha;**Jessica Kaempf, Oconto Falls
 
Sustainable Food & Agricultural Systems:
*Berri West, Green Bay
 
Therapeutic Massage:
Danielle Gerarden, Athelstane;**Megan Diedrich, Hortonville;Angela Fuhrmann, Kaukauna
 
Web Application Programming Technician:
*Cody DeMeuse, Sturgeon Bay
 
Web Design Certificate:
**Molly Carey, Green Bay
 
Welding:
**Lucas Dart, Algoma;**Elliot Pallex, Algoma;**Christopher Owens, Coleman;Brian Buerger, Crivitz;*Brian Reeves, Green Bay;Daniel Wicker, Green Bay;**Lee Brunner, Kewaunee;Edward Erickson, Kingsford, MI;Curtis Brungraber, Luxemburg;Corie Jarvis, Luxemburg;James Henry, Marinette;John Milatzo, Marinette;Alan Tippett, Marinette;Danielle Walters, Marinette;Cody Powell, Menominee,MI;Tyler Vandenberg, Menominee,MI;**Nathan Cherney, Norway, MI;Samuel Kaczmarowski, Sturgeon Bay
 
Welding 1 Certificate:
Jose R Cruz, De Pere;Angel Francisco Cepeda Martinez, Green Bay;Jesus Haro, Green Bay;Carlos Ordaz, Green Bay;Adolfo Perez Ayon, Green Bay;Fernando Rivera Cisneros, Green Bay;Jose Jesus Sanchez, Green Bay;Reyes Silvan, Green Bay;Cesar Tavares Amezcua, Green Bay
 
Wellness & Health Promotion:
**Stephanie Eastlick, Appleton;*Jennifer Hedrick, Bonduel;Morgan Radtke, De Pere;**Yordanka Stoyanova, De Pere;*Sarah Dworak, Denmark;*Jade Biersteker, Green Bay;**Sara Cherney, Green Bay;Greg Malbon, Green Bay;**Geri Lynn Mleziva, Green Bay;**Stacy Salzsieder, Green Bay;Lainee Van Handel, Kaukauna;*Chantel Hardt, Menasha;**Kristin Abts, New Franken;**Janelle VandenPlas, Seymour;Jena Johnson, Two Rivers;
EXCLUDESTART

Other News

EXCLUDESTART EXCLUDEEND EXCLUDEEND
CONTENTEND